1 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
10:58.7 |
-+0.00%100.00%3 |
2 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
10:59.3 |
+0:00.6+0.09%99.91%2 |
3 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
11:06.6 |
+0:07.9+1.20%98.81%4 |
4 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
11:08.4 |
+0:09.7+1.47%98.55%4 |
5 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
11:15.0 |
+0:16.3+2.47%97.59%2 |
6 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
11:17.3 |
+0:18.6+2.82%97.25%3 |
7 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
11:18.9 |
+0:20.2+3.07%97.02%5 |
8 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
11:24.5 |
+0:25.8+3.92%96.23%1 |
9 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
11:24.6 |
+0:25.9+3.93%96.22%5 |
10 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
28 |
M |
11:25.0 |
+0:26.3+3.99%96.16%2 |
11 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
33 |
M |
11:25.4 |
+0:26.7+4.05%96.10%5 |
12 |
229 |
Will Hatden MarathonMTB.com
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
11:25.8 |
+0:27.1+4.11%96.05%5 |
13 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
11:26.9 |
+0:28.2+4.28%95.89%5 |
14 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
28 |
M |
11:30.1 |
+0:31.4+4.77%95.45%4 |
15 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
33 |
M |
11:32.1 |
+0:33.4+5.07%95.17%2 |
16 |
229 |
Will Hatden MarathonMTB.com
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
11:33.1 |
+0:34.4+5.22%95.04%3 |
17 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
33 |
M |
11:33.2 |
+0:34.5+5.24%95.02%3 |
18 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
33 |
M |
11:34.6 |
+0:35.9+5.45%94.83%4 |
19 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
11:35.1 |
+0:36.4+5.53%94.76%3 |
20 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
11:36.0 |
+0:37.3+5.66%94.64%2 |
21 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
11:37.6 |
+0:38.9+5.91%94.42%4 |
22 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
11:39.7 |
+0:41.0+6.22%94.14%2 |
23 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
11:45.3 |
+0:46.6+7.07%93.39%5 |
24 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
11:54.4 |
+0:55.7+8.46%92.20%1 |
25 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
11:54.9 |
+0:56.2+8.53%92.14%3 |
26 |
229 |
Will Hatden MarathonMTB.com
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
11:55.5 |
+0:56.8+8.62%92.06%2 |
27 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
11:55.7 |
+0:57.0+8.65%92.04%2 |
28 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
11:55.9 |
+0:57.2+8.68%92.01%3 |
28 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
11:55.9 |
+0:57.2+8.68%92.01%4 |
30 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
28 |
M |
11:56.1 |
+0:57.4+8.71%91.98%3 |
31 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
28 |
M |
11:56.3 |
+0:57.6+8.74%91.96%1 |
32 |
229 |
Will Hatden MarathonMTB.com
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
11:56.9 |
+0:58.2+8.84%91.88%4 |
33 |
423 |
Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
42 |
M |
11:57.3 |
+0:58.6+8.90%91.83%4 |
34 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
11:58.3 |
+0:59.6+9.05%91.70%5 |
35 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
11:59.3 |
+1:00.6+9.20%91.58%5 |
36 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
16 |
M |
12:00.0 |
+1:01.3+9.31%91.49%2 |
37 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
28 |
M |
12:02.7 |
+1:04.0+9.72%91.14%5 |
38 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
12:03.9 |
+1:05.2+9.90%90.99%3 |
39 |
56 |
Eddie Davies Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Youth |
17 |
M |
12:05.0 |
+1:06.3+10.07%90.86%3 |
40 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:07.6 |
+1:08.9+10.46%90.53%3 |
41 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
12:07.7 |
+1:09.0+10.48%90.52%4 |
42 |
423 |
Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
42 |
M |
12:09.8 |
+1:11.1+10.79%90.26%3 |
43 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
12:11.1 |
+1:12.4+10.99%90.10%2 |
