Pukete Spaghetti 2013

Sunday, April 7, 2013 10:06 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5
Updated: Tuesday, October 21, 2014 03:48 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Hamilton MTB Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 6 Hour
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap time
1 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 19:13.9 -+0.00%100.00%7
2 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 19:42.7 +0:28.8+2.50%97.56%9
3 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 19:44.1 +0:30.2+2.62%97.45%5
4 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 19:52.6 +0:38.7+3.35%96.75%5
5 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 19:59.5 +0:45.6+3.95%96.20%3
6 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:00.5 +0:46.6+4.04%96.12%6
7 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:01.3 +0:47.4+4.11%96.05%3
8 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:08.5 +0:54.6+4.73%95.48%7
9 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:15.3 +1:01.4+5.32%94.95%2
10 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:17.6 +1:03.7+5.52%94.77%2
11 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:18.9 +1:05.0+5.63%94.67%4
12 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:20.4 +1:06.5+5.76%94.55%10
13 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:27.6 +1:13.7+6.39%94.00%4
14 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:27.9 +1:14.0+6.41%93.97%15
15 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:29.6 +1:15.7+6.56%93.84%6
16 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:30.0 +1:16.1+6.60%93.81%14
17 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:34.0 +1:20.1+6.94%93.51%17
18 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:35.9 +1:22.0+7.11%93.37%12
19 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:38.3 +1:24.4+7.31%93.18%17
20 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:38.6 +1:24.7+7.34%93.16%13
21 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 20:39.9 +1:26.0+7.45%93.06%11
22 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 20:45.6 +1:31.7+7.95%92.64%3
23 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 20:47.0 +1:33.1+8.07%92.53%6
24 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 20:53.7 +1:39.8+8.65%92.04%4
25 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 20:58.2 +1:44.3+9.04%91.71%8
26 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:04.1 +1:50.2+9.55%91.28%6
27 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:08.7 +1:54.8+9.95%90.95%8
27 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:08.7 +1:54.8+9.95%90.95%14
29 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:11.5 +1:57.6+10.19%90.75%15
30 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:15.0 +2:01.1+10.49%90.50%11
31 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:17.5 +2:03.6+10.71%90.32%16
32 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:19.1 +2:05.2+10.85%90.21%16
33 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:20.8 +2:06.9+11.00%90.09%9
34 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 21:23.0 +2:09.1+11.19%89.94%16
35 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:24.1 +2:10.2+11.28%89.86%8
36 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:25.6 +2:11.7+11.41%89.76%3
37 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:28.1 +2:14.2+11.63%89.58%5
38 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:30.5 +2:16.6+11.84%89.41%11
39 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:30.7 +2:16.8+11.86%89.40%14
40 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:32.0 +2:18.1+11.97%89.31%2
41 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 21:34.0 +2:20.1+12.14%89.17%4
42 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 21:39.1 +2:25.2+12.58%88.82%9
43 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:39.3 +2:25.4+12.60%88.81%4
44 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:40.6 +2:26.7+12.71%88.72%11
45 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 21:42.0 +2:28.1+12.83%88.63%1
46 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:43.7 +2:29.8+12.98%88.51%12
47 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:44.1 +2:30.2+13.02%88.48%1
48 3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  Team Male 21:45.7 +2:31.8+13.16%88.37%8
49 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:46.5 +2:32.6+13.22%88.32%14
50 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 21:49.5 +2:35.6+13.48%88.12%6
51 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 21:49.9 +2:36.0+13.52%88.09%6
52 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:51.3 +2:37.4+13.64%88.00%16
53 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:52.0 +2:38.1+13.70%87.95%13
54 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 21:53.1 +2:39.2+13.80%87.88%13
55 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 21:53.2 +2:39.3+13.81%87.87%11
56 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 21:55.3 +2:41.4+13.99%87.73%2
57 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 21:58.8 +2:44.9+14.29%87.50%4
58 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 22:00.1 +2:46.2+14.40%87.41%10
59 11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  Team Male 22:01.8 +2:47.9+14.55%87.30%2
60 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 22:02.3 +2:48.4+14.59%87.26%13
61 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:07.8 +2:53.9+15.07%86.90%12
