1 |
106 |
Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
10:34.0 |
-+0.00%100.00%1 |
2 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
11:07.6 |
+0:33.6+5.30%94.97%1 |
3 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
11:26.0 |
+0:52.0+8.20%92.42%1 |
4 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
11:26.8 |
+0:52.8+8.33%92.31%1 |
5 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
11:29.8 |
+0:55.8+8.80%91.91%1 |
6 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
11:33.8 |
+0:59.8+9.43%91.38%1 |
7 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
11:43.9 |
+1:09.9+11.03%90.07%3 |
8 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
11:47.3 |
+1:13.3+11.56%89.64%5 |
9 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
11:54.3 |
+1:20.3+12.67%88.76%1 |
10 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
11:55.3 |
+1:21.3+12.82%88.63%4 |
11 |
106 |
Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
11:57.7 |
+1:23.7+13.20%88.34%5 |
12 |
106 |
Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
11:58.0 |
+1:24.0+13.25%88.30%3 |
13 |
106 |
Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
12:00.1 |
+1:26.1+13.58%88.04%2 |
14 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
12:01.1 |
+1:27.1+13.74%87.92%2 |
15 |
106 |
Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
12:03.1 |
+1:29.1+14.05%87.68%4 |
16 |
236 |
Cathal Bartolo Sprockets UK
|
Sport |
1986 |
M |
12:06.9 |
+1:32.9+14.65%87.22%1 |
17 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
12:07.3 |
+1:33.3+14.72%87.17%2 |
18 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
12:08.0 |
+1:34.0+14.83%87.09%1 |
19 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
12:10.6 |
+1:36.6+15.24%86.78%1 |
20 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
12:16.1 |
+1:42.1+16.10%86.13%5 |
21 |
198 |
William Warre Cycle Lab
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
12:16.7 |
+1:42.7+16.20%86.06%1 |
22 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
12:19.0 |
+1:45.0+16.56%85.79%3 |
23 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
12:23.4 |
+1:49.4+17.26%85.28%4 |
24 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
12:24.5 |
+1:50.5+17.43%85.16%2 |
25 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
12:27.7 |
+1:53.7+17.93%84.79%4 |
26 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
12:33.4 |
+1:59.4+18.83%84.15%3 |
27 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
12:35.4 |
+2:01.4+19.15%83.93%2 |
28 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
12:35.8 |
+2:01.8+19.21%83.88%2 |
29 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
12:37.9 |
+2:03.9+19.54%83.65%2 |
30 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
12:38.1 |
+2:04.1+19.57%83.63%3 |
31 |
445 |
Javier Simon ALPBIKE.COM
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
12:40.8 |
+2:06.8+20.00%83.33%5 |
32 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
12:46.6 |
+2:12.6+20.91%82.70%5 |
33 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
12:46.9 |
+2:12.9+20.96%82.67%1 |
34 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
12:56.0 |
+2:22.0+22.40%81.70%3 |
35 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
12:58.2 |
+2:24.2+22.74%81.47%2 |
36 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
12:58.3 |
+2:24.3+22.76%81.46%3 |
37 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
1979 |
M |
12:59.9 |
+2:25.9+23.01%81.29%1 |
38 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
13:01.2 |
+2:27.2+23.22%81.16%1 |
39 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
13:03.6 |
+2:29.6+23.60%80.91%4 |
40 |
446 |
Paul Hudson Sprockets UK
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
13:09.3 |
+2:35.3+24.50%80.32%2 |
41 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
13:09.7 |
+2:35.7+24.56%80.28%5 |
42 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
13:11.1 |
+2:37.1+24.78%80.14%4 |
43 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
13:11.2 |
+2:37.2+24.79%80.13%2 |
43 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
13:11.2 |
+2:37.2+24.79%80.13%3 |
45 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
13:11.3 |
+2:37.3+24.81%80.12%4 |
46 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
13:13.1 |
+2:39.1+25.09%79.94%2 |
47 |
446 |
Paul Hudson Sprockets UK
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
13:14.7 |
+2:40.7+25.35%79.78%5 |
48 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:15.2 |
+2:41.2+25.43%79.73%2 |
49 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
