2015 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, August 30, 2015 8:05 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 135
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 12:19 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 16 Peters, Emma Arden Middle Sc  Girls 13-14 13 1:27.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 6 ODonnell, Colin Arden Middle Sc  Boys 13-14 13 1:29.5 +0:02.2+2.52%97.54%
3 5 Lake, Mateo Arden Middle Sc  Boys 13-14 13 1:34.3 +0:07.0+8.02%92.58%
4 17 Sanger, Abigail Arden Middle Sc  Girls 13-14 12 1:39.9 +0:12.6+14.43%87.39%
5 34 Lutz, Logan Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 11 1:41.8 +0:14.5+16.61%85.76%
6 57 Garcia, Meredith Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 11 1:43.0 +0:15.7+17.98%84.76%
7 73 Phillips, Hailey Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 12 1:44.2 +0:16.9+19.36%83.78%
8 7 Stewart, Jake Arden Middle Sc  Boys 13-14 13 1:45.6 +0:18.3+20.96%82.67%
9 65 Kelly, Emma Presentation  Girls 11-12 12 1:47.3 +0:20.0+22.91%81.36%
10 111 Hussey, Kayla Gold River  Girls 9-10 10 1:48.7 +0:21.4+24.51%80.31%
11 10 Gibbs, Kaley Arden Middle Sc  Girls 13-14 13 1:48.9 +0:21.6+24.74%80.17%
12 51 Barnes, Kaylee Del Dayo  Girls 11-12 11 1:50.8 +0:23.5+26.92%78.79%
13 4 Koller, Lukas Mira Loma  Boys 13-14 14 1:50.9 +0:23.6+27.03%78.72%
13 22 Chambers, Zachary Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 12 1:50.9 +0:23.6+27.03%78.72%
15 81 Ullensvang, Alyssia Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 1:51.2 +0:23.9+27.38%78.51%
16 13 Iseley, Chase Rio Americano  Girls 13-14 14 1:51.4 +0:24.1+27.61%78.37%
17 28 Jin, Adrian Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 11 1:51.6 +0:24.3+27.84%78.23%
18 60 Hendricks, Taylor Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 1:52.9 +0:25.6+29.32%77.33%
19 9 Calcagno, Lauren Rio Americano  Girls 13-14 14 1:53.2 +0:25.9+29.67%77.12%
20 36 Mellas, Matthew OLA  Boys 11-12 11 1:54.7 +0:27.4+31.39%76.11%
21 24 Escobar, Christian Arcade Middle  Boys 11-12 12 1:55.3 +0:28.0+32.07%75.72%
22 101 Ludington, Jack Mariemont  Boys 9-10 10 1:55.7 +0:28.4+32.53%75.45%
23 68 Lehrer, Katherine Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 12 1:56.3 +0:29.0+33.22%75.06%
24 18 Snider, Jane Rio Americano  Girls 13-14 14 1:57.3 +0:30.0+34.36%74.42%
25 1 Salvatori, Jensen Rio Americano  Boys 13-14 14 1:57.5 +0:30.2+34.59%74.30%
26 30 Kenyon, Joseph Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 12 1:57.8 +0:30.5+34.94%74.11%
27 21 Booth, Sebastian Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 12 1:58.3 +0:31.0+35.51%73.80%
27 54 Demas, Marina Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 11 1:58.3 +0:31.0+35.51%73.80%
29 98 Lake, Miles Del Dayo  Boys 9-10 10 1:58.6 +0:31.3+35.85%73.61%
30 132 Mounts, Katelyn Gold River Discovery  Girls 9-10 10 1:58.9 +0:31.6+36.20%73.42%
