Subaru Cyclo Cup - Day One - 12:00

Saturday, November 14, 2015 12:07 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, November 18, 2015 5:43 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Subaru Cyclo Cup - Day One - 12:00

  • Race winners »
  • Overall - Cat 3 Men
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap time
1 299 Daniel Olsen HODALA - 261089  Cat 3 Men 33 7:10.1 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 246 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment - 221895  Cat 3 Men 32 7:27.3 +0:17.2+4.00%96.15%1
3 255 Collin Van Slyke Racepace - 338762  Cat 3 Men 24 7:27.7 +0:17.6+4.09%96.07%1
4 259 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Cat 3 Men 23 7:30.2 +0:20.1+4.67%95.54%1
5 261 Patrick Dunn SCCA / Starbucks Cycling - 276042  Cat 3 Men 26 7:31.9 +0:21.8+5.07%95.18%1
6 247 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopeadic Associates - 342538  Cat 3 Men 38 7:35.8 +0:25.7+5.98%94.36%1
7 245 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten - 415032  Cat 3 Men 28 7:36.2 +0:26.1+6.07%94.28%1
8 248 Graham Robinson 416952  Cat 3 Men 22 7:38.5 +0:28.4+6.60%93.81%1
9 253 Daniel Hertel Racepace - 396453  Cat 3 Men 25 7:44.8 +0:34.7+8.07%92.53%1
10 256 Nick Stroud 390786  Cat 3 Men 25 7:50.7 +0:40.6+9.44%91.37%1
11 251 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing - 360182  Cat 3 Men 29 7:55.5 +0:45.4+10.56%90.45%1
12 300 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman Society Consulting - 393590  Cat 3 Men 34 7:58.6 +0:48.5+11.28%89.87%1
13 254 James Whitesides Ten Speed Hero - 192020  Cat 3 Men 34 7:59.2 +0:49.1+11.42%89.75%1
14 260 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW - 378713  Cat 3 Men 16 7:59.4 +0:49.3+11.46%89.72%1
15 258 DAVID HOWARD One-Day  Cat 3 Men 31 7:59.8 +0:49.7+11.56%89.64%1
16 257 Justin Resnick Apex/Cycle U - 284874  Cat 3 Men 32 8:02.8 +0:52.7+12.25%89.08%1
17 243 Corey Grobe Steed Cycles - CAN19870816  Cat 3 Men 28 8:09.9 +0:59.8+13.90%87.79%1
18 259 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Cat 3 Men 23 8:10.0 +0:59.9+13.93%87.78%5
19 250 Luke Ogden Audi - 333612  Cat 3 Men 24 8:10.2 +1:00.1+13.97%87.74%1
20 299 Daniel Olsen HODALA - 261089  Cat 3 Men 33 8:15.4 +1:05.3+15.18%86.82%2
21 297 Zac Strode Garage Cycling - 260766  Cat 3 Men 29 8:19.5 +1:09.4+16.14%86.11%1
22 299 Daniel Olsen HODALA - 261089  Cat 3 Men 33 8:22.4 +1:12.3+16.81%85.61%3
23 255 Collin Van Slyke Racepace - 338762  Cat 3 Men 24 8:24.0 +1:13.9+17.18%85.34%5
24 249 Peter Beels Audi - 235743  Cat 3 Men 27 8:25.2 +1:15.1+17.46%85.13%1
25 298 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing - 273331  Cat 3 Men 29 8:28.7 +1:18.6+18.27%84.55%1
26 257 Justin Resnick Apex/Cycle U - 284874  Cat 3 Men 32 8:30.0 +1:19.9+18.58%84.33%5
27 253 Daniel Hertel Racepace - 396453  Cat 3 Men 25 8:35.0 +1:24.9+19.74%83.51%5
28 299 Daniel Olsen HODALA - 261089  Cat 3 Men 33 8:37.1 +1:27.0+20.23%83.18%4
29 245 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten - 415032  Cat 3 Men 28 8:37.7 +1:27.6+20.37%83.08%2
30 252 Jeff Rasor 210470  Cat 3 Men 31 8:38.9 +1:28.8+20.65%82.89%1
31 259 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Cat 3 Men 23 8:39.8 +1:29.7+20.86%82.74%3
32 250 Luke Ogden Audi - 333612  Cat 3 Men 24 8:40.0 +1:29.9+20.90%82.71%5
32 297 Zac Strode Garage Cycling - 260766  Cat 3 Men 29 8:40.0 +1:29.9+20.90%82.71%5
34 245 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten - 415032  Cat 3 Men 28 8:42.0 +1:31.9+21.37%82.39%5
35 259 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Cat 3 Men 23 8:43.1 +1:33.0+21.62%82.22%2