13:15.9 |
+2:41.9+25.54%79.66%4 |
49 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
13:15.9 |
+2:41.9+25.54%79.66%5 |
51 |
446 |
Paul Hudson Sprockets UK
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
13:16.6 |
+2:42.6+25.65%79.59%4 |
52 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
13:19.1 |
+2:45.1+26.04%79.34%2 |
53 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
13:19.7 |
+2:45.7+26.14%79.28%3 |
54 |
12 |
Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
13:20.2 |
+2:46.2+26.21%79.23%3 |
55 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
13:20.6 |
+2:46.6+26.28%79.19%5 |
55 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
13:20.6 |
+2:46.6+26.28%79.19%5 |
57 |
445 |
Javier Simon ALPBIKE.COM
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
13:22.5 |
+2:48.5+26.58%79.00%4 |
58 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
13:24.7 |
+2:50.7+26.92%78.79%3 |
59 |
445 |
Javier Simon ALPBIKE.COM
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
13:25.0 |
+2:51.0+26.97%78.76%3 |
60 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:25.8 |
+2:51.8+27.10%78.68%1 |
61 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
13:26.0 |
+2:52.0+27.13%78.66%2 |
62 |
236 |
Cathal Bartolo Sprockets UK
|
Sport |
1986 |
M |
13:27.1 |
+2:53.1+27.30%78.55%2 |
63 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
13:27.3 |
+2:53.3+27.33%78.53%2 |
64 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
13:27.9 |
+2:53.9+27.43%78.48%3 |
65 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:28.1 |
+2:54.1+27.46%78.46%2 |
66 |
445 |
Javier Simon ALPBIKE.COM
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
13:28.3 |
+2:54.3+27.49%78.44%2 |
67 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
13:28.5 |
+2:54.5+27.52%78.42%1 |
68 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
13:29.3 |
+2:55.3+27.65%78.34%3 |
69 |
12 |
Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
13:30.4 |
+2:56.4+27.82%78.23%2 |
70 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
13:31.3 |
+2:57.3+27.97%78.15%4 |
71 |
446 |
Paul Hudson Sprockets UK
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
13:32.0 |
+2:58.0+28.08%78.08%3 |
72 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:32.6 |
+2:58.6+28.17%78.02%5 |
73 |
57 |
Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
Youth |
2001 |
M |
13:32.9 |
+2:58.9+28.22%77.99%3 |
74 |
446 |
Paul Hudson Sprockets UK
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
13:35.2 |
+3:01.2+28.58%77.77%1 |
75 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
13:35.4 |
+3:01.4+28.61%77.75%5 |
76 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
13:35.7 |
+3:01.7+28.66%77.72%4 |
77 |
236 |
Cathal Bartolo Sprockets UK
|
Sport |
1986 |
M |
13:36.8 |
+3:02.8+28.83%77.62%3 |
78 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
13:37.2 |
+3:03.2+28.90%77.58%2 |
79 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
13:38.5 |
+3:04.5+29.10%77.46%2 |
80 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:38.7 |
+3:04.7+29.13%77.44%4 |
81 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
13:39.4 |
+3:05.4+29.24%77.37%2 |
82 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:39.9 |
+3:05.9+29.32%77.33%3 |
83 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
13:40.2 |
+3:06.2+29.37%77.30%3 |
84 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
13:42.1 |
+3:08.1+29.67%77.12%5 |
85 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
13:42.2 |
+3:08.2+29.68%77.11%4 |
86 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
13:45.5 |
+3:11.5+30.21%76.80%2 |
87 |
18 |
Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
M |
13:46.6 |
+3:12.6+30.38%76.70%2 |
88 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
13:47.0 |
+3:13.0+30.44%76.66%3 |
89 |
236 |
Cathal Bartolo Sprockets UK
|
Sport |
1986 |
M |
13:48.5 |
+3:14.5+30.68%76.52%4 |
90 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
13:49.9 |
+3:15.9+30.90%76.39%5 |
91 |
57 |
Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
Youth |
2001 |
M |
13:50.5 |
+3:16.5+30.99%76.34%2 |
92 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
13:58.6 |
+3:24.6+32.27%75.60%1 |
93 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
14:02.5 |
+3:28.5+32.89%75.25%3 |
94 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
14:04.1 |
+3:30.1+33.14%75.11%4 |
95 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
14:06.3 |
+3:32.3+33.49%74.91%2 |
96 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
14:06.4 |
