Glory Days 2016 Results

Saturday, June 11, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, July 5, 2016 10:00 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 263 Kyle Johnson BZ Cycling/TLC Development Team  M Cat 3 Junior M 21:13.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 255 Saul Gomez Bike n Sport Racing  M Cat 3 19-29 M 21:19.0 +0:05.2+0.41%99.59%
3 257 Chris Emory Bike n Sport Racing  M Cat 3 40-49 M 22:17.9 +1:04.1+5.03%95.21%
4 254 Dustin Finch   M Cat 3 19-29 M 22:27.0 +1:13.2+5.75%94.57%
5 266 Noah Vigil   M Cat 3 Junior M 22:33.2 +1:19.4+6.23%94.13%
6 260 Robert Perls Nob Hill Velo  M Cat 3 50-59 M 23:38.9 +2:25.1+11.39%89.77%
7 259 John Sharp   M Cat 3 40-49 M 24:33.9 +3:20.1+15.71%86.42%
8 261 Richard Zebrowski   M Cat 3 50-59 M 26:45.4 +5:31.6+26.03%79.34%
9 281 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team  W Cat 3 Junior F 26:52.1 +5:38.3+26.56%79.01%
10 274 Therese Ruddell   W Cat 3 40-49 F 26:54.2 +5:40.4+26.72%78.91%
11 262 Myles Calvert Sport Systems 505 Cycling  M Cat 3 Junior M 26:56.4 +5:42.6+26.90%78.80%
12 258 Eric Pulling   M Cat 3 40-49 M 27:21.3 +6:07.5+28.85%77.61%
13 277 Kristen Peterson New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 3 50-59 F 28:16.7 +7:02.9+33.20%75.08%
14 271 Sandy Knudsen BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING  W Cat 3 40-49 F 28:23.6 +7:09.8+33.74%74.77%
15 279 Hayden Colfax   W Cat 3 Junior F 28:31.4 +7:17.6+34.35%74.43%
16 273 Angela McTee   W Cat 3 40-49 F 29:51.9 +8:38.1+40.67%71.09%
17 268 Amy Coor   W Cat 3 30-39 F 29:56.5 +8:42.7+41.03%70.90%
18 280 Zoe Colfax   W Cat 3 Junior F 30:33.6 +9:19.8+43.95%69.47%
19 253 Nathaniel Benton   M Cat 3 30-39 M 30:47.8 +9:34.0+45.06%68.94%
20 276 AnneMarie Peck New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 3 50-59 F 32:25.5 +11:11.7+52.73%65.47%
21 265 Rosby Robinson   M Cat 3 Junior M 36:46.0 +15:32.2+73.18%57.74%
22 278 Maripat Glover New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 3 60+ F 37:14.2 +16:00.4+75.40%57.01%
23 269 Shorell Pettigrew   W Cat 3 30-39 F 39:15.6 +18:01.8+84.93%54.08%
24 264 Wyatt Renfro   M Cat 3 Junior M 39:36.0 +18:22.2+86.53%53.61%
25 256 David Coor   M Cat 3 40-49 M 39:38.8 +18:25.0+86.75%53.55%
26 275 Emile Gonzales   W Cat 3 50-59 F 41:43.7 +20:29.9+96.55%50.88%
27 282 Skylar Robinson   W Cat 3 Junior F 42:35.0 +21:21.2+100.58%49.86%
28 267 Shawna Standard   W Cat 3 19-29 F 46:58.6 +25:44.8+121.27%45.19%
29 272 Christina Lauderdale   W Cat 3 40-49 F 54:09.1 +32:55.3+155.07%39.20%