36 261 Patrick Dunn SCCA / Starbucks Cycling - 276042  Cat 3 Men 26 8:43.5 +1:33.4+21.72%82.16%3
37 246 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment - 221895  Cat 3 Men 32 8:45.0 +1:34.9+22.06%81.92%5
37 261 Patrick Dunn SCCA / Starbucks Cycling - 276042  Cat 3 Men 26 8:45.0 +1:34.9+22.06%81.92%5
39 246 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment - 221895  Cat 3 Men 32 8:45.5 +1:35.4+22.18%81.85%2
40 255 Collin Van Slyke Racepace - 338762  Cat 3 Men 24 8:46.0 +1:35.9+22.30%81.77%2
41 261 Patrick Dunn SCCA / Starbucks Cycling - 276042  Cat 3 Men 26 8:46.6 +1:36.5+22.44%81.67%2
42 245 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten - 415032  Cat 3 Men 28 8:48.3 +1:38.2+22.83%81.41%3
43 255 Collin Van Slyke Racepace - 338762  Cat 3 Men 24 8:49.3 +1:39.2+23.06%81.26%4
44 251 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing - 360182  Cat 3 Men 29 8:50.0 +1:39.9+23.23%81.15%5
45 248 Graham Robinson 416952  Cat 3 Men 22 8:52.8 +1:42.7+23.88%80.72%2
46 255 Collin Van Slyke Racepace - 338762  Cat 3 Men 24 8:53.1 +1:43.0+23.95%80.68%3
47 241 Alejandro Galindo Vancouver  Cat 3 Men 32 8:55.9 +1:45.8+24.60%80.26%1
47 245 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten - 415032  Cat 3 Men 28 8:55.9 +1:45.8+24.60%80.26%4
49 260 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW - 378713  Cat 3 Men 16 8:56.5 +1:46.4+24.74%80.17%2
49 253 Daniel Hertel Racepace - 396453  Cat 3 Men 25 8:56.5 +1:46.4+24.74%80.17%3
51 259 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Cat 3 Men 23 8:56.9 +1:46.8+24.83%80.11%4
52 253 Daniel Hertel Racepace - 396453  Cat 3 Men 25 8:59.0 +1:48.9+25.32%79.80%2
53 251 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing - 360182  Cat 3 Men 29 8:59.8 +1:49.7+25.51%79.68%2
54 248 Graham Robinson 416952  Cat 3 Men 22 9:00.0 +1:49.9+25.55%79.65%5
54 300 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman Society Consulting - 393590  Cat 3 Men 34 9:00.0 +1:49.9+25.55%79.65%5
56 261 Patrick Dunn SCCA / Starbucks Cycling - 276042  Cat 3 Men 26 9:03.9 +1:53.8+26.46%79.08%4
57 246 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment - 221895  Cat 3 Men 32 9:04.5 +1:54.4+26.60%78.99%3
58 250 Luke Ogden Audi - 333612  Cat 3 Men 24 9:07.0 +1:56.9+27.18%78.63%2
59 257 Justin Resnick Apex/Cycle U - 284874  Cat 3 Men 32 9:07.8 +1:57.7+27.37%78.51%2
60 253 Daniel Hertel Racepace - 396453  Cat 3 Men 25 9:07.9 +1:57.8+27.39%78.50%4
61 246 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment - 221895  Cat 3 Men 32 9:09.8 +1:59.7+27.83%78.23%4
62 260 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW - 378713  Cat 3 Men 16 9:09.9 +1:59.8+27.85%78.21%3
63 251 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing - 360182  Cat 3 Men 29 9:10.0 +1:59.9+27.88%78.20%3
64 257 Justin Resnick Apex/Cycle U - 284874  Cat 3 Men 32 9:10.2 +2:00.1+27.92%78.17%3
65 300 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman Society Consulting - 393590  Cat 3 Men 34 9:10.3 +2:00.2+27.95%78.16%2
66 250 Luke Ogden Audi - 333612  Cat 3 Men 24 9:11.4 +2:01.3+28.20%78.00%3
67 248 Graham Robinson 416952  Cat 3 Men 22 9:12.1 +2:02.0+28.37%77.90%4
68 250 Luke Ogden Audi - 333612  Cat 3 Men 24 9:13.1 +2:03.0+28.60%77.76%4
69 247 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopeadic Associates - 342538  Cat 3 Men 38 9:14.6 +2:04.5+28.95%77.55%2
70 251 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing - 360182  Cat 3 Men 29 9:15.3 +2:05.2+29.11%77.45%4
71 258 DAVID HOWARD One-Day  Cat 3 Men 31 9:15.8 +2:05.7+29.23%77.38%2