+3:32.4+33.50%74.91%5 |
97 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
14:06.6 |
+3:32.6+33.53%74.89%5 |
98 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
14:08.1 |
+3:34.1+33.77%74.76%1 |
99 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
14:08.3 |
+3:34.3+33.80%74.74%3 |
100 |
445 |
Javier Simon ALPBIKE.COM
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
14:10.3 |
+3:36.3+34.12%74.56%1 |
101 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
14:11.4 |
+3:37.4+34.29%74.47%4 |
102 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
14:13.7 |
+3:39.7+34.65%74.26%1 |
103 |
427 |
Kris Kasperkiewicz 0
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
14:16.1 |
+3:42.1+35.03%74.06%2 |
104 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
14:20.6 |
+3:46.6+35.74%73.67%5 |
105 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
1979 |
M |
14:21.5 |
+3:47.5+35.88%73.59%2 |
106 |
18 |
Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
M |
14:22.3 |
+3:48.3+36.01%73.52%3 |
107 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
14:24.0 |
+3:50.0+36.28%73.38%1 |
108 |
8 |
Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2004 |
M |
14:24.3 |
+3:50.3+36.32%73.35%2 |
109 |
427 |
Kris Kasperkiewicz 0
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
14:24.8 |
+3:50.8+36.40%73.31%3 |
110 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
14:26.3 |
+3:52.3+36.64%73.18%5 |
111 |
427 |
Kris Kasperkiewicz 0
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
14:27.2 |
+3:53.2+36.78%73.11%5 |
112 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
14:29.4 |
+3:55.4+37.13%72.92%3 |
113 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
1979 |
M |
14:30.0 |
+3:56.0+37.22%72.87%3 |
114 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
14:31.2 |
+3:57.2+37.41%72.77%3 |
115 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
1979 |
M |
14:31.5 |
+3:57.5+37.46%72.75%5 |
116 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
14:31.7 |
+3:57.7+37.49%72.73%1 |
117 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
14:33.3 |
+3:59.3+37.74%72.60%4 |
118 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
14:34.5 |
+4:00.5+37.93%72.50%3 |
119 |
427 |
Kris Kasperkiewicz 0
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
14:34.6 |
+4:00.6+37.95%72.49%1 |
120 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
14:34.7 |
+4:00.7+37.97%72.48%4 |
121 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
14:35.9 |
+4:01.9+38.15%72.38%4 |
122 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
14:36.6 |
+4:02.6+38.26%72.32%2 |
123 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings Team Flamingo
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
14:37.0 |
+4:03.0+38.33%72.29%1 |
124 |
427 |
Kris Kasperkiewicz 0
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
14:39.1 |
+4:05.1+38.66%72.12%4 |
125 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
14:41.8 |
+4:07.8+39.09%71.90%5 |
126 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
1979 |
M |
14:41.9 |
+4:07.9+39.10%71.89%4 |
127 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
14:42.1 |
+4:08.1+39.13%71.87%1 |
128 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
14:42.8 |
+4:08.8+39.24%71.82%4 |
129 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
14:43.8 |
+4:09.8+39.40%71.74%1 |
130 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
14:45.8 |
+4:11.8+39.72%71.57%4 |
131 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
14:46.5 |
+4:12.5+39.83%71.52%4 |
132 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
14:47.6 |
+4:13.6+40.00%71.43%3 |
133 |
544 |
Adam Hooley Rides On Air
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
14:53.9 |
+4:19.9+40.99%70.93%4 |
134 |
236 |
Cathal Bartolo Sprockets UK
|
Sport |
1986 |
M |
14:55.6 |
+4:21.6+41.26%70.79%5 |
135 |
8 |
Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2004 |
M |
14:56.4 |
+4:22.4+41.39%70.73%3 |
136 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
14:57.1 |
+4:23.1+41.50%70.67%2 |
137 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
14:58.0 |
+4:24.0+41.64%70.60%2 |
138 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
14:59.7 |
+4:25.7+41.91%70.47%2 |
139 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
15:00.0 |
+4:26.0+41.96%70.44%4 |
140 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings Team Flamingo
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
15:01.2 |
+4:27.2+42.15%70.35%2 |
141 |
544 |
Adam Hooley Rides On Air