43 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
12:11.1 |
+1:12.4+10.99%90.10%3 |
45 |
423 |
Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
42 |
M |
12:12.8 |
+1:14.1+11.25%89.89%2 |
46 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:12.9 |
+1:14.2+11.26%89.88%2 |
47 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
12:13.4 |
+1:14.7+11.34%89.81%4 |
47 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
12:13.4 |
+1:14.7+11.34%89.81%5 |
49 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
18 |
M |
12:14.1 |
+1:15.4+11.45%89.73%1 |
50 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
12:15.1 |
+1:16.4+11.60%89.61%4 |
51 |
12 |
Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
14 |
M |
12:15.2 |
+1:16.5+11.61%89.59%2 |
52 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
16 |
M |
12:15.9 |
+1:17.2+11.72%89.51%4 |
53 |
432 |
Graham Pentney Mad Cow Racing
|
Veteran |
49 |
M |
12:16.1 |
+1:17.4+11.75%89.49%5 |
54 |
432 |
Graham Pentney Mad Cow Racing
|
Veteran |
49 |
M |
12:17.0 |
+1:18.3+11.89%89.38%3 |
55 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:17.4 |
+1:18.7+11.95%89.33%3 |
56 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
12:17.9 |
+1:19.2+12.02%89.27%2 |
57 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:18.0 |
+1:19.3+12.04%89.25%4 |
58 |
12 |
Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
14 |
M |
12:19.2 |
+1:20.5+12.22%89.11%3 |
59 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
43 |
M |
12:20.2 |
+1:21.5+12.37%88.99%2 |
60 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:20.7 |
+1:22.0+12.45%88.93%2 |
61 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
12:20.9 |
+1:22.2+12.48%88.91%5 |
62 |
217 |
Iian Andrews Absolute Joker
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
12:22.1 |
+1:23.4+12.66%88.76%2 |
63 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
43 |
M |
12:23.6 |
+1:24.9+12.89%88.58%4 |
64 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:23.9 |
+1:25.2+12.93%88.55%2 |
64 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:23.9 |
+1:25.2+12.93%88.55%3 |
66 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
12:25.2 |
+1:26.5+13.13%88.39%2 |
67 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
18 |
M |
12:26.2 |
+1:27.5+13.28%88.27%3 |
68 |
432 |
Graham Pentney Mad Cow Racing
|
Veteran |
49 |
M |
12:26.4 |
+1:27.7+13.31%88.25%2 |
69 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:26.7 |
+1:28.0+13.36%88.21%5 |
70 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:28.6 |
+1:29.9+13.65%87.99%4 |
70 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:28.6 |
+1:29.9+13.65%87.99%5 |
72 |
423 |
Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
42 |
M |
12:29.4 |
+1:30.7+13.77%87.90%5 |
73 |
229 |
Will Hatden MarathonMTB.com
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
12:29.8 |
+1:31.1+13.83%87.85%1 |
74 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
16 |
M |
12:30.2 |
+1:31.5+13.89%87.80%3 |
75 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
18 |
M |
12:30.9 |
+1:32.2+14.00%87.72%2 |
76 |
217 |
Iian Andrews Absolute Joker
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
12:32.7 |
+1:34.0+14.27%87.51%3 |
77 |
220 |
Jacob Chambers Spray Effex
|
Sport |
22 |
M |
12:33.6 |
+1:34.9+14.41%87.41%2 |
78 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
12:35.0 |
+1:36.3+14.62%87.25%4 |
79 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
12:35.4 |
+1:36.7+14.68%87.20%5 |
80 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:35.8 |
+1:37.1+14.74%87.15%3 |
81 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
12:35.9 |
+1:37.2+14.76%87.14%3 |
82 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
12:40.4 |
+1:41.7+15.44%86.63%4 |
83 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:40.9 |
+1:42.2+15.52%86.57%2 |
84 |
12 |
Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
14 |
M |
12:42.7 |
+1:44.0+15.79%86.36%4 |
85 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:44.6 |
+1:45.9+16.08%86.15%2 |
86 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:44.7 |
+1:46.0+16.09%86.14%5 |
87 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:45.7 |