31 20 Bennigson, Brady Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 11 1:59.0 +0:31.7+36.31%73.36%
32 8 Thompson, Jaden Arcade Middle  Boys 13-14 13 1:59.1 +0:31.8+36.43%73.30%
33 50 Williams, Jack Sierra Oaks  Boys 11-12 12 1:59.4 +0:32.1+36.77%73.12%
34 15 Lewis, Annabel Arden Middle Sc  Girls 13-14 13 1:59.6 +0:32.3+37.00%72.99%
35 11 Halloran, Jillian Rio Americano  Girls 13-14 14 2:00.4 +0:33.1+37.92%72.51%
36 37 Mendis, Miles Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 11 2:00.6 +0:33.3+38.14%72.39%
37 140 Salvetti, Bella Mariemont  Girls 9-10 10 2:01.7 +0:34.4+39.40%71.73%
38 39 OConnor, Kellan Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 12 2:02.8 +0:35.5+40.66%71.09%
39 49 Weidman, Blake Del Dayo  Boys 11-12 12 2:03.3 +0:36.0+41.24%70.80%
40 52 Bjork, Annika Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 12 2:03.7 +0:36.4+41.70%70.57%
41 79 Snider, Audrey Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 2:03.8 +0:36.5+41.81%70.52%
41 133 O'Brien, Kyla Arden Middle Sc  Girls 9-10 10 2:03.8 +0:36.5+41.81%70.52%
43 63 Hubbell, Aspen Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 12 2:03.9 +0:36.6+41.92%70.46%
44 92 Fonseca, Declan Del Paso Manor  Boys 9-10 9 2:06.5 +0:39.2+44.90%69.01%
45 58 Gray, Sarah Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 12 2:07.1 +0:39.8+45.59%68.69%
46 59 Halloran, Delaney Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 2:08.7 +0:41.4+47.42%67.83%
47 32 Lewis, Connor St Ignatius  Boys 11-12 11 2:08.8 +0:41.5+47.54%67.78%
48 122 Hiber, Trudy Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:09.3 +0:42.0+48.11%67.52%
49 35 McLaughlin, Brogan   Boys 11-12 11 2:09.6 +0:42.3+48.45%67.36%
50 115 Cooke, Kaitlin Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:10.0 +0:42.7+48.91%67.15%
51 55 Spitler, Danielle Cowan  Girls 11-12 11 2:11.4 +0:44.1+50.52%66.44%
51 75 Reinhardt, Grace Del Dayo  Girls 11-12 11 2:11.4 +0:44.1+50.52%66.44%
53 29 Kenna, Joshua Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 12 2:11.5 +0:44.2+50.63%66.39%
54 66 Kenyon, Mia Cowan  Girls 11-12 11 2:11.6 +0:44.3+50.74%66.34%
55 12 Hubbell, Laurel Mira Loma  Girls 13-14 14 2:12.0 +0:44.7+51.20%66.14%
56 139 Ross, Catherine Arden Middle Sc  Girls 9-10 10 2:12.4 +0:45.1+51.66%65.94%
57 64 Iseley, Amelia Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 2:13.1 +0:45.8+52.46%65.59%
58 83 Brown, Joshua Mission  Boys 9-10 9 2:13.7 +0:46.4+53.15%65.30%
59 42 Sanger, Trevor Arcade Middle  Boys 11-12 11 2:14.1 +0:46.8+53.61%65.10%
60 40 Polo, Jackson Sierra Oaks  Boys 11-12 12 2:15.8 +0:48.5+55.56%64.29%
61 108 Wavrin, Noah Del Paso Manor  Boys 9-10 10 2:15.9 +0:48.6+55.67%64.24%
62 70 Mohle, Kendra Del Paso Manor  Girls 11-12 11 2:18.3 +0:51.0+58.42%63.12%
62 144 Ullensvang, Maddie Mariemont  Girls 9-10 10 2:18.3 +0:51.0+58.42%63.12%
64 3 Gauthier, Nate Arden Middle Sc  Boys 13-14 13 2:19.0 +0:51.7+59.22%62.81%