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:02.4 |
+4:28.4+42.33%70.26%3 |
142 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
15:02.6 |
+4:28.6+42.37%70.24%3 |
143 |
9 |
Charlotte McGreevy WXC World Racing
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
15:04.5 |
+4:30.5+42.67%70.09%3 |
144 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:05.5 |
+4:31.5+42.82%70.02%4 |
145 |
9 |
Charlotte McGreevy WXC World Racing
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
15:06.5 |
+4:32.5+42.98%69.94%2 |
146 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:09.1 |
+4:35.1+43.39%69.74%4 |
147 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
15:14.2 |
+4:40.2+44.20%69.35%1 |
148 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
15:14.5 |
+4:40.5+44.24%69.33%5 |
149 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
15:16.5 |
+4:42.5+44.56%69.18%2 |
150 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:22.9 |
+4:48.9+45.57%68.70%3 |
151 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
15:23.2 |
+4:49.2+45.62%68.67%4 |
152 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:25.4 |
+4:51.4+45.96%68.51%3 |
153 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:27.0 |
+4:53.0+46.21%68.39%1 |
154 |
544 |
Adam Hooley Rides On Air
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:31.8 |
+4:57.8+46.97%68.04%1 |
155 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
15:32.6 |
+4:58.6+47.10%67.98%3 |
156 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings Team Flamingo
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
15:33.6 |
+4:59.6+47.26%67.91%3 |
157 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:33.8 |
+4:59.8+47.29%67.89%1 |
158 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings Team Flamingo
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
15:35.6 |
+5:01.6+47.57%67.76%4 |
159 |
545 |
Marc Straat London Phoenix
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
15:36.6 |
+5:02.6+47.73%67.69%1 |
160 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
15:45.5 |
+5:11.5+49.13%67.05%1 |
161 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
15:46.8 |
+5:12.8+49.34%66.96%5 |
162 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
15:47.3 |
+5:13.3+49.42%66.93%2 |
163 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
15:58.5 |
+5:24.5+51.18%66.15%1 |
164 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
16:04.5 |
+5:30.5+52.13%65.73%2 |
165 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
16:05.4 |
+5:31.4+52.27%65.67%1 |
166 |
526 |
Kevin Bond London MTB
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
16:13.2 |
+5:39.2+53.50%65.15%2 |
167 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
16:14.3 |
+5:40.3+53.68%65.07%3 |
168 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
16:21.6 |
+5:47.6+54.83%64.59%4 |
169 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
16:23.2 |
+5:49.2+55.08%64.48%2 |
169 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
16:23.2 |
+5:49.2+55.08%64.48%2 |
171 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
16:24.3 |
+5:50.3+55.25%64.41%3 |
172 |
526 |
Kevin Bond London MTB
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
16:41.3 |
+6:07.3+57.93%63.32%4 |
173 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
16:44.5 |
+6:10.5+58.44%63.12%2 |
173 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
16:44.5 |
+6:10.5+58.44%63.12%4 |
175 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
16:46.9 |
+6:12.9+58.82%62.97%1 |
176 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
16:51.3 |
+6:17.3+59.51%62.69%4 |
177 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
16:51.8 |
+6:17.8+59.59%62.66%1 |
178 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
16:53.7 |
+6:19.7+59.89%62.54%1 |
179 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
16:54.5 |
+6:20.5+60.02%62.49%1 |
180 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
16:55.5 |
+6:21.5+60.17%62.43%3 |
181 |
526 |
Kevin Bond London MTB
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
16:58.7 |
+6:24.7+60.68%62.24%3 |
182 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
17:03.0 |
+6:29.0+61.36%61.97%2 |
183 |
526 |
Kevin Bond London MTB
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
17:03.2 |
+6:29.2+61.39%61.96%1 |
184 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
17:04.2 |
+6:30.2+61.55%61.90%4 |
185 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
17:07.2 |
+6:33.2+62.02%61.72%3 |
186 |
544 |
Adam Hooley Rides On Air
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