62 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 22:08.6 +2:54.7+15.14%86.85%2
63 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 22:08.9 +2:55.0+15.17%86.83%6
64 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 22:11.2 +2:57.3+15.37%86.68%9
65 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 22:12.7 +2:58.8+15.50%86.58%4
66 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:13.8 +2:59.9+15.59%86.51%5
67 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 22:15.5 +3:01.6+15.74%86.40%2
68 79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:15.9 +3:02.0+15.77%86.38%10
69 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:16.0 +3:02.1+15.78%86.37%2
69 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 22:16.0 +3:02.1+15.78%86.37%6
71 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 22:17.3 +3:03.4+15.89%86.29%9
72 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 22:21.4 +3:07.5+16.25%86.02%9
73 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 22:22.4 +3:08.5+16.34%85.96%3
74 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 22:22.6 +3:08.7+16.35%85.95%4
75 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 22:25.4 +3:11.5+16.60%85.77%2
76 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 22:27.7 +3:13.8+16.80%85.62%7
77 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 22:31.5 +3:17.6+17.12%85.38%8
78 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:32.5 +3:18.6+17.21%85.32%3
79 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 22:33.0 +3:19.1+17.25%85.28%5
80 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 22:33.2 +3:19.3+17.27%85.27%5
81 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:34.3 +3:20.4+17.37%85.20%8
82 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 22:34.7 +3:20.8+17.40%85.18%13
83 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 22:37.0 +3:23.1+17.60%85.03%3
84 11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  Team Male 22:38.2 +3:24.3+17.71%84.96%3
85 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:38.9 +3:25.0+17.77%84.91%7
85 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:38.9 +3:25.0+17.77%84.91%13
87 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:39.5 +3:25.6+17.82%84.88%15
88 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 22:40.0 +3:26.1+17.86%84.85%4
89 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:40.3 +3:26.4+17.89%84.83%6
90 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 22:41.5 +3:27.6+17.99%84.75%4
91 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 22:42.6 +3:28.7+18.09%84.68%5
92 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 22:43.3 +3:29.4+18.15%84.64%9
93 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:43.9 +3:30.0+18.20%84.60%3
94 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 22:46.9 +3:33.0+18.46%84.42%13
95 11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  Team Male 22:48.1 +3:34.2+18.56%84.34%4
96 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 22:49.1 +3:35.2+18.65%84.28%2
96 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 22:49.1 +3:35.2+18.65%84.28%5
98 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 22:50.1 +3:36.2+18.74%84.22%4
99 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 22:51.8 +3:37.9+18.88%84.12%2
100 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:52.8 +3:38.9+18.97%84.05%3
101 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 22:52.9 +3:39.0+18.98%84.05%3
102 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:53.0 +3:39.1+18.99%84.04%3
103 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 22:53.8 +3:39.9+19.06%83.99%2
104 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:56.3 +3:42.4+19.27%83.84%4
105 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:56.4 +3:42.5+19.28%83.83%4
106 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:58.1 +3:44.2+19.43%83.73%6
107 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 22:59.2 +3:45.3+19.53%83.66%10
108 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 23:00.6 +3:46.7+19.65%83.58%2
109 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:01.3 +3:47.4+19.71%83.54%5
110 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 23:02.2 +3:48.3+19.79%83.48%15
111 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 23:02.8 +3:48.9+19.84%83.45%6
112 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:03.1 +3:49.2+19.86%83.43%2
113 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:03.9 +3:50.0+19.93%83.38%15
114 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 23:04.5 +3:50.6+19.98%83.34%12
114 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:04.5 +3:50.6+19.98%83.34%15
116 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 23:04.7 +3:50.8+20.00%83.33%14
117 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:05.0 +3:51.1+20.03%83.31%10
118 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:05.3 +3:51.4+20.05%83.30%5
119 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:06.8 +3:52.9+20.18%83.21%2
120 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:07.2 +3:53.3+20.22%83.18%2
121 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 23:08.2 +3:54.3+20.31%83.12%1
122 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 23:10.1 +3:56.2+20.47%83.01%3
123 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 23:10.5 +3:56.6+20.50%82.98%5
124 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:10.7 +3:56.8+20.52%82.97%5
125 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 23:11.1 +3:57.2+20.56%82.95%12
