SuperServa Trail

Sunday, April 24, 2016 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Belluno, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 101
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, April 24, 2016 17:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 171 SPADA Nicola   1985 M 24:33.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 196 BARATTIN Gianpietro SC ALPAGO  1978 M 25:26.0 +0:53.0+3.60%96.53%
3 153 FOLLADOR Alessandro   1983 M 25:30.0 +0:57.0+3.87%96.27%
4 139 COSTA Elia ATLETICA ZOLDO  1985 M 25:39.0 +1:06.0+4.48%95.71%
5 166 POLITO Lauro DOLOMITI SKI ALP  1963 M 26:39.0 +2:06.0+8.55%92.12%
6 112 MENEGHEL Daniele G.S. PAVIONE  1987 M 26:43.0 +2:10.0+8.83%91.89%
7 136 DE FILIPPO Antonio ALDO MORO PARUZZA  1992 M 26:46.0 +2:13.0+9.03%91.72%
8 203 VIEL Darko GS QUANTIN  1998 M 27:00.0 +2:27.0+9.98%90.93%
9 147 MOSENA Luca T REX ZOLDO  1982 M 27:42.0 +3:09.0+12.83%88.63%
10 165 DA PRA' Fabrizio   1983 M 27:46.0 +3:13.0+13.10%88.42%
11 111 BERTELLE Alberto   1973 M 27:53.0 +3:20.0+13.58%88.05%
12 123 VIEL Enrico BETTINI BIKE TEAM  1976 M 27:56.0 +3:23.0+13.78%87.89%
13 110 BERTELLE Stefano   1976 M 28:01.0 +3:28.0+14.12%87.63%
14 175 BORTOLUZZI Luigino SC ALPAGO  1961 M 28:57.0 +4:24.0+17.92%84.80%
15 118 FONTANA Alessio GS POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA RUN  1986 M 29:02.0 +4:29.0+18.26%84.56%
16 124 CORAZZA Tullio ATLETICA ZOLDO  1980 M 29:05.0 +4:32.0+18.47%84.41%
17 99 VIGNAZIA Luca GS QUANTIN  1974 M 29:11.0 +4:38.0+18.87%84.12%
18 105 CORRA' Diego A.S.D TERZO TEMPO  1983 M 29:15.0 +4:42.0+19.14%83.93%
19 116 SALVADOR Cristiano ALDO MORO PARUZZA  1974 M 29:26.0 +4:53.0+19.89%83.41%
20 162 PALLA Igor COL DI LANA  1981 M 29:36.0 +5:03.0+20.57%82.94%
21 130 GAMBERONI Paolo   1964 M 29:45.0 +5:12.0+21.18%82.52%
22 148 SCALZOTTO Mirko TERZO TEMPO  1977 M 29:49.0 +5:16.0+21.45%82.34%
23 133 IAGHER Simone I PIAZOROI  1991 M 29:55.0 +5:22.0+21.86%82.06%
24 96 CECCO Dario US VANOI  1971 M 30:00.0 +5:27.0+22.20%81.83%
25 168 ANDRICH Simone   1974 M 30:23.0 +5:50.0+23.76%80.80%
26 135 FRATTA Stefano BETTINI BIKE TEAM  1980 M 30:27.0 +5:54.0+24.03%80.62%
27 82 CALCINONI Massimiliano   1979 M 30:32.0 +5:59.0+24.37%80.40%
28 102 MAZZORANA Massimo ICAB BOLZANO  1974 M 30:34.0 +6:01.0+24.51%80.32%
29 189 SANI Gianpaolo   1974 M 30:43.0 +6:10.0+25.12%79.92%
30 197 DE MARTIN Diego   1985 M 30:50.0 +6:17.0+25.59%79.62%
31 178 CREPAZ Piergiorgio COL DI LANA  1975 M 30:56.0 +6:23.0+26.00%79.36%
32 87 CERVO Matteo   1991 M 31:12.0 +6:39.0+27.09%78.69%
