Trail del Prosecco Superiore

Sunday, October 11, 2015 09:03 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pieve di Soligo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 143
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, October 4, 2016 12:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Start < Controllo
1 97 MODENA Christian   1984 M 1:28:24.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 113 FREGONA Lucio G.S. ASTRA QUERO  1964 M 1:28:29.2 +0:04.6+0.09%99.91%
3 8 CAMILLI Alessio   1994 M 1:33:08.7 +4:44.1+5.36%94.92%
4 71 GERONAZZO Ivan ALPSTATION TRAIL TEAM  1971 M 1:33:15.6 +4:51.0+5.49%94.80%
5 133 ORSINGHER Giovanni   1969 M 1:37:01.4 +8:36.8+9.74%91.12%
6 86 DE MARTIN Andrea VALSANA  1979 M 1:37:15.3 +8:50.7+10.00%90.91%
7 190 MAZZER Giorgio   1962 M 1:38:10.6 +9:46.0+11.05%90.05%
8 137 CORAZZA Tullio   1980 M 1:38:42.1 +10:17.5+11.64%89.57%
9 213 BALLACIN Fabio   M 1:40:44.9 +12:20.3+13.96%87.75%
10 84 FAVERO Marco   1978 M 1:41:32.7 +13:08.1+14.86%87.06%
11 112 DE LAZZER Luciano GS GABBI BOLOGNA  1969 M 1:42:13.5 +13:48.9+15.63%86.49%
12 52 GARLATO Adriano   1972 M 1:42:44.4 +14:19.8+16.21%86.05%
13 174 CALCINONI Massimiliano   1979 M 1:43:11.8 +14:47.2+16.73%85.67%
14 107 MIOTTO Alessandro   1982 M 1:43:31.5 +15:06.9+17.10%85.40%
15 209 LUPIERI Luca   M 1:45:08.4 +16:43.8+18.92%84.09%
16 79 VASCOTTO Marco CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE  1975 M 1:45:15.4 +16:50.8+19.06%83.99%
17 10 MARIOTTO Denis RUNCARD  1975 M 1:45:28.4 +17:03.8+19.30%83.82%
18 106 TRAMET Marco   1990 M 1:46:00.5 +17:35.9+19.91%83.40%
19 5 DALL' ANESE Davide   1994 M 1:48:09.1 +19:44.5+22.33%81.75%
20 120 STELLA Marco   1984 M 1:48:16.8 +19:52.2+22.47%81.65%
21 64 GIURIATO Luca GS MERCURYUS  1971 M 1:48:18.9 +19:54.3+22.51%81.62%
22 176 TREVISANELLO Gianni   1983 M 1:48:33.9 +20:09.3+22.80%81.44%
23 124 GRESPAN Davide G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA  1981 M 1:49:39.0 +21:14.4+24.02%80.63%
24 69 FOLLADOR Alberto   1986 M 1:49:57.1 +21:32.5+24.37%80.41%
25 80 FABBRI Massimiliano GP VIGARANESE  1972 M 1:50:58.1 +22:33.5+25.52%79.67%
26 73 FERRARESI Alberto ASD TAM TAM  1972 M 1:51:00.5 +22:35.9+25.56%79.64%
27 1 MARCHI Mauro RUN FOR MIKE  1984 M 1:51:50.9 +23:26.3+26.51%79.04%
28 105 CERVI Giorgio   1967 M 1:51:59.3 +23:34.7+26.67%78.95%
29 160 RICCI Martino CA' BORGH  1978 M 1:52:30.6 +24:06.0+27.26%78.58%
30 189 TARGA Andrea GRUPPO MOSNIGO  1978 M 1:52:42.2 +24:17.6+27.48%78.44%
31 56 OSSANNA Enrico   1968 M 1:52:56.9 +24:32.3+27.76%78.27%
32 67 FANTUZ Andrea   1976 M 1:53:25.9 +25:01.3+28.30%77.94%
33 68 MALUSA Mattia RUN ZANO  1982 M 1:53:45.7 +25:21.1+28.68%77.72%
34 108 MORO Diego PLAYLIFE SPORT RUNNER  1974 M 1:53:58.9 +25:34.3+28.92%77.57%
35 95 PIZZOLON Manuel PLAYLIFE RUNNERS  1976 M 1:54:51.9 +26:27.3+29.92%76.97%
