Pukete Spaghetti 2013

Sunday, April 7, 2013 10:06 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5
Updated: Tuesday, October 21, 2014 03:48 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Hamilton MTB Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap time
1 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 2:04.3 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 2:04.9 +0:00.6+0.48%99.52%1
3 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 2:05.4 +0:01.1+0.88%99.12%1
4 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 2:05.9 +0:01.6+1.29%98.73%1
5 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 2:06.4 +0:02.1+1.69%98.34%1
6 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 2:06.6 +0:02.3+1.85%98.18%1
7 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 2:07.6 +0:03.3+2.65%97.41%1
8 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 2:11.5 +0:07.2+5.79%94.52%1
9 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 2:13.1 +0:08.8+7.08%93.39%1
10 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 2:13.9 +0:09.6+7.72%92.83%1
11 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 2:15.4 +0:11.1+8.93%91.80%1
12 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 2:15.8 +0:11.5+9.25%91.53%1
13 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 2:16.3 +0:12.0+9.65%91.20%1
14 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 2:23.4 +0:19.1+15.37%86.68%1
15 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 2:26.8 +0:22.5+18.10%84.67%1
16 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 2:28.6 +0:24.3+19.55%83.65%1
17 10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  Team Junior (U17) 2:33.2 +0:28.9+23.25%81.14%1
18 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 2:33.6 +0:29.3+23.57%80.92%1
19 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 2:34.0 +0:29.7+23.89%80.71%1
20 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 2:34.3 +0:30.0+24.14%80.56%1
21 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 2:34.7 +0:30.4+24.46%80.35%1
22 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 2:35.1 +0:30.8+24.78%80.14%1
23 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 2:38.0 +0:33.7+27.11%78.67%1
24 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 2:40.8 +0:36.5+29.36%77.30%1
25 55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 2:42.8 +0:38.5+30.97%76.35%1
26 89 Marcel L Grand   Solo Male 2:43.2 +0:38.9+31.30%76.16%1
27 50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  Solo Female 2:55.7 +0:51.4+41.35%70.75%1
28 51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  Solo Female 3:05.3 +1:01.0+49.07%67.08%1
29 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:34.9 +19:30.6+941.75%9.60%3
30 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:42.5 +19:38.2+947.87%9.54%4
31 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:48.0 +19:43.7+952.29%9.50%3
32 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:48.7 +19:44.4+952.86%9.50%3
33 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:57.3 +19:53.0+959.77%9.44%2
34 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 21:58.1 +19:53.8+960.42%9.43%2
34 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:58.1 +19:53.8+960.42%9.43%2
36 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 21:58.7 +19:54.4+960.90%9.43%2
37 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:59.3 +19:55.0+961.38%9.42%2
38 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 22:01.0 +19:56.7+962.75%9.41%3
39 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 22:01.4 +19:57.1+963.07%9.41%3
40 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:03.5 +19:59.2+964.76%9.39%4
41 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:13.3 +20:09.0+972.65%9.32%5
42 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 22:21.1 +20:16.8+978.92%9.27%3
43 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 22:21.2 +20:16.9+979.00%9.27%3
44 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 22:23.6 +20:19.3+980.93%9.25%2
45 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 22:24.3 +20:20.0+981.50%9.25%4
46 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:26.6 +20:22.3+983.35%9.23%4
47 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:29.0 +20:24.7+985.28%9.21%8
48 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 22:30.2 +20:25.9+986.24%9.21%2
49 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 22:37.5 +20:33.2+992.12%9.16%4
50 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 22:38.0 +20:33.7+992.52%9.15%4
51 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:38.7 +20:34.4+993.08%9.15%7
52 87 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:42.3 +20:38.0+995.98%9.12%6
53 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 22:42.8 +20:38.5+996.38%9.12%8
54 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 22:44.0 +20:39.7+997.35%9.11%5
55 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 22:46.7 +20:42.4+999.52%9.09%5
56 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 22:49.2 +20:44.9+1001.53%9.08%4
57 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:05.6 +21:01.3+1014.72%8.97%2
58 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:07.1 +21:02.8+1015.93%8.96%4
59 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 23:10.2 +21:05.9+1018.42%8.94%6
60 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:10.6 +21:06.3+1018.74%8.94%2
61 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 23:15.6 +21:11.3+1022.77%8.91%6
62 62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  Solo Male 23:15.9 +21:11.6+1023.01%8.90%7
63 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 23:17.1 +21:12.8+1023.97%8.90%2
64 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:17.2 +21:12.9+1024.05%8.90%3
65 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:17.7 +21:13.4+1024.46%8.89%2
66 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 23:26.2 +21:21.9+1031.30%8.84%7