33 149 DE BONA Fabio GS QUANTIN  1964 M 31:17.0 +6:44.0+27.43%78.48%
34 93 ORZES Alessandro   1968 M 31:36.0 +7:03.0+28.72%77.69%
35 145 PIAZZI Enrico   1992 M 31:41.0 +7:08.0+29.06%77.49%
36 191 VIRGOLIN Roberto POLLICINO  1975 M 31:51.0 +7:18.0+29.74%77.08%
37 152 SEGAT Alberto   1986 M 32:03.0 +7:30.0+30.55%76.60%
38 125 FARENZENA Bruno VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO  1964 M 32:08.0 +7:35.0+30.89%76.40%
39 114 CAVALET Guido GS POLLICINO  1972 M 32:19.0 +7:46.0+31.64%75.97%
40 138 FILIPPIN Cristian CICLI BANDIZZIOL  1976 M 32:26.0 +7:53.0+32.11%75.69%
41 107 PRALORAN Roberto   1963 M 32:29.0 +7:56.0+32.32%75.58%
42 194 BONATA Serafino GS QUANTIN  1958 M 32:32.0 +7:59.0+32.52%75.46%
43 195 BORTOLUZZI Enrico SC ALPAGO  1978 M 32:42.0 +8:09.0+33.20%75.08%
44 128 BULF Fiore Maurizio ATLETICA AGORDINA  1957 M 32:49.0 +8:16.0+33.67%74.81%
45 140 ANDRICH Ivo VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO  1949 M 33:03.0 +8:30.0+34.62%74.28%
46 142 MENIN Andrea ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE  1970 M 33:06.0 +8:33.0+34.83%74.17%
47 126 MEZZAVILLA Bruno POLLICINO  1972 M 33:15.0 +8:42.0+35.44%73.83%
48 161 DEMATTIA Noe COL DI LANA  1972 M 33:24.0 +8:51.0+36.05%73.50%
49 177 CREPAZ Silvio COL DI LANA  1967 M 33:28.0 +8:55.0+36.32%73.36%
50 117 MARES Matteo GS POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA RUN  1984 M 33:31.0 +8:58.0+36.52%73.25%
51 154 DA ROLD Francesco   1984 M 33:37.0 +9:04.0+36.93%73.03%
52 190 SANI Giovanni   2004 M 33:42.0 +9:09.0+37.27%72.85%
53 157 BONA Marco   1974 M 33:45.0 +9:12.0+37.47%72.74%
54 170 BINO Flavio SC ALPAGO  1972 M 33:48.0 +9:15.0+37.68%72.63%
55 132 ORLER Simone I PIAZOROI  1984 M 33:58.0 +9:25.0+38.36%72.28%
56 151 DAL FARRA Luca SC ALPAGO  1980 M 34:17.0 +9:44.0+39.65%71.61%
57 156 SCREMIN Stefano   1961 M 34:21.0 +9:48.0+39.92%71.47%
58 144 FAGHERAZZI Fabio DOLOMITI SKI ALP  1964 M 34:24.0 +9:51.0+40.12%71.37%
59 159 BOSCARO Corrado SPIQUY TEAM  1960 M 34:44.0 +10:11.0+41.48%70.68%
60 86 BEE FONTAN Luca TEAM TONI COBRA  1976 M 34:46.0 +10:13.0+41.62%70.61%
61 113 CIBIEN Matteo ATLETICA TRICHIANA  1980 M 34:51.0 +10:18.0+41.96%70.44%
62 186 REMOR Michele   1979 M 34:58.0 +10:25.0+42.43%70.21%
63 174 FAIN BINDA Michele TONIK RUNNER  1978 M 35:11.0 +10:38.0+43.31%69.78%
64 97 D'INCA Doris POLLICINO  1977 M 35:14.0 +10:41.0+43.52%69.68%
65 119 DE BARBA Roberto GS BIRREMEDIE  1969 M 35:17.0 +10:44.0+43.72%69.58%
66 127 BIANCHET Angelo POLLICINO  1975 M 35:19.0 +10:46.0+43.86%69.51%
67 100 DA PIAN Fabio   1970 M 35:25.0 +10:52.0+44.26%69.32%