36 195 ARMAN Michele   M 1:55:02.8 +26:38.2+30.13%76.85%
37 140 MION Alessandro DUEROCCHE A.S.D.  1978 M 1:55:28.1 +27:03.5+30.61%76.57%
38 192 MARCOLIN Giancarlo POLISPORTIVA ZORZETTO  1975 M 1:55:45.3 +27:20.7+30.93%76.38%
39 182 FRACASSO Lorenzo   1964 M 1:56:04.2 +27:39.6+31.29%76.17%
40 191 TURRA Pierfrancesco ATLETICA LAMON  1967 M 1:56:06.3 +27:41.7+31.33%76.15%
41 33 CARDIN Roberto SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V.  1967 M 1:56:12.9 +27:48.3+31.45%76.07%
42 37 ROSSETTO Graziano ING. GRAZIANO ROSSETTO  1970 M 1:56:29.7 +28:05.1+31.77%75.89%
43 3 CESCA Manuel ASD TAM TAM  1987 M 1:56:33.6 +28:09.0+31.84%75.85%
44 4 CASAGRANDE Diego   1984 M 1:56:36.5 +28:11.9+31.89%75.82%
45 27 BIRAL Elia GP LIVENZA  1988 M 1:56:42.9 +28:18.3+32.02%75.75%
46 102 PETRIZZO Fabio NIU' TEAM  1973 M 1:56:52.7 +28:28.1+32.20%75.64%
47 162 SALVADOR Roberto   1980 M 1:57:00.8 +28:36.2+32.35%75.56%
48 207 CINEL Michele   M 1:57:05.0 +28:40.4+32.43%75.51%
49 117 SOLIGO Manuel ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE  1984 M 1:57:22.4 +28:57.8+32.76%75.32%
50 184 SCATTO Alberto ATLETICO DUE TORRI SPORTING NO  1971 M 1:57:28.5 +29:03.9+32.88%75.26%
51 125 FABRIS Andrea   1988 M 1:57:35.2 +29:10.6+33.00%75.19%
52 16 CLERICI Raffaele PODISTICA CANNOBIO  2015 M 1:58:35.5 +30:10.9+34.14%74.55%
53 197 DA RE Fabio   M 1:58:40.3 +30:15.7+34.23%74.50%
54 63 SETTE Doriano MARATONETI CITTADELLESI  1963 M 1:59:21.9 +30:57.3+35.01%74.07%
55 76 SIMION Michele AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1964 M 1:59:52.3 +31:27.7+35.59%73.75%
56 29 DAL COL Marco SCUOLA DI MARATONA DI V.V.  1970 M 2:00:15.5 +31:50.9+36.02%73.52%
57 77 VIŽINTIN Evgen MBK ORBEA  1966 M 2:00:25.5 +32:00.9+36.21%73.41%
58 142 CALESSO Domenico PLAYLIFE  1968 M 2:01:51.5 +33:26.9+37.83%72.55%
59 22 FAVOT Denis   1983 M 2:01:54.7 +33:30.1+37.89%72.52%
60 111 BEDIN Nicola   1987 M 2:02:06.9 +33:42.3+38.12%72.40%
61 193 MEROTTO Maurizio   M 2:02:13.0 +33:48.4+38.24%72.34%
62 202 GIGLIODORO Christian   M 2:02:32.0 +34:07.4+38.60%72.15%
63 13 BRAGLIA Luca   1979 M 2:02:44.0 +34:19.4+38.82%72.03%
64 9 BORTOLIN Italo GM SAN QUIRINO (PN)  1976 M 2:02:46.8 +34:22.2+38.88%72.01%
65 103 SANDRIN Omar A.S.D. PAVANELLO  1978 M 2:02:58.5 +34:33.9+39.10%71.89%
66 168 SCALABRIN Luca   1966 M 2:03:08.3 +34:43.7+39.28%71.80%
67 21 LOREDAN Dario CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE  1968 M 2:03:22.1 +34:57.5+39.54%71.66%
68 7 FERRARI Marco MARATHON LEGNAGO  1966 M 2:03:26.4 +35:01.8+39.62%71.62%
69 45 FURLAN Fabrice TAMTAM  1965 M 2:03:41.0 +35:16.4+39.90%71.48%
70 152 MORETTIN Simone MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL  1989 M 2:03:57.1 +35:32.5+40.20%71.33%
71 75 GOUSSEAU Pierre   1986 M 2:04:00.0 +35:35.4+40.26%71.30%
72 123 ZALTRON Diego A.A.A.MALO  1985 M 2:04:03.6 +35:39.0+40.32%71.26%
73 122 FORTUNA Damiano A.A.A.MALO  1970 M 2:04:05.9 +35:41.3+40.37%71.24%
74 78 BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas   1989 M 2:04:23.4 +35:58.8+40.70%71.07%
75 186 PANDIANI ALBERTO Maria AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1965 M 2:04:48.9 +36:24.3+41.18%70.83%
76 187 ANTONIAZZI Roberto   1972 M 2:04:57.7 +36:33.1+41.34%70.75%
77 58 D'AMBROSO Doriano TAM TAM  1972 M 2:05:24.6 +37:00.0+41.85%70.50%
78 32 BUOGO Marco   1974 M 2:05:50.5 +37:25.9+42.34%70.25%
79 26 DE MONTE Fabrizio AQUILE FRIULANE  1967 M 2:06:56.7 +38:32.1+43.59%69.64%
80 118 PICCIN Paolo   1970 M 2:07:47.5 +39:22.9+44.54%69.18%
81 89 FORMICA Federico A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI  1978 M 2:07:51.2 +39:26.6+44.61%69.15%
82 54 DORIGO Michele SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1977 M 2:08:00.2 +39:35.6+44.78%69.07%
83 119 CESCA Stefano CAI CIM ALPINA DELLE GIULIE  1965 M 2:08:51.0 +40:26.4+45.74%68.61%
84 15 PAVAN Riccardo ATLETICA VICENTINA MASTER  1981 M 2:09:21.9 +40:57.3+46.32%68.34%
85 6 ZAMAI Antonio GRUPPO ALPINI CONEGLIANO  1954 M 2:09:30.3 +41:05.7+46.48%68.27%
86 110 MENEGHIN Jacopo MEZZIVIVI  1990 M 2:09:42.2 +41:17.6+46.71%68.16%
87 135 CAIS Emiliano MONTANAIA RACING  1961 M 2:10:10.3 +41:45.7+47.24%67.92%
88 39 ZULIANI Marco 47 ANNO DOMINI TRIATHLON  1979 M 2:10:35.2 +42:10.6+47.71%67.70%
89 200 FRANCESCATO Vittorio   M 2:11:49.1 +43:24.5+49.10%67.07%
90 42 FAVARETTO Francesco NN  1976 M 2:11:54.0 +43:29.4+49.19%67.03%
91 109 VECCHIATO Stefano PERCORRERE IL SILE  1977 M 2:12:05.1 +43:40.5+49.40%66.93%
92 163 CORDIANO Maurizio   1979 M 2:14:08.8 +45:44.2+51.73%65.91%
93 99 CODELLO Sandro   1959 M 2:14:13.5 +45:48.9+51.82%65.87%
94 126 DE ROSSI Michele LIMENA RUN  1962 M 2:14:18.1 +45:53.5+51.91%65.83%
95 72 TEBALDI Maurizio AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1963 M 2:14:30.4 +46:05.8+52.14%65.73%
96 59 PALMISANO Paolo MONTRUNNERS MONTEREALE  1975 M 2:14:58.9 +46:34.3+52.68%65.50%
97 18 BRUNAZZO Andrea SKY EXPLORER  1968 M 2:15:03.5 +46:38.9+52.76%65.46%
98 128 CARAFFA Alessandro A.S.D.RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1969 M 2:15:21.5 +46:56.9+53.10%65.32%
99 201 LUNGHI Luigi   M 2:15:42.7 +47:18.1+53.50%65.15%
100 60 TEBALDI Massimiliano AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1966 M 2:16:04.7 +47:40.1+53.92%64.97%
101 101 BONORA Lino VENETO BANCA  1963 M 2:16:30.0 +48:05.4+54.39%64.77%
102 183 LONGO Giacomo   1986 M 2:18:16.2 +49:51.6+56.40%63.94%
103 114 BROGIONI Simone SPIRITO TRAIL  1967 M 2:19:02.3 +50:37.7+57.27%63.59%
104 217 MISERICORDIA Andrea   M 2:19:16.8 +50:52.2+57.54%63.48%
105 61 MARSON Paolo ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  1959 M 2:19:23.1 +50:58.5+57.66%63.43%
106 82 MARCHESIN Tiziano   1956 M 2:19:39.2 +51:14.6+57.96%63.31%
107 170 CAPPELLARO Andrea LIMENA RUN  1963 M 2:21:53.0 +53:28.4+60.48%62.31%
108 180 MARCATO Davide EMME RUNNING TEAM  1968 M 2:22:30.5 +54:05.9+61.19%62.04%
109 19 PAVAN Nicola ATLETICA VICENTINA  1982 M 2:22:50.0 +54:25.4+61.56%61.90%
110 210 PASTORIO Ermete   M 2:23:27.2 +55:02.6+62.26%61.63%
111 35 MUNARO Alessandro   1970 M 2:23:41.1 +55:16.5+62.52%61.53%
112 149 DAVANZO Maurizio ATLETICA VILLORBA TV340  1957 M 2:24:04.5 +55:39.9+62.96%61.36%
113 175 CATTANI Marco   1985 M 2:24:13.2 +55:48.6+63.13%61.30%
114 24 RAZZINI Massimiliano ASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1967 M 2:24:22.0 +55:57.4+63.29%61.24%
115 159 SALVADORI Alessandro   1970 M 2:25:18.3 +56:53.7+64.35%60.84%
116 148 PINATO Luca CAI PADOVA  1978 M 2:25:24.0 +56:59.4+64.46%60.80%
117 177 RIGO Renato ANA ATLETICA FELTRE  1967 M 2:25:41.9 +57:17.3+64.80%60.68%
118 212 BOLZAN Mauro   M 2:26:12.5 +57:47.9+65.38%60.47%
119 158 MATTEAZZI Massimo FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM  1959 M 2:26:24.1 +57:59.5+65.59%60.39%
120 66 POLONI Mirco ARGO TEAM  1969 M 2:26:29.1 +58:04.5+65.69%60.35%
121 147 PIOVAN Carlo ASD VENICEMARATHON  1982 M 2:26:30.5 +58:05.9+65.71%60.34%
122 28 BOCA Razvan RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1974 M 2:27:30.4 +59:05.8+66.84%59.94%
123 154 RAMPAZZO Moreno   1966 M 2:28:52.1 +1:00:27.5+68.38%59.39%
124 136 SERRA Alberto VENEZIA TRIATHLON  1963 M 2:28:55.1 +1:00:30.5+68.44%59.37%
125 81 MEROTTO Daniele   1962 M 2:29:00.5 +1:00:35.9+68.54%59.33%
126 204 ANTONIETTI Alessandro   M 2:29:49.9 +1:01:25.3+69.47%59.01%
127 151 SANI Valerio TRAIL RUNNING  1946 M 2:31:14.6 +1:02:50.0+71.07%58.46%
128 92 ZALGELLI Paolo AUDACE NOALE  1978 M 2:31:35.1 +1:03:10.5+71.46%58.32%
129 143 STRAZZER Daniele LIBERO  2015 M 2:31:37.9 +1:03:13.3+71.51%58.31%
130 90 CAMPO DALL'ORTO Luca SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1980 M 2:32:00.1 +1:03:35.5+71.93%58.16%
131 121 SILVESTRI Fabio LIBERO  1965 M 2:32:16.0 +1:03:51.4+72.23%58.06%
132 181 CIVIERO Emanuele   1974 M 2:37:03.6 +1:08:39.0+77.65%56.29%
133 20 CHIAVUS Manuel ATLETICA MIRAFIORI  1973 M 2:37:18.2 +1:08:53.6+77.92%56.20%
134 12 GREGORI Stefano TREVISATLETICA  1973 M 2:37:59.0 +1:09:34.4+78.69%55.96%
135 198 GRANDO Fabio   M 2:38:57.2 +1:10:32.6+79.79%55.62%
136 127 NATOLLI Bruno VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO  1952 M 2:39:43.3 +1:11:18.7+80.66%55.35%
137 93 VERONESE Giancarlo SINGOLO  1971 M 2:40:36.9 +1:12:12.3+81.67%55.04%
138 23 TRENTA Lidio ASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1965 M 2:43:14.3 +1:14:49.7+84.64%54.16%
139 178 FAVRO Giorgio GRUPPO SPORTIVO ISTANTANEO  1971 M 2:44:38.3 +1:16:13.7+86.22%53.70%
140 48 SCUDELLER Ettore ASD SPIRITO TRAIL  1958 M 2:46:00.4 +1:17:35.8+87.77%53.26%
- 11 MODANESE Marco TAM TAM ASD  1981 M - ---
- 172 CASAGRANDE Massimo TRE CIME AURONZO  1968 M - ---
- 216 MATTIUZZI Pietro   M - ---