67 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:27.6 +21:23.3+1032.42%8.83%3
68 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:33.2 +21:28.9+1036.93%8.80%3
69 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:46.9 +21:42.6+1047.95%8.71%4
70 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:47.8 +21:43.5+1048.67%8.71%5
70 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 23:47.8 +21:43.5+1048.67%8.71%7
72 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 23:49.4 +21:45.1+1049.96%8.70%5
73 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 23:50.6 +21:46.3+1050.93%8.69%6
74 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 23:54.1 +21:49.8+1053.74%8.67%5
75 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:57.1 +21:52.8+1056.15%8.65%5
76 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 23:59.3 +21:55.0+1057.92%8.64%2
77 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:13.9 +22:09.6+1069.67%8.55%4
78 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:14.4 +22:10.1+1070.07%8.55%8
79 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 24:14.6 +22:10.3+1070.23%8.55%8
80 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:21.3 +22:17.0+1075.62%8.51%3
81 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 24:22.5 +22:18.2+1076.59%8.50%4
82 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 24:22.8 +22:18.5+1076.83%8.50%8
83 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:23.8 +22:19.5+1077.63%8.49%4
84 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:30.0 +22:25.7+1082.62%8.46%6
85 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 24:33.1 +22:28.8+1085.12%8.44%2
86 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 24:33.6 +22:29.3+1085.52%8.44%6
87 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 24:38.0 +22:33.7+1089.06%8.41%3
88 54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 24:38.3 +22:34.0+1089.30%8.41%8
89 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 24:42.2 +22:37.9+1092.44%8.39%7
90 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 24:43.7 +22:39.4+1093.64%8.38%2
91 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 24:48.5 +22:44.2+1097.51%8.35%6
92 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 24:51.5 +22:47.2+1099.92%8.33%4
93 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 24:52.6 +22:48.3+1100.80%8.33%3
94 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 24:53.3 +22:49.0+1101.37%8.32%7
95 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 24:53.9 +22:49.6+1101.85%8.32%2
96 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 24:55.9 +22:51.6+1103.46%8.31%3
97 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 24:57.1 +22:52.8+1104.42%8.30%2
98 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 24:58.3 +22:54.0+1105.39%8.30%4
99 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 25:01.8 +22:57.5+1108.21%8.28%5
100 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 25:06.3 +23:02.0+1111.83%8.25%7
101 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 25:06.7 +23:02.4+1112.15%8.25%5
102 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 25:09.2 +23:04.9+1114.16%8.24%2
103 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:09.3 +23:05.0+1114.24%8.24%7
104 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 25:10.7 +23:06.4+1115.37%8.23%6
105 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 25:12.9 +23:08.6+1117.14%8.22%5
106 68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Solo Male 25:13.4 +23:09.1+1117.54%8.21%5
107 66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:14.6 +23:10.3+1118.50%8.21%8
108 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 25:18.8 +23:14.5+1121.88%8.18%2
109 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:22.1 +23:17.8+1124.54%8.17%5
110 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 25:22.3 +23:18.0+1124.70%8.17%5
111 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 25:28.5 +23:24.2+1129.69%8.13%3
112 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 25:29.7 +23:25.4+1130.65%8.13%3
113 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 25:30.4 +23:26.1+1131.21%8.12%4
114 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 25:32.2 +23:27.9+1132.66%8.11%7
115 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 25:32.7 +23:28.4+1133.07%8.11%6
116 63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  Solo Male 25:34.1 +23:29.8+1134.19%8.10%6
117 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:38.9 +23:34.6+1138.05%8.08%6
118 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 25:39.0 +23:34.7+1138.13%8.08%3
119 8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 25:42.7 +23:38.4+1141.11%8.06%3
120 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 25:43.6 +23:39.3+1141.83%8.05%7
121 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 25:43.8 +23:39.5+1142.00%8.05%4
122 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 25:45.7 +23:41.4+1143.52%8.04%4
123 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 25:47.1 +23:42.8+1144.65%8.03%4
124 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 25:47.6 +23:43.3+1145.05%8.03%5
125 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 25:49.4 +23:45.1+1146.50%8.02%5
126 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 25:52.3 +23:48.0+1148.83%8.01%6
127 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 26:00.2 +23:55.9+1155.19%7.97%3
128 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 26:04.4 +24:00.1+1158.57%7.95%2
129 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 26:06.3 +24:02.0+1160.10%7.94%6
130 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 26:12.2 +24:07.9+1164.84%7.91%4
131 56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 26:12.9 +24:08.6+1165.41%7.90%8
132 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 26:13.0 +24:08.7+1165.49%7.90%5
133 5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  Team Male 26:13.5 +24:09.2+1165.89%7.90%2