+1:47.0+16.24%86.03%3 |
88 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:46.1 |
+1:47.4+16.30%85.98%4 |
89 |
521 |
Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:46.4 |
+1:47.7+16.35%85.95%3 |
90 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
12:46.6 |
+1:47.9+16.38%85.92%1 |
91 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
33 |
M |
12:48.6 |
+1:49.9+16.68%85.70%1 |
91 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
37 |
M |
12:48.6 |
+1:49.9+16.68%85.70%4 |
93 |
217 |
Iian Andrews Absolute Joker
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
12:49.3 |
+1:50.6+16.79%85.62%4 |
94 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:49.6 |
+1:50.9+16.84%85.59%2 |
95 |
521 |
Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:50.9 |
+1:52.2+17.03%85.45%4 |
96 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
12:51.0 |
+1:52.3+17.05%85.43%4 |
97 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
42 |
M |
12:51.8 |
+1:53.1+17.17%85.35%1 |
97 |
432 |
Graham Pentney Mad Cow Racing
|
Veteran |
49 |
M |
12:51.8 |
+1:53.1+17.17%85.35%4 |
99 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
12:52.6 |
+1:53.9+17.29%85.26%4 |
100 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
28 |
M |
12:54.4 |
+1:55.7+17.56%85.06%2 |
101 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:54.5 |
+1:55.8+17.58%85.05%1 |
102 |
528 |
Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
53 |
M |
12:54.9 |
+1:56.2+17.64%85.00%3 |
103 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
12:56.5 |
+1:57.8+17.88%84.83%3 |
104 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:57.3 |
+1:58.6+18.01%84.74%3 |
105 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
37 |
M |
12:57.5 |
+1:58.8+18.04%84.72%3 |
106 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
28 |
M |
12:58.1 |
+1:59.4+18.13%84.65%5 |
107 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
12:59.1 |
+2:00.4+18.28%84.55%4 |
108 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
13:00.6 |
+2:01.9+18.51%84.38%3 |
109 |
521 |
Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
13:02.4 |
+2:03.7+18.78%84.19%5 |
110 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
13:03.5 |
+2:04.8+18.95%84.07%5 |
111 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
13:04.7 |
+2:06.0+19.13%83.94%1 |
112 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
13:05.0 |
+2:06.3+19.17%83.91%2 |
113 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
13:05.2 |
+2:06.5+19.20%83.89%2 |
114 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
13:05.6 |
+2:06.9+19.27%83.85%2 |
114 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
13:05.6 |
+2:06.9+19.27%83.85%2 |
116 |
521 |
Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
13:06.0 |
+2:07.3+19.33%83.80%2 |
116 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:06.0 |
+2:07.3+19.33%83.80%5 |
118 |
223 |
James Nellist Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
13:06.5 |
+2:07.8+19.40%83.75%3 |
119 |
217 |
Iian Andrews Absolute Joker
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
13:07.0 |
+2:08.3+19.48%83.70%5 |
120 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
18 |
M |
13:07.8 |
+2:09.1+19.60%83.61%5 |
121 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
28 |
M |
13:08.4 |
+2:09.7+19.69%83.55%3 |
122 |
223 |
James Nellist Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
13:08.6 |
+2:09.9+19.72%83.53%4 |
123 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
13:08.9 |
+2:10.2+19.77%83.50%1 |
124 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
13:09.1 |
+2:10.4+19.80%83.47%4 |
125 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
18 |
M |
13:10.8 |
+2:12.1+20.05%83.30%4 |
126 |
436 |
Jonathan Grovey RCC
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:11.3 |
+2:12.6+20.13%83.24%3 |
127 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
28 |
M |
13:11.9 |
+2:13.2+20.22%83.18%4 |
128 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:12.3 |
+2:13.6+20.28%83.14%3 |
128 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
13:12.3 |
+2:13.6+20.28%83.14%3 |