126 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:12.0 +3:58.1+20.63%82.90%11
127 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 23:12.3 +3:58.4+20.66%82.88%3
127 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:12.3 +3:58.4+20.66%82.88%5
129 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 23:13.0 +3:59.1+20.72%82.84%3
130 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:15.1 +4:01.2+20.90%82.71%6
131 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 23:16.8 +4:02.9+21.05%82.61%10
132 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:16.9 +4:03.0+21.06%82.60%8
133 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 23:17.7 +4:03.8+21.13%82.56%3
134 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 23:20.9 +4:07.0+21.41%82.37%7
134 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:20.9 +4:07.0+21.41%82.37%12
136 11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  Team Male 23:22.2 +4:08.3+21.52%82.29%5
137 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:22.4 +4:08.5+21.54%82.28%14
138 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 23:24.2 +4:10.3+21.69%82.17%14
139 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 23:25.0 +4:11.1+21.76%82.13%1
140 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:25.7 +4:11.8+21.82%82.09%3
141 1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  Team Male 23:26.0 +4:12.1+21.85%82.07%1
142 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:26.5 +4:12.6+21.89%82.04%12
143 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 23:27.5 +4:13.6+21.98%81.98%4
144 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:28.0 +4:14.1+22.02%81.95%14
145 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 23:28.2 +4:14.3+22.04%81.94%5
146 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:28.8 +4:14.9+22.09%81.91%7
147 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 23:29.9 +4:16.0+22.19%81.84%1
148 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:30.5 +4:16.6+22.24%81.81%11
149 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 23:32.3 +4:18.4+22.39%81.70%2
150 4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  Team Male 23:33.4 +4:19.5+22.49%81.64%15
151 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 23:34.3 +4:20.4+22.57%81.59%15
152 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:36.3 +4:22.4+22.74%81.47%6
153 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 23:36.5 +4:22.6+22.76%81.46%8
154 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 23:40.6 +4:26.7+23.11%81.23%14
155 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:43.8 +4:29.9+23.39%81.04%1
156 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:44.2 +4:30.3+23.42%81.02%13
157 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 23:48.1 +4:34.2+23.76%80.80%9
158 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:50.0 +4:36.1+23.93%80.69%1
159 11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  Team Male 23:50.3 +4:36.4+23.95%80.68%1
160 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 23:50.9 +4:37.0+24.01%80.64%9
161 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 23:52.3 +4:38.4+24.13%80.56%10
162 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 23:54.6 +4:40.7+24.33%80.43%1
162 2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  Team Male 23:54.6 +4:40.7+24.33%80.43%10
164 71 Andrew Weal Velo Espresso Solo - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:57.1 +4:43.2+24.54%80.29%2
165 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 23:58.7 +4:44.8+24.68%80.20%8
166 72 Blair Tupp adhd - Mafia  Solo Male 24:00.3 +4:46.4+24.82%80.12%2
167 14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  Team Male 24:04.0 +4:50.1+25.14%79.91%4
168 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 24:04.2 +4:50.3+25.16%79.90%6
169 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:05.2 +4:51.3+25.24%79.84%7
170 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 24:10.6 +4:56.7+25.71%79.55%10
170 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:10.6 +4:56.7+25.71%79.55%10
172 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:14.1 +5:00.2+26.02%79.35%14
173 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 24:14.2 +5:00.3+26.02%79.35%4
174 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 24:14.9 +5:01.0+26.09%79.31%7
175 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 24:16.1 +5:02.2+26.19%79.25%5
176 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 24:19.5 +5:05.6+26.48%79.06%1
177 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:19.9 +5:06.0+26.52%79.04%9
178 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:21.2 +5:07.3+26.63%78.97%13
179 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 24:23.6 +5:09.7+26.84%78.84%7
180 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:24.4 +5:10.5+26.91%78.80%9
181 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:25.6 +5:11.7+27.01%78.73%9
182 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 24:27.3 +5:13.4+27.16%78.64%8
183 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:27.5 +5:13.6+27.18%78.63%6
184 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:28.6 +5:14.7+27.27%78.57%11
185 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 24:29.4 +5:15.5+27.34%78.53%12
186 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 24:30.5 +5:16.6+27.44%78.47%2
187 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 24:31.2 +5:17.3+27.50%78.43%6