134 88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  Solo Male 26:15.1 +24:10.8+1167.18%7.89%8
135 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 26:23.3 +24:19.0+1173.77%7.85%7
136 65 Russell Stark Hamilton  Solo Male 26:29.8 +24:25.5+1179.00%7.82%7
137 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 26:35.5 +24:31.2+1183.59%7.79%7
138 58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 26:37.5 +24:33.2+1185.20%7.78%8
139 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 26:40.8 +24:36.5+1187.85%7.76%6
140 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 26:42.5 +24:38.2+1189.22%7.76%7
141 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 26:43.8 +24:39.5+1190.27%7.75%5
142 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 26:49.3 +24:45.0+1194.69%7.72%6
143 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 26:50.5 +24:46.2+1195.66%7.72%5
144 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 26:51.2 +24:46.9+1196.22%7.71%6
145 61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 26:51.5 +24:47.2+1196.46%7.71%7
146 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 26:52.4 +24:48.1+1197.18%7.71%5
147 60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  Solo Male 27:05.1 +25:00.8+1207.40%7.65%7
148 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 27:17.7 +25:13.4+1217.54%7.59%7
149 52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 27:21.7 +25:17.4+1220.76%7.57%6
150 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 27:30.0 +25:25.7+1227.43%7.53%2
151 57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  Solo Male 27:37.6 +25:33.3+1233.55%7.50%6
152 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 27:39.2 +25:34.9+1234.84%7.49%3
153 97 Craig Lees   Solo Male 27:42.7 +25:38.4+1237.65%7.48%7
154 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 27:43.5 +25:39.2+1238.29%7.47%2
155 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 28:13.5 +26:09.2+1262.43%7.34%5
156 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 28:13.9 +26:09.6+1262.75%7.34%5
157 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 28:20.9 +26:16.6+1268.38%7.31%2
158 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 28:23.5 +26:19.2+1270.47%7.30%3
159 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 28:32.4 +26:28.1+1277.63%7.26%4
160 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 28:59.3 +26:55.0+1299.28%7.15%3
161 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 29:08.0 +27:03.7+1306.28%7.11%6
162 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 29:13.1 +27:08.8+1310.38%7.09%7
163 10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  Team Junior (U17) 29:15.5 +27:11.2+1312.31%7.08%2
164 89 Marcel L Grand   Solo Male 29:21.0 +27:16.7+1316.73%7.06%2
165 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 29:24.8 +27:20.5+1319.79%7.04%4
166 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 29:26.6 +27:22.3+1321.24%7.04%4
167 50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  Solo Female 29:29.5 +27:25.2+1323.57%7.02%2
168 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 29:31.6 +27:27.3+1325.26%7.02%6
169 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 29:34.8 +27:30.5+1327.84%7.00%5
170 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 29:36.2 +27:31.9+1328.96%7.00%4
171 53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Female 29:40.3 +27:36.0+1332.26%6.98%5
172 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 29:42.8 +27:38.5+1334.27%6.97%7
173 90 Josh Trafford   Solo Male 29:54.4 +27:50.1+1343.60%6.93%7
174 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 29:56.2 +27:51.9+1345.05%6.92%3
175 89 Marcel L Grand   Solo Male 29:57.1 +27:52.8+1345.78%6.92%3
176 10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  Team Junior (U17) 29:59.3 +27:55.0+1347.55%6.91%3
177 64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  Solo Male 30:02.5 +27:58.2+1350.12%6.90%6
178 10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  Team Junior (U17) 30:10.6 +28:06.3+1356.64%6.87%4
179 86 Esta Farquar   Solo Female 30:13.1 +28:08.8+1358.65%6.86%7
180 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 30:13.7 +28:09.4+1359.13%6.85%7
181 91 Stan Morrison   Solo Male 30:32.8 +28:28.5+1374.50%6.78%6
182 51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  Solo Female 30:34.6 +28:30.3+1375.95%6.78%2
183 50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  Solo Female 30:38.8 +28:34.5+1379.32%6.76%3
184 50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  Solo Female 30:47.6 +28:43.3+1386.40%6.73%4
185 50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  Solo Female 31:30.7 +29:26.4+1421.08%6.57%5
186 10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  Team Junior (U17) 31:41.3 +29:37.0+1429.61%6.54%5
187 10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  Team Junior (U17) 32:08.3 +30:04.0+1451.33%6.45%6
188 55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 32:14.8 +30:10.5+1456.56%6.42%6
189 50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  Solo Female 32:36.6 +30:32.3+1474.09%6.35%6
190 51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  Solo Female 33:09.1 +31:04.8+1500.24%6.25%3
191 55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 33:19.7 +31:15.4+1508.77%6.22%2
192 55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 33:58.5 +31:54.2+1539.98%6.10%3
193 55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 34:52.0 +32:47.7+1583.02%5.94%5
194 51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  Solo Female 35:01.5 +32:57.2+1590.67%5.91%4
195 55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Junior (Under 17) 35:26.9 +33:22.6+1611.10%5.84%4
196 51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  Solo Female 35:28.0 +33:23.7+1611.99%5.84%6
197 51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  Solo Female 35:57.9 +33:53.6+1636.04%5.76%5
198 67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 47:42.9 +45:38.6+2203.22%4.34%6