130 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
37 |
M |
13:12.9 |
+2:14.2+20.37%83.07%2 |
131 |
220 |
Jacob Chambers Spray Effex
|
Sport |
22 |
M |
13:14.1 |
+2:15.4+20.56%82.95%4 |
132 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
13:14.6 |
+2:15.9+20.63%82.90%4 |
133 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:14.7 |
+2:16.0+20.65%82.89%5 |
134 |
2 |
Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC
|
Juvenile |
13 |
M |
13:15.8 |
+2:17.1+20.81%82.77%2 |
135 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
13:17.6 |
+2:18.9+21.09%82.59%5 |
136 |
520 |
Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
13:17.8 |
+2:19.1+21.12%82.56%2 |
137 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
13:19.2 |
+2:20.5+21.33%82.42%5 |
138 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:20.2 |
+2:21.5+21.48%82.32%4 |
139 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings 0
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:21.1 |
+2:22.4+21.62%82.22%2 |
140 |
215 |
Ben Swann Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
37 |
M |
13:21.7 |
+2:23.0+21.71%82.16%5 |
141 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
13:22.0 |
+2:23.3+21.75%82.13%1 |
142 |
220 |
Jacob Chambers Spray Effex
|
Sport |
22 |
M |
13:22.6 |
+2:23.9+21.85%82.07%3 |
143 |
528 |
Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
53 |
M |
13:23.6 |
+2:24.9+22.00%81.97%5 |
144 |
528 |
Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
53 |
M |
13:24.3 |
+2:25.6+22.10%81.90%2 |
145 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
13:24.7 |
+2:26.0+22.16%81.86%1 |
146 |
528 |
Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
53 |
M |
13:26.3 |
+2:27.6+22.41%81.69%4 |
147 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
13:27.1 |
+2:28.4+22.53%81.61%1 |
148 |
437 |
Ian Barnet 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:27.7 |
+2:29.0+22.62%81.55%3 |
148 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
37 |
M |
13:27.7 |
+2:29.0+22.62%81.55%5 |
150 |
223 |
James Nellist Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
13:28.3 |
+2:29.6+22.71%81.49%2 |
151 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
13:28.4 |
+2:29.7+22.73%81.48%4 |
152 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:28.6 |
+2:29.9+22.76%81.46%2 |
153 |
520 |
Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
13:28.9 |
+2:30.2+22.80%81.43%4 |
154 |
432 |
Graham Pentney Mad Cow Racing
|
Veteran |
49 |
M |
13:30.2 |
+2:31.5+23.00%81.30%1 |
155 |
520 |
Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
13:30.8 |
+2:32.1+23.09%81.24%3 |
156 |
223 |
James Nellist Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
13:31.0 |
+2:32.3+23.12%81.22%5 |
157 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
13:31.3 |
+2:32.6+23.17%81.19%1 |
158 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:32.4 |
+2:33.7+23.33%81.08%4 |
159 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
13:33.7 |
+2:35.0+23.53%80.95%2 |
160 |
220 |
Jacob Chambers Spray Effex
|
Sport |
22 |
M |
13:34.2 |
+2:35.5+23.61%80.90%1 |
161 |
437 |
Ian Barnet 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:34.9 |
+2:36.2+23.71%80.83%2 |
162 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings 0
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:36.3 |
+2:37.6+23.93%80.69%3 |
162 |
437 |
Ian Barnet 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:36.3 |
+2:37.6+23.93%80.69%4 |
164 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
13:37.1 |
+2:38.4+24.05%80.61%1 |
165 |
401 |
James Bostock 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
13:38.1 |
+2:39.4+24.20%80.52%3 |
166 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:39.0 |
+2:40.3+24.34%80.43%1 |
167 |
2 |
Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC
|
Juvenile |
13 |
M |
13:40.4 |
+2:41.7+24.55%80.29%3 |
168 |
423 |
Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
42 |
M |
13:42.0 |
+2:43.3+24.79%80.13%1 |
169 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
43 |
M |
13:45.7 |
+2:47.0+25.35%79.77%1 |
170 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
28 |
M |
13:50.0 |