188 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:33.4 +5:19.5+27.69%78.32%11
189 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 24:33.9 +5:20.0+27.73%78.29%4
190 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:36.6 +5:22.7+27.97%78.15%8
191 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:38.9 +5:25.0+28.17%78.02%7
192 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 24:39.7 +5:25.8+28.23%77.98%11
193 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:40.6 +5:26.7+28.31%77.93%11
194 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:42.4 +5:28.5+28.47%77.84%9
195 85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  Solo Male 24:43.0 +5:29.1+28.52%77.81%7
196 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 24:43.3 +5:29.4+28.55%77.79%12
197 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:44.0 +5:30.1+28.61%77.76%10
198 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:44.2 +5:30.3+28.62%77.75%14
199 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:44.6 +5:30.7+28.66%77.72%11
200 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:45.3 +5:31.4+28.72%77.69%12
201 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 24:47.6 +5:33.7+28.92%77.57%11
202 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:48.9 +5:35.0+29.03%77.50%14
203 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:49.0 +5:35.1+29.04%77.49%5
204 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:51.2 +5:37.3+29.23%77.38%13
205 81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  Solo Male 24:53.3 +5:39.4+29.41%77.27%13
206 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 24:53.8 +5:39.9+29.46%77.25%11
207 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 24:54.6 +5:40.7+29.53%77.20%5
208 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:56.3 +5:42.4+29.67%77.12%9
209 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:57.7 +5:43.8+29.79%77.04%12
210 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:00.5 +5:46.6+30.04%76.90%8
211 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 25:01.1 +5:47.2+30.09%76.87%5
212 72 Blair Tupp adhd - Mafia  Solo Male 25:02.7 +5:48.8+30.23%76.79%4
213 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 25:02.9 +5:49.0+30.25%76.78%10
214 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:06.2 +5:52.3+30.53%76.61%12
215 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 25:07.0 +5:53.1+30.60%76.57%7
216 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 25:07.1 +5:53.2+30.61%76.56%1
217 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:07.8 +5:53.9+30.67%76.53%7
218 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 25:08.0 +5:54.1+30.69%76.52%8
219 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:10.2 +5:56.3+30.88%76.41%1
220 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 25:10.7 +5:56.8+30.92%76.38%3
221 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 25:11.6 +5:57.7+31.00%76.34%10
222 75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  Solo Male 25:11.8 +5:57.9+31.02%76.33%7
222 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:11.8 +5:57.9+31.02%76.33%14
224 70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 25:12.9 +5:59.0+31.11%76.27%1
225 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:14.3 +6:00.4+31.23%76.20%12
226 12 Young Guns Team Young guns  Team Junior (U17) 25:20.1 +6:06.2+31.74%75.91%3
227 76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:22.9 +6:09.0+31.98%75.77%4
228 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 25:24.1 +6:10.2+32.08%75.71%9
229 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 25:24.6 +6:10.7+32.13%75.69%6
230 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:25.1 +6:11.2+32.17%75.66%14
231 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 25:31.8 +6:17.9+32.75%75.33%6
232 72 Blair Tupp adhd - Mafia  Solo Male 25:35.7 +6:21.8+33.09%75.14%3
233 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:37.4 +6:23.5+33.24%75.06%10
234 71 Andrew Weal Velo Espresso Solo - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:38.5 +6:24.6+33.33%75.00%1
235 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 25:39.0 +6:25.1+33.37%74.98%1
236 83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:39.4 +6:25.5+33.41%74.96%1
237 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:39.9 +6:26.0+33.45%74.93%1
238 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 25:42.1 +6:28.2+33.64%74.83%14
239 72 Blair Tupp adhd - Mafia  Solo Male 25:45.6 +6:31.7+33.95%74.66%5
240 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 25:46.1 +6:32.2+33.99%74.63%7
241 77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  Solo Male 25:47.4 +6:33.5+34.10%74.57%12
242 16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  Team Male 25:48.2 +6:34.3+34.17%74.53%1
243 84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:48.5 +6:34.6+34.20%74.52%13
244 82 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:54.1 +6:40.2+34.68%74.25%13
245 73 Clint Banks Hamilton - Hamilton  Solo Male 25:55.5 +6:41.6+34.80%74.18%5
246 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 25:59.8 +6:45.9+35.18%73.98%10
247 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 26:00.6 +6:46.7+35.25%73.94%12
248 74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  Solo Male 26:03.7 +6:49.8+35.51%73.79%9
249 11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  Team Male 26:03.8 +6:49.9+35.52%73.79%6
250 72 Blair Tupp adhd - Mafia  Solo Male 26:06.6 +6:52.7+35.77%73.66%1
Page / 2
Racers per page: