2015 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, August 30, 2015 8:05 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 62
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 12:19 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 183 Barelli, Sienna Mariemont  Girls 7-8 8 1:18.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 186 DeAngelis, Lexie Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 1:22.7 +0:04.5+5.75%94.56%
3 177 Tu, Ryan Sunrise  Boys 7-8 7 1:25.3 +0:07.1+9.08%91.68%
4 169 Park, Juhon Merryhill Midtown  Boys 7-8 8 1:30.2 +0:12.0+15.35%86.70%
5 189 Hogan, Aurora Starr King  Girls 7-8 8 1:31.6 +0:13.4+17.14%85.37%
6 205 Salvetti, Lucy Mariemont  Girls 7-8 8 1:31.8 +0:13.6+17.39%85.19%
7 193 Koller, Emma Del Paso Manor  Girls 7-8 8 1:31.9 +0:13.7+17.52%85.09%
8 200 Miller, Rachel Presentation  Girls 7-8 8 1:33.2 +0:15.0+19.18%83.91%
9 172 Robbins, Michael Mariemont  Boys 7-8 7 1:33.6 +0:15.4+19.69%83.55%
10 201 Mood, Serena Del Paso Manor  Girls 7-8 8 1:34.8 +0:16.6+21.23%82.49%
11 204 Reed, Morgan Del Paso Manor  Girls 7-8 8 1:35.8 +0:17.6+22.51%81.63%
12 194 LaIng, Annie Del Paso Manor  Girls 7-8 7 1:36.7 +0:18.5+23.66%80.87%
13 217 Zaretsky, Zoe Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 1:36.8 +0:18.6+23.79%80.79%
14 149 Brown, Zachary Mission  Boys 7-8 8 1:37.4 +0:19.2+24.55%80.29%
15 150 Bullard, Bennett St Michaels  Boys 7-8 8 1:38.1 +0:19.9+25.45%79.71%
16 206 Samms, Ava Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 1:40.0 +0:21.8+27.88%78.20%
17 184 Cervinka, Zoe Mariemont  Girls 7-8 8 1:40.6 +0:22.4+28.64%77.73%
18 168 McGough, Will Mariemont  Boys 7-8 7 1:41.0 +0:22.8+29.16%77.43%
19 203 Nelson, Mia OLA  Girls 7-8 7 1:43.0 +0:24.8+31.71%75.92%
20 196 Magee, Lily Del Paso Manor  Girls 7-8 8 1:44.1 +0:25.9+33.12%75.12%
21 187 Ferguson, Theresa Mariemont  Girls 7-8 8 1:44.3 +0:26.1+33.38%74.98%
22 151 Bullard, Ethan St Michaels  Boys 7-8 8 1:44.5 +0:26.3+33.63%74.83%
22 202 Mounts, Allyson Gold River Discovery  Girls 7-8 7 1:44.5 +0:26.3+33.63%74.83%
24 207 Schaerli, Elise Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 1:45.6 +0:27.4+35.04%74.05%
24 218 Spitler, Emily Cowan  Girls 7-8 8 1:45.6 +0:27.4+35.04%74.05%
24 219 Hussey, Grace Gold River  Girls 7-8 7 1:45.6 +0:27.4+35.04%74.05%
27 163 Isle, Brody Mariemont  Boys 7-8 7 1:46.0 +0:27.8+35.55%73.77%
28 160 Grant, Alexander Folsom  Boys 7-8 8 1:47.0 +0:28.8+36.83%73.08%
29 198 Merrill, Madeline Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 1:47.6 +0:29.4+37.60%72.68%
30 171 Ran, Raymond Del Paso Manor  Boys 7-8 8 1:48.2 +0:30.0+38.36%72.27%
31 208 Slaughter, Myra Gold River  Girls 7-8 7 1:51.1 +0:32.9+42.07%70.39%
32 152 Castillo, Benjamine Mariemont  Boys 7-8 8 1:51.7 +0:33.5+42.84%70.01%
33 157 DeLalio, Nicco Deterding  Boys 7-8 7 1:52.1 +0:33.9+43.35%69.76%
34 199 Micsa, Sophia Carmichael  Girls 7-8 8 1:52.3 +0:34.1+43.61%69.63%
35 181 Antar, Adena Del Dayo  Girls 7-8 7 1:54.7 +0:36.5+46.68%68.18%
36 175 Schultz, Luca Mission  Boys 7-8 8 1:56.1 +0:37.9+48.47%67.36%
37 180 Williams, Bradley Sierra Oaks  Boys 7-8 9 1:56.8 +0:38.6+49.36%66.95%
38 197 McLaughlin, Bailey   Girls 7-8 8 1:56.9 +0:38.7+49.49%66.89%
39 216 Winn, Naya Del Paso Manor  Girls 7-8 7 2:00.6 +0:42.4+54.22%64.84%
40 164 Joyce, Preston Del Dayo  Boys 7-8 7 2:01.0 +0:42.8+54.73%64.63%
41 191 Keltgen, Emily Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 2:03.9 +0:45.7+58.44%63.12%
42 185 Cook, Olivia Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 2:04.9 +0:46.7+59.72%62.61%
43 215 Wallace, Lilla St Ignatius  Girls 7-8 8 2:06.1 +0:47.9+61.25%62.01%
44 173 Rogers, Kade Del Paso Manor  Boys 7-8 8 2:06.5 +0:48.3+61.76%61.82%
45 161 Hillstrom, Brandon Foalks Ranch  Boys 7-8 7 2:08.0 +0:49.8+63.68%61.09%
46 174 Ryan, Jordan St Michaels  Boys 7-8 7 2:09.6 +0:51.4+65.73%60.34%
46 210 Squaglia, Madeline St Ignatius  Girls 7-8 7 2:09.6 +0:51.4+65.73%60.34%
48 192 Ketsdever, Sydney Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 2:10.4 +0:52.2+66.75%59.97%
49 179 Wavrin, Adam Del Paso Manor  Boys 7-8 7 2:14.4 +0:56.2+71.87%58.18%
50 147 Arao, Kory St. Mary's  Boys 7-8 8 2:17.2 +0:59.0+75.45%57.00%
51 145 Abbott, Isaac St Michaels  Boys 7-8 7 2:21.0 +1:02.8+80.31%55.46%
52 211 Stapleton, Dylan Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 2:23.4 +1:05.2+83.38%54.53%
53 153 Chang, Alexander Deterding  Boys 7-8 7 2:24.8 +1:06.6+85.17%54.01%
54 146 Antar, Jordan Del Dayo  Boys 7-8 7 2:25.6 +1:07.4+86.19%53.71%
55 159 Elliott, Landon CMP  Boys 7-8 7 2:29.7 +1:11.5+91.43%52.24%
56 170 Parvin, Dylan St Ignatius  Boys 7-8 7 2:31.6 +1:13.4+93.86%51.58%
57 178 Walroth, Jackson Mariemont  Boys 7-8 7 2:43.7 +1:25.5+109.34%47.77%
58 155 Danday, Anand Mariemont  Boys 7-8 7 3:06.5 +1:48.3+138.49%41.93%
59 148 Arsov, Mateo Mariemont  Boys 7-8 7 3:30.8 +2:12.6+169.57%37.10%
- 166 Lutz, Carson Mariemont  Boys 7-8 8 - ---
- 209 Smith, Ashlyn OLA  Girls 7-8 8 - ---
- 212 Stevenson, Lauren Mariemont  Girls 7-8 7 - ---