North Coast MTB Series Round 2

Sunday, June 26, 2016 09:34 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bonville, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Teams: 34
Legs: 5
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Sunday, June 26, 2016 11:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Leg 1
1 128 drew gilchrist Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open M 12:57.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 124 Aaron Vireux Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 13:00.4 +0:03.3+0.42%99.58%
3 133 ryley schultz Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open M 13:10.6 +0:13.5+1.74%98.29%
4 51 Marvin Mason Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open M 13:38.7 +0:41.6+5.35%94.92%
5 54 Tim Parkes Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Supermasters M 13:53.4 +0:56.3+7.24%93.24%
6 49 Paul Clarke Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 14:08.1 +1:11.0+9.14%91.63%
7 63 john mcqueen Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 14:14.3 +1:17.2+9.93%90.96%
8 94 Karen Mason   Female Open F 14:21.0 +1:23.9+10.80%90.26%
9 132 kevin coleborn Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Masters M 14:24.1 +1:27.0+11.20%89.93%
10 33 Ben Winter Lumberjacks - Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Under 13 Male M 14:25.5 +1:28.4+11.38%89.79%
11 41 Dan Palmer Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 14:26.9 +1:29.8+11.56%89.64%
12 129 les boyd Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open M 14:29.3 +1:32.2+11.86%89.39%
13 115 jimmy webber Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Supermasters M 14:31.1 +1:34.0+12.10%89.21%
14 70 Andy Munro Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 14:48.2 +1:51.1+14.30%87.49%
15 131 Craig Stehn Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 15:18.2 +2:21.1+18.16%84.63%
16 114 Kenneth Sheppard Bom Bom Racing  Male Supermasters M 15:29.9 +2:32.8+19.66%83.57%
17 50 helen parkes Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Female Supermasters F 16:29.7 +3:32.6+27.36%78.52%
18 138 Peter Joyce Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Masters M 16:33.6 +3:36.5+27.86%78.21%
19 113 Tom Ylinen TNT,s - Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Under 13 Male M 16:44.5 +3:47.4+29.26%77.36%
20 123 Al Scotford Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters M 16:53.1 +3:56.0+30.37%76.71%
21 87 Cortney Tune Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open M 17:10.9 +4:13.8+32.66%75.38%
22 130 Phil Fogarty Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Supermasters M 17:15.1 +4:18.0+33.20%75.07%
23 3 Aaron Gosschalk Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Sport M 17:57.9 +5:00.8+38.71%72.09%
24 136 jay gilchrist Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Female Supermasters F 18:25.8 +5:28.7+42.30%70.27%
25 73 Jack Vireux Rock an rolls - Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Under 13 Male M 19:11.5 +6:14.4+48.18%67.49%
26 111 Alison Pope Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Supermasters F 19:19.2 +6:22.1+49.17%67.04%
27 47 Joanne Lawler Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Master F 19:23.5 +6:26.4+49.72%66.79%
28 8 Haydn Harmer Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Sport M 20:02.3 +7:05.2+54.72%64.63%
29 91 Ashton Pullen Bom Bom Junior Racing - Bom Bom Racing  Under 13 Male M 20:29.1 +7:32.0+58.16%63.23%
30 96 Tony Pullen Bom Bom Racing  Male Sport M 20:34.2 +7:37.1+58.82%62.96%
31 52 Elliot Joyce Knuckle Heads - Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Under 13 Male M 20:37.8 +7:40.7+59.28%62.78%
32 118 Sandon Carpenter Watermelons - Coffs Harbour Cycle Club  Under 13 Male M 21:00.8 +8:03.7+62.24%61.64%
33 10 Virginia Joyce Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Master F 28:01.4 +15:04.3+116.37%46.22%
34 16 Kristie Neale Nambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Master F 28:06.8 +15:09.7+117.06%46.07%