+2:51.3+26.01%79.36%1 |
171 |
217 |
Iian Andrews Absolute Joker
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
13:50.7 |
+2:52.0+26.11%79.29%1 |
172 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings 0
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
13:51.0 |
+2:52.3+26.16%79.27%4 |
173 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
13:54.1 |
+2:55.4+26.63%78.97%3 |
174 |
228 |
Chris Morrison Pearson Cycles
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
13:55.4 |
+2:56.7+26.83%78.85%1 |
175 |
8 |
Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
12 |
M |
13:58.2 |
+2:59.5+27.25%78.59%2 |
176 |
8 |
Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club
|
Juvenile |
12 |
M |
14:00.1 |
+3:01.4+27.54%78.41%3 |
177 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
14:03.8 |
+3:05.1+28.10%78.06%3 |
178 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
14:04.8 |
+3:06.1+28.25%77.97%2 |
179 |
436 |
Jonathan Grovey RCC
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:08.7 |
+3:10.0+28.84%77.61%4 |
180 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
14:09.9 |
+3:11.2+29.03%77.50%4 |
181 |
436 |
Jonathan Grovey RCC
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:15.3 |
+3:16.6+29.85%77.01%2 |
182 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
14:15.4 |
+3:16.7+29.86%77.00%2 |
183 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
47 |
M |
14:15.7 |
+3:17.0+29.91%76.98%2 |
184 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:16.7 |
+3:18.0+30.06%76.89%2 |
184 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
14:16.7 |
+3:18.0+30.06%76.89%3 |
186 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
47 |
M |
14:17.0 |
+3:18.3+30.10%76.86%4 |
187 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:17.2 |
+3:18.5+30.14%76.84%2 |
188 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
14:17.9 |
+3:19.2+30.24%76.78%2 |
189 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
14:18.1 |
+3:19.4+30.27%76.76%4 |
190 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
14:18.5 |
+3:19.8+30.33%76.73%3 |
191 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:18.6 |
+3:19.9+30.35%76.72%1 |
192 |
302 |
Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS VELO
|
Wm Sport |
30 |
F |
14:19.9 |
+3:21.2+30.55%76.60%2 |
193 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:21.0 |
+3:22.3+30.71%76.50%4 |
194 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
50 |
M |
14:22.2 |
+3:23.5+30.89%76.40%1 |
194 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings 0
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
14:22.2 |
+3:23.5+30.89%76.40%5 |
196 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
14:24.6 |
+3:25.9+31.26%76.19%3 |
197 |
224 |
Robert Waters 0
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
14:25.1 |
+3:26.4+31.33%76.14%1 |
198 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
14:26.3 |
+3:27.6+31.52%76.04%1 |
199 |
223 |
James Nellist Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
36 |
M |
14:29.2 |
+3:30.5+31.96%75.78%1 |
200 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
14:30.9 |
+3:32.2+32.21%75.63%2 |
201 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
14:32.1 |
+3:33.4+32.40%75.53%3 |
202 |
420 |
Winston Reid 0
|
Veteran |
47 |
M |
14:32.5 |
+3:33.8+32.46%75.50%3 |
203 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
14:34.7 |
+3:36.0+32.79%75.31%4 |
204 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
34 |
M |
14:35.3 |
+3:36.6+32.88%75.25%4 |
205 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
14:40.5 |
+3:41.8+33.67%74.81%4 |
206 |
425 |
Mike May-Gillings 0
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
14:41.5 |
+3:42.8+33.82%74.72%1 |
207 |
224 |
Robert Waters 0
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
14:42.6 |
+3:43.9+33.99%74.63%2 |
208 |
530 |
Martin Hall Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
59 |
M |
14:46.1 |
+3:47.4+34.52%74.34%3 |
209 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
14:47.0 |
+3:48.3+34.66%74.26%1 |
210 |
530 |
Martin Hall Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
59 |
M |
