Sun City Triathlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 08:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triathlon
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Swim
1 28 Sari, Laine   Yleinen F 8:13 -+0.00%100.00%
2 51 Laura, Lemberg NCK  Yleinen F 9:02 +0:49+9.94%90.96%
3 18 Helena, Antell KP-Tri  Yleinen F 9:14 +1:01+12.37%88.99%
4 88 Ida, Wikman FTT Jakobstad  U18 F 9:34 +1:21+16.43%85.89%
5 81 Heidi, Granholm   Yleinen F 9:37 +1:24+17.04%85.44%
6 68 Liisi, Vähäsäyrinki   Yleinen F 9:57 +1:44+21.10%82.58%
7 71 Jaana, Sandqvist Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen F 10:08 +1:55+23.33%81.09%
8 57 Outi, Udelius   Yleinen F 10:09 +1:56+23.53%80.95%
9 85 Tarja , Siivonen Turun Urheiluliitto  50+ F 10:27 +2:14+27.18%78.63%
10 23 Maria , Niemelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  50+ F 10:30 +2:17+27.79%78.25%
11 11 Annelie, Glasberg   Yleinen F 10:33 +2:20+28.40%77.88%
12 54 Hanna , Järveläinen Sotanorsut seikkailulla  Yleinen F 10:48 +2:35+31.44%76.08%
13 61 Tiina, Perälä   Yleinen F 10:58 +2:45+33.47%74.92%
14 39 Susanne , Wiik-Mannila Yrkesakademin i Österbotten  Yleinen F 11:01 +2:48+34.08%74.58%
15 53 Tanja, Turpeinen   Yleinen F 11:11 +2:58+36.11%73.47%
16 10 Jaana, Saarela   50+ F 11:12 +2:59+36.31%73.36%
17 112 Martina, Krooks Stockholm City Triathlon  Yleinen F 11:19 +3:06+37.73%72.61%
18 105 Saila, Piispanen Fit Factory Alajärvi  Yleinen F 11:48 +3:35+43.61%69.63%
19 48 Virpi, Ohramaa FitFactory Alajärvi  Yleinen F 11:53 +3:40+44.62%69.14%
20 94 Emmi, Kangas   Yleinen F 11:58 +3:45+45.64%68.66%
21 40 Linda, Nygård Yrkesakademin i Österbotten  Yleinen F 12:01 +3:48+46.25%68.38%
22 55 Sonja, Storås   50+ F 12:06 +3:53+47.26%67.91%
23 20 Annika , Wärlin-Påhls   50+ F 12:08 +3:55+47.67%67.72%
24 21 Anne, Haldin   Yleinen F 12:09 +3:56+47.87%67.63%
25 104 Soile, Huumonen   Yleinen F 12:23 +4:10+50.71%66.35%
26 52 Camilla, Vehkoja PoVa  Yleinen F 12:26 +4:13+51.32%66.09%
27 102 Terhi, Haapaluoma Isokyrä  Yleinen F 12:44 +4:31+54.97%64.53%
28 75 Brita, Brännbeck Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen F 13:07 +4:54+59.63%62.64%
29 96 Susanna, Väistä   Yleinen F 13:26 +5:13+63.49%61.17%
30 60 Sirkku, Sahlberg   Yleinen F 13:37 +5:24+65.72%60.34%
31 90 Tamara, Koskimies   50+ F 13:42 +5:29+66.73%59.98%
32 12 Arja, Puttonen Tanhuniityn Lieru  50+ F 14:24 +6:11+75.25%57.06%
33 65 Jenni, Vähäsäyrinki   Yleinen F 15:25 +7:12+87.63%53.30%
34 41 Gun-Britt, Strandholm-Genberg Yrkesakademin i Österbotten  50+ F 15:30 +7:17+88.64%53.01%
35 58 Satu, Suopanki triVAteam  Yleinen F 15:37 +7:24+90.06%52.61%
36 36 Elina, Telenius Triva  Yleinen F 16:23 +8:10+99.39%50.15%
37 107 Jeanette, Samuelsson Klever Ab Oy  Yleinen F 16:33 +8:20+101.42%49.65%
38 49 Anniina, Rintala FitFactory Alajärvi  Yleinen F 16:37 +8:24+102.23%49.45%
39 15 Pihla , Huhdanpää   Yleinen F 16:41 +8:28+103.04%49.25%
40 25 Heidi, Hirsimäki   Yleinen F 17:09 +8:56+108.72%47.91%
41 67 Saara, Härä   Yleinen F 18:57 +10:44+130.63%43.36%
42 80 Sari, Eskelä JPK Muijakiekko  Yleinen F 29:35 +21:22+260.04%27.77%