68 193 DE MARCO Mirko   1975 M 35:37.0 +11:04.0+45.08%68.93%
69 167 FULLIN Omar SC ALPAGO  1973 M 35:53.0 +11:20.0+46.16%68.42%
70 201 FARRONATO Claudio   1983 M 36:07.0 +11:34.0+47.11%67.97%
71 150 BALZAN Andrea DAL PIAVE 2000  1981 M 36:15.0 +11:42.0+47.66%67.72%
72 120 SANDONI Matteo   1987 M 36:18.0 +11:45.0+47.86%67.63%
73 173 ROCCON Paolo TONIK RUNNER  1979 M 36:36.0 +12:03.0+49.08%67.08%
74 155 PANDIANI Alberto AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1965 M 36:46.0 +12:13.0+49.76%66.77%
75 202 DE BON Luciano   1960 M 36:52.0 +12:19.0+50.17%66.59%
76 85 DELPIVO Massimo ATL.CORTINA  1963 M 36:56.0 +12:23.0+50.44%66.47%
77 83 MAZZORANA Luca G.S. POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA  1977 M 37:01.0 +12:28.0+50.78%66.32%
78 131 NANNI Ivan BETTINI BIKE TEAM  1993 M 37:10.0 +12:37.0+51.39%66.05%
79 141 VIEL Elso ATLETICA AGORDINA  1948 M 37:18.0 +12:45.0+51.93%65.82%
80 122 BARISCIANO Roberto POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA RUN  1974 M 37:22.0 +12:49.0+52.21%65.70%
81 121 CARRERA Giuliano ATLETI CLUB FIREX  1956 M 37:40.0 +13:07.0+53.43%65.18%
82 134 LUCCHESE Igor   1973 M 37:43.0 +13:10.0+53.63%65.09%
83 172 SALTI Luca   1972 M 38:00.0 +13:27.0+54.79%64.61%
84 91 MARINI Massimo AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1965 M 38:32.0 +13:59.0+56.96%63.71%
85 188 MAZZOLI Matteo   1972 M 38:37.0 +14:04.0+57.30%63.57%
86 88 ZANCANARO David CO CORON FON FIN FUM  1973 M 39:10.0 +14:37.0+59.54%62.68%
87 200 FOLLIN Gianni   1968 M 39:25.0 +14:52.0+60.56%62.28%
88 192 STINAT Stefano SCUOLA DI MARATONA  1969 M 39:46.0 +15:13.0+61.98%61.74%
89 182 FACCIOTTO Michele   1985 M 39:50.0 +15:17.0+62.25%61.63%
90 198 BORTOLUZZI Gino   1963 M 40:02.0 +15:29.0+63.07%61.32%
91 185 BOSCO Fabio GS GALZIGNANO  1961 M 40:07.0 +15:34.0+63.41%61.20%
92 109 BERTON Stefano   1978 M 40:17.0 +15:44.0+64.09%60.94%
93 181 MADONIA Gabriele   1988 M 40:22.0 +15:49.0+64.43%60.82%
94 92 TEBALDI Massimiliano AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1966 M 40:24.0 +15:51.0+64.56%60.77%
95 163 SIMION Michele AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1964 M 40:27.0 +15:54.0+64.77%60.69%
96 184 PAGNUSSAT Gylles   1983 M 40:29.0 +15:56.0+64.90%60.64%
97 205 ATTANASIO Matteo   1985 M 40:32.0 +15:59.0+65.11%60.57%
98 81 CERONI Domenico   1976 M 41:26.0 +16:53.0+68.77%59.25%
99 180 RIGHES Fabio ANA FELTRE  1966 M 42:06.0 +17:33.0+71.49%58.31%
100 169 VIEL Patrizio   1963 M 42:36.0 +18:03.0+73.52%57.63%
101 108 LOSS Giuseppe US PRIMIERO SAN MARTINO  1966 M 44:03.0 +19:30.0+79.43%55.73%