17:15.2 |
+6:41.2+63.28%61.24%2 |
187 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
17:24.8 |
+6:50.8+64.79%60.68%3 |
188 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
17:33.4 |
+6:59.4+66.15%60.19%4 |
189 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
17:35.1 |
+7:01.1+66.42%60.09%4 |
190 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
1969 |
M |
17:41.0 |
+7:07.0+67.35%59.75%2 |
191 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
17:41.3 |
+7:07.3+67.40%59.74%2 |
192 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
17:49.1 |
+7:15.1+68.63%59.30%1 |
193 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
17:53.8 |
+7:19.8+69.37%59.04%2 |
194 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
1969 |
M |
17:54.5 |
+7:20.5+69.48%59.00%1 |
195 |
444 |
Marc Sims 0
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
17:59.3 |
+7:25.3+70.24%58.74%1 |
196 |
1 |
Francis Watling 0
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
18:02.2 |
+7:28.2+70.69%58.58%2 |
197 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
18:07.7 |
+7:33.7+71.56%58.29%2 |
198 |
444 |
Marc Sims 0
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
18:08.9 |
+7:34.9+71.75%58.22%2 |
199 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
18:17.1 |
+7:43.1+73.04%57.79%1 |
200 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
18:17.3 |
+7:43.3+73.08%57.78%3 |
201 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
18:22.6 |
+7:48.6+73.91%57.50%4 |
202 |
1 |
Francis Watling 0
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
18:24.5 |
+7:50.5+74.21%57.40%3 |
203 |
532 |
Gary Byford Walden Velo
|
G/Vet |
1959 |
M |
18:30.1 |
+7:56.1+75.09%57.11%1 |
204 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
18:34.8 |
+8:00.8+75.84%56.87%3 |
205 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
18:43.4 |
+8:09.4+77.19%56.44%4 |
206 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
19:01.1 |
+8:27.1+79.98%55.56%3 |
207 |
444 |
Marc Sims 0
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
19:07.3 |
+8:33.3+80.96%55.26%4 |
208 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
1969 |
M |
19:20.6 |
+8:46.6+83.06%54.63%4 |
209 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
1969 |
M |
19:42.4 |
+9:08.4+86.50%53.62%3 |
210 |
444 |
Marc Sims 0
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
19:58.7 |
+9:24.7+89.07%52.89%3 |
211 |
532 |
Gary Byford Walden Velo
|
G/Vet |
1959 |
M |
20:16.3 |
+9:42.3+91.85%52.13%2 |
212 |
14 |
Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2004 |
M |
20:31.5 |
+9:57.5+94.24%51.48%2 |
213 |
532 |
Gary Byford Walden Velo
|
G/Vet |
1959 |
M |
20:35.7 |
+10:01.7+94.91%51.31%3 |
214 |
13 |
Hugo Clague Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
22:28.8 |
+11:54.8+112.74%47.00%2 |
215 |
15 |
Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
22:35.8 |
+12:01.8+113.85%46.76%2 |
216 |
16 |
Rosie Dias Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
22:48.0 |
+12:14.0+115.77%46.35%2 |
217 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
23:19.1 |
+12:45.1+120.68%45.31%1 |
218 |
20 |
Emile Straat London Phoenix
|
Juvenile |
2001 |
M |
31:59.0 |
+21:25.0+202.68%33.04%2 |
219 |
12 |
Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
33:02.2 |
+22:28.2+212.65%31.98%1 |
220 |
18 |
Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
M |
33:04.9 |
+22:30.9+213.08%31.94%1 |
221 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
33:06.6 |
+22:32.6+213.34%31.91%1 |
222 |
57 |
Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
Youth |
2001 |
M |
33:11.9 |
+22:37.9+214.18%31.83%1 |
223 |
9 |
Charlotte McGreevy WXC World Racing
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
34:38.4 |
+24:04.4+227.82%30.50%1 |
224 |
8 |
Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2004 |
M |
34:38.7 |
+24:04.7+227.87%30.50%1 |
225 |
1 |
Francis Watling 0
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
36:32.6 |
+25:58.6+245.84%28.92%1 |
226 |
14 |
Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2004 |
M |
38:25.6 |
+27:51.6+263.66%27.50%1 |
227 |
13 |
Hugo Clague Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2002 |
M |
41:06.3 |
+30:32.3+289.01%25.71%1 |
228 |
15 |
Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
42:26.7 |
+31:52.7+301.69%24.89%1 |
229 |
16 |
Rosie Dias Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
2003 |
F |
42:28.5 |
+31:54.5+301.97%24.88%1 |
230 |
20 |
Emile Straat London Phoenix
|
Juvenile |
2001 |
M |
44:46.8 |
+34:12.8+323.79%23.60%1 |