14:49.7 |
+3:51.0+35.07%74.04%4 |
211 |
105 |
James Hampshire 0
|
Elite/Expert |
37 |
M |
14:50.8 |
+3:52.1+35.24%73.94%1 |
212 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
44 |
M |
14:53.6 |
+3:54.9+35.66%73.71%1 |
213 |
302 |
Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS VELO
|
Wm Sport |
30 |
F |
14:54.1 |
+3:55.4+35.74%73.67%4 |
214 |
427 |
Kris Kasperkiewicz 0
|
Veteran |
43 |
M |
14:55.6 |
+3:56.9+35.96%73.55%1 |
215 |
224 |
Robert Waters 0
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
14:56.6 |
+3:57.9+36.12%73.47%3 |
216 |
434 |
Bryan Holland North Road CC
|
Veteran |
45 |
M |
14:56.8 |
+3:58.1+36.15%73.45%1 |
217 |
521 |
Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
14:59.2 |
+4:00.5+36.51%73.25%1 |
218 |
530 |
Martin Hall Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
59 |
M |
15:00.5 |
+4:01.8+36.71%73.15%2 |
219 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
40 |
M |
15:01.5 |
+4:02.8+36.86%73.07%1 |
220 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
15:02.9 |
+4:04.2+37.07%72.95%1 |
221 |
528 |
Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing
|
G/Vet |
53 |
M |
15:03.9 |
+4:05.2+37.22%72.87%1 |
222 |
435 |
Neil Cooper Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
46 |
M |
15:05.2 |
+4:06.5+37.42%72.77%1 |
223 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
15:07.4 |
+4:08.7+37.76%72.59%3 |
224 |
303 |
Charlotte Heywood Twickenham CC
|
Wm Sport |
34 |
F |
15:08.2 |
+4:09.5+37.88%72.53%2 |
225 |
224 |
Robert Waters 0
|
Sport |
27 |
M |
15:10.8 |
+4:12.1+38.27%72.32%4 |
226 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
51 |
M |
15:14.1 |
+4:15.4+38.77%72.06%2 |
227 |
437 |
Ian Barnet 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
15:18.2 |
+4:19.5+39.40%71.74%1 |
228 |
302 |
Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS VELO
|
Wm Sport |
30 |
F |
15:18.3 |
+4:19.6+39.41%71.73%3 |
229 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
51 |
M |
15:24.0 |
+4:25.3+40.28%71.29%3 |
230 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
15:33.8 |
+4:35.1+41.76%70.54%2 |
231 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
51 |
M |
15:36.0 |
+4:37.3+42.10%70.37%4 |
232 |
406 |
John Mcmahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
15:38.2 |
+4:39.5+42.43%70.21%4 |
233 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
15:40.8 |
+4:42.1+42.83%70.01%1 |
234 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
34 |
F |
15:42.9 |
+4:44.2+43.15%69.86%2 |
235 |
429 |
Henry Harris 0
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
15:43.9 |
+4:45.2+43.30%69.78%1 |
236 |
520 |
Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
15:45.1 |
+4:46.4+43.48%69.70%1 |
237 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
15:47.2 |
+4:48.5+43.80%69.54%1 |
238 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
38 |
M |
15:53.3 |
+4:54.6+44.72%69.10%4 |
239 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson 0
|
Veteran |
41 |
M |
15:55.7 |
+4:57.0+45.09%68.92%1 |
239 |
406 |
John Mcmahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
15:55.7 |
+4:57.0+45.09%68.92%3 |
239 |
220 |
Jacob Chambers Spray Effex
|
Sport |
22 |
M |
15:55.7 |
+4:57.0+45.09%68.92%5 |
242 |
449 |
Matt Antrobus Sole CC
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
15:55.9 |
+4:57.2+45.12%68.91%3 |
243 |
303 |
Charlotte Heywood Twickenham CC
|
Wm Sport |
34 |
F |
15:56.2 |
+4:57.5+45.16%68.89%3 |
243 |
449 |
Matt Antrobus Sole CC
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
15:56.2 |
+4:57.5+45.16%68.89%4 |
245 |
527 |
John Chambers 0
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
15:57.5 |
+4:58.8+45.36%68.79%4 |
246 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
34 |
F |
15:57.9 |
+4:59.2+45.42%68.77%3 |
247 |
406 |
John Mcmahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
48 |
M |
16:02.6 |
+5:03.9+46.14%68.43%2 |
248 |
449 |
Matt Antrobus Sole CC
|
G/Vet |
54 |
M |
16:04.7 |
+5:06.0+46.46%68.28%2 |
249 |
527 |
John Chambers 0
|
G/Vet |
52 |
M |
16:09.1 |
+5:10.4+47.12%67.97%2 |
250 |
226 |
Grant Taylor 0
|
Sport |
33 |
M |
16:12.4 |
+5:13.7+47.62%67.74%2 |