65 127 Lehrer, Alexandra Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:19.2 +0:51.9+59.45%62.72%
65 142 Smith, Clara Rocklin  Girls 9-10 10 2:19.2 +0:51.9+59.45%62.72%
67 121 Herman, Camilla Mission  Girls 9-10 9 2:19.5 +0:52.2+59.79%62.58%
68 134 OConnor, Maren Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:19.9 +0:52.6+60.25%62.40%
69 105 Schaerli, Nicolas Mariemont  Boys 9-10 9 2:21.0 +0:53.7+61.51%61.91%
70 56 Ford, Molly Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 12 2:21.7 +0:54.4+62.31%61.61%
71 62 Hubbard, Mckenna Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 2:23.1 +0:55.8+63.92%61.01%
72 102 Mendis, Mattias Country Day  Boys 9-10 9 2:23.9 +0:56.6+64.83%60.67%
73 44 Stewart, Gavin Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 11 2:24.2 +0:56.9+65.18%60.54%
74 136 Reed, Sierra Del Paso Manor  Girls 9-10 10 2:25.3 +0:58.0+66.44%60.08%
75 118 Forehand, Alexandra Arden Middle Sc  Girls 9-10 10 2:27.1 +0:59.8+68.50%59.35%
76 72 Park, Jubeen Merryhill Midtown  Girls 11-12 12 2:27.7 +1:00.4+69.19%59.11%
77 107 Style, Zy Churchill Middl  Boys 9-10 10 2:28.0 +1:00.7+69.53%58.99%
78 85 Chambers, Logan Mariemont  Boys 9-10 9 2:29.1 +1:01.8+70.79%58.55%
79 95 Kapinya, Mate El Rancho  Boys 9-10 10 2:29.5 +1:02.2+71.25%58.39%
80 38 Mood, Ryan Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 11 2:30.3 +1:03.0+72.16%58.08%
81 82 Bennigson, Cooper Mariemont  Boys 9-10 9 2:30.4 +1:03.1+72.28%58.05%
82 76 Robrecht, Ruby Cowan  Girls 11-12 11 2:31.2 +1:03.9+73.20%57.74%
83 125 Kenyon, Hanano Cowan  Girls 9-10 8 2:31.9 +1:04.6+74.00%57.47%
84 112 Barnett, Catie Del Paso Manor  Girls 9-10 9 2:33.2 +1:05.9+75.49%56.98%
85 138 Rogaski, Nikita Deterding  Girls 9-10 9 2:33.6 +1:06.3+75.95%56.84%
86 143 Swanson, Clara Del Paso Manor  Girls 9-10 9 2:34.3 +1:07.0+76.75%56.58%
87 77 Rogaski, Anika Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 11 2:34.7 +1:07.4+77.21%56.43%
88 106 Somerhausen, Jake Courtyard Private  Boys 9-10 9 2:37.2 +1:09.9+80.07%55.53%
89 96 Keltgen, Jason Mariemont  Boys 9-10 10 2:38.2 +1:10.9+81.21%55.18%
90 43 Smith, Ethan OLA  Boys 11-12 11 2:38.5 +1:11.2+81.56%55.08%
91 78 Sharp, Isabella Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 11 2:38.6 +1:11.3+81.67%55.04%
92 117 Fonseca, Isabel Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:39.0 +1:11.7+82.13%54.91%
93 53 Cohen, Naomi Waldorf  Girls 11-12 12 2:39.4 +1:12.1+82.59%54.77%
94 74 Polo, Addison Sierra Oaks  Girls 11-12 10 2:39.9 +1:12.6+83.16%54.60%
95 110 Yoder, Trevor Mariemont  Boys 9-10 8 2:40.9 +1:13.6+84.31%54.26%
96 123 Hubbard, Delaney Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:41.0 +1:13.7+84.42%54.22%
97 61 Hill-Cook, Makayla Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 12 2:41.2 +1:13.9+84.65%54.16%
98 130 McGough, Kate Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:41.8 +1:14.5+85.34%53.96%
99 67 Kirkpatrick, Bryn Arden Middle Sc  Girls 11-12 11 2:41.9 +1:14.6+85.45%53.92%
100 41 Richards, Luke Mariemont  Boys 11-12 12 2:43.7 +1:16.4+87.51%53.33%
101 45 Stewart, Nathan Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 11 2:45.2 +1:17.9+89.23%52.85%
102 87 Condrin, Ben Del Paso Manor  Boys 9-10 10 2:45.5 +1:18.2+89.58%52.75%
103 94 Hurd, Griffin Mariemont  Boys 9-10 10 2:47.0 +1:19.7+91.29%52.28%
104 116 Ferguson, Sophia Mariemont  Girls 9-10 10 2:47.8 +1:20.5+92.21%52.03%
105 137 Robbins, Kennedy Mariemont  Girls 9-10 10 2:49.3 +1:22.0+93.93%51.57%
106 255 Scott, Tyler   Boys 9-10 10 2:49.9 +1:22.6+94.62%51.38%
107 46 Tait, Jack Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 12 2:50.1 +1:22.8+94.85%51.32%
108 86 Chang, Kai Russel Ranch  Boys 9-10 9 2:50.7 +1:23.4+95.53%51.14%
109 131 Mohle, Tavia Del Paso Manor  Girls 9-10 9 2:50.9 +1:23.6+95.76%51.08%
110 93 Gray, Dylan Mariemont  Boys 9-10 9 2:53.5 +1:26.2+98.74%50.32%
111 2 Davami, Don Churchill Middl  Boys 13-14 13 2:55.3 +1:28.0+100.80%49.80%
112 27 Hammers, Liam Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 12 2:55.9 +1:28.6+101.49%49.63%
113 113 Bjork, Kiersten Mariemont  Girls 9-10 10 2:57.3 +1:30.0+103.09%49.24%
114 69 Maldonado, Maci Sierra Oaks  Girls 11-12 11 2:57.9 +1:30.6+103.78%49.07%
115 119 Gauthier, Leah Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 2:58.6 +1:31.3+104.58%48.88%
116 26 Grant, Lucas Folsom  Boys 11-12 10 2:59.1 +1:31.8+105.15%48.74%
117 103 Micsa, Alexander Del Paso Manor  Boys 9-10 10 3:01.2 +1:33.9+107.56%48.18%
118 114 Carollo, Claire St Ignatius  Girls 9-10 10 3:01.9 +1:34.6+108.36%47.99%
119 126 Ketsdever, Sarah Mariemont  Girls 9-10 10 3:02.0 +1:34.7+108.48%47.97%
120 91 Ezzeddine, Haydar Del Dayo  Boys 9-10 10 3:04.9 +1:37.6+111.80%47.21%
121 99 Lee, Jarmar Mariemont  Boys 9-10 9 3:05.1 +1:37.8+112.03%47.16%
122 109 Winn, Kaser Del Paso Manor  Boys 9-10 9 3:05.9 +1:38.6+112.94%46.96%
123 84 Castillo, Marcus Roseville  Boys 9-10 9 3:08.1 +1:40.8+115.46%46.41%
124 128 Marshall, Elizabeth Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 3:09.0 +1:41.7+116.49%46.19%
125 129 Martin, Lucie Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 3:10.1 +1:42.8+117.75%45.92%
126 23 Christensen, Caden Sierra Oaks  Boys 11-12 12 3:11.9 +1:44.6+119.82%45.49%
127 47 Tait, Michael Mariemont  Boys 11-12 11 3:22.9 +1:55.6+132.42%43.03%
128 80 Swanson, Anna Churchill Middl  Girls 11-12 11 3:29.1 +2:01.8+139.52%41.75%
129 141 Simkins, Lucille Starr King  Girls 9-10 10 3:36.9 +2:09.6+148.45%40.25%
130 88 Danday, Nithin Del Paso Manor  Boys 9-10 10 4:37.1 +3:09.8+217.41%31.50%
131 89 Elliott, Sean Mariemont  Boys 9-10 10 4:42.4 +3:15.1+223.48%30.91%
132 100 Lerseth, Marshall Mariemont  Boys 9-10 10 4:43.3 +3:16.0+224.51%30.82%
133 33 Li, Eddison Arden Middle Sc  Boys 11-12 11 5:04.9 +3:37.6+249.26%28.63%
- 25 Fonseca, Aiden Churchill Middl  Boys 11-12 11 - ---
- 135 Padilla, Evelyn Mariemont  Girls 9-10 9 - ---