71 300 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman Society Consulting - 393590  Cat 3 Men 34 9:15.8 +2:05.7+29.23%77.38%4
73 247 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopeadic Associates - 342538  Cat 3 Men 38 9:17.0 +2:06.9+29.50%77.22%5
74 300 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman Society Consulting - 393590  Cat 3 Men 34 9:17.1 +2:07.0+29.53%77.20%3
75 248 Graham Robinson 416952  Cat 3 Men 22 9:19.3 +2:09.2+30.04%76.90%3
75 260 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW - 378713  Cat 3 Men 16 9:19.3 +2:09.2+30.04%76.90%4
77 256 Nick Stroud 390786  Cat 3 Men 25 9:20.0 +2:09.9+30.20%76.80%5
77 258 DAVID HOWARD One-Day  Cat 3 Men 31 9:20.0 +2:09.9+30.20%76.80%5
77 298 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing - 273331  Cat 3 Men 29 9:20.0 +2:09.9+30.20%76.80%5
77 299 Daniel Olsen HODALA - 261089  Cat 3 Men 33 9:20.0 +2:09.9+30.20%76.80%5
81 258 DAVID HOWARD One-Day  Cat 3 Men 31 9:23.1 +2:13.0+30.92%76.38%3
82 260 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW - 378713  Cat 3 Men 16 9:25.0 +2:14.9+31.36%76.12%5
83 257 Justin Resnick Apex/Cycle U - 284874  Cat 3 Men 32 9:25.3 +2:15.2+31.43%76.08%4
84 256 Nick Stroud 390786  Cat 3 Men 25 9:27.9 +2:17.8+32.04%75.74%2
85 247 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopeadic Associates - 342538  Cat 3 Men 38 9:34.3 +2:24.2+33.53%74.89%3
86 247 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopeadic Associates - 342538  Cat 3 Men 38 9:35.0 +2:24.9+33.69%74.80%4
87 297 Zac Strode Garage Cycling - 260766  Cat 3 Men 29 9:36.9 +2:26.8+34.13%74.55%4
88 249 Peter Beels Audi - 235743  Cat 3 Men 27 9:43.8 +2:33.7+35.74%73.67%2
89 258 DAVID HOWARD One-Day  Cat 3 Men 31 9:45.0 +2:34.9+36.01%73.52%4
90 298 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing - 273331  Cat 3 Men 29 9:47.3 +2:37.2+36.55%73.23%2
91 298 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing - 273331  Cat 3 Men 29 9:49.7 +2:39.6+37.11%72.94%3
92 256 Nick Stroud 390786  Cat 3 Men 25 9:54.3 +2:44.2+38.18%72.37%3
93 249 Peter Beels Audi - 235743  Cat 3 Men 27 9:55.9 +2:45.8+38.55%72.18%3
94 298 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing - 273331  Cat 3 Men 29 9:56.6 +2:46.5+38.71%72.09%4
95 254 James Whitesides Ten Speed Hero - 192020  Cat 3 Men 34 9:58.9 +2:48.8+39.25%71.81%2
96 243 Corey Grobe Steed Cycles - CAN19870816  Cat 3 Men 28 10:00.0 +2:49.9+39.50%71.68%5
96 249 Peter Beels Audi - 235743  Cat 3 Men 27 10:00.0 +2:49.9+39.50%71.68%5
98 297 Zac Strode Garage Cycling - 260766  Cat 3 Men 29 10:03.1 +2:53.0+40.22%71.31%2
99 256 Nick Stroud 390786  Cat 3 Men 25 10:04.5 +2:54.4+40.55%71.15%4
100 252 Jeff Rasor 210470  Cat 3 Men 31 10:09.5 +2:59.4+41.71%70.57%2
101 252 Jeff Rasor 210470  Cat 3 Men 31 10:24.0 +3:13.9+45.08%68.93%5
102 252 Jeff Rasor 210470  Cat 3 Men 31 10:26.1 +3:16.0+45.57%68.70%3
103 249 Peter Beels Audi - 235743  Cat 3 Men 27 10:30.0 +3:19.9+46.48%68.27%4
104 297 Zac Strode Garage Cycling - 260766  Cat 3 Men 29 10:31.0 +3:20.9+46.71%68.16%3
105 241 Alejandro Galindo Vancouver  Cat 3 Men 32 10:36.8 +3:26.7+48.06%67.54%2
106 252 Jeff Rasor 210470  Cat 3 Men 31 10:40.1 +3:30.0+48.83%67.19%4
107 243 Corey Grobe Steed Cycles - CAN19870816  Cat 3 Men 28 10:53.2 +3:43.1+51.87%65.85%3
108 241 Alejandro Galindo Vancouver  Cat 3 Men 32 10:55.3 +3:45.2+52.36%65.63%3
109 243 Corey Grobe Steed Cycles - CAN19870816  Cat 3 Men 28 11:05.2 +3:55.1+54.66%64.66%2
110 241 Alejandro Galindo Vancouver  Cat 3 Men 32 11:20.0 +4:09.9+58.10%63.25%4
110 243 Corey Grobe Steed Cycles - CAN19870816  Cat 3 Men 28 11:20.0 +4:09.9+58.10%63.25%4