UTPE - UTPE 2015 (50 kms)

Saturday, May 16, 2015 07:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 360
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG
Race notes
UTPE - Ultra Trail Picos de Europa y su logo son marcas registradas.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • UTPE - 50 k Male
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender SALIDA - LAGOS
1 76 SERGIO BESOY PRADOS PICOS XTREM SPORT  SEN - SENIOR M 5:10:30.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 476 SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ CORRICOLLANO  VET A - VETERANO A M 5:17:23.8 +6:53.2+2.22%97.83%
3 495 VICTOR FERNANDEZ DIEZ RACE LAND  SEN - SENIOR M 5:18:43.1 +8:12.5+2.64%97.42%
4 243 Francisco Álvarez Alonso Cangas de Onís Atletismo  SEN - SENIOR M 5:22:24.3 +11:53.7+3.83%96.31%
5 496 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO SPORT HG  VET A - VETERANO A M 5:31:46.8 +21:16.2+6.85%93.59%
6 51 Rafael Remis Fernandez GDM CABRALES  SEN - SENIOR M 5:37:24.7 +26:54.1+8.66%92.03%
7 59 ASIER LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA  SEN - SENIOR M 5:39:04.0 +28:33.4+9.20%91.58%
8 464 Juan David Gallardo Deniz Aiiiiiidelante team  VET A - VETERANO A M 5:41:46.8 +31:16.2+10.07%90.85%
9 235 ANDRES GOMEZ COBO Ademco club  SEN - SENIOR M 5:47:40.8 +37:10.2+11.97%89.31%
10 1 ROBERTO RAMOS REVILLA TRES MARES-LA MILANA  SEN - SENIOR M 5:47:43.0 +37:12.4+11.98%89.30%
11 500 Paulo José Da Silva Lopes Tough Trails- Alenquer  VET A - VETERANO A M 5:47:46.1 +37:15.5+12.00%89.29%
12 181 Iván Cuesta Cuesta Liébana  SEN - SENIOR M 5:48:27.3 +37:56.7+12.22%89.11%
13 384 Sergio Alvarez Herrero CDM Alto Sil  SEN - SENIOR M 5:50:59.3 +40:28.7+13.04%88.47%
14 381 Jose Angel Peñil Fernandez Liébana  SEN - SENIOR M 5:52:35.1 +42:04.5+13.55%88.07%
15 32 Rafa Pico Sainz   SEN - SENIOR M 5:52:39.6 +42:09.0+13.57%88.05%
16 376 JOSEBA TOBAR GOENAGA ARALARKO ADISKIDEAK  SEN - SENIOR M 5:55:15.9 +44:45.3+14.41%87.40%
17 393 José María Díaz Teresa   SEN - SENIOR M 5:57:53.8 +47:23.2+15.26%86.76%
18 124 Roger Reguant Segarra Ski Club Camprodon  SEN - SENIOR M 5:58:17.1 +47:46.5+15.39%86.67%
19 276 ANGEL ARGIMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Team Sport Spirit  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:03:47.1 +53:16.5+17.16%85.36%
20 414 ADRIAN NIETO SAINZ-MAZA EL CARLISTA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:06:49.4 +56:18.8+18.14%84.65%
21 457 João Pedro Pedrosa Nunes MULTIPOWER I GAIATRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 6:06:54.6 +56:24.0+18.16%84.63%
22 25 Antonio Toucedo Estevez asociación deportiva Budiño trail  SEN - SENIOR M 6:06:59.8 +56:29.2+18.19%84.61%
23 298 Siro Maseda Varela   SEN - SENIOR M 6:07:33.3 +57:02.7+18.37%84.48%
24 165 David Jiménez Sànchez   SEN - SENIOR M 6:09:43.5 +59:12.9+19.07%83.98%
25 89 Angel Ortega Santana Guaguas Trail  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:11:17.4 +1:00:46.8+19.57%83.63%
26 475 JOSÉ ANTONIO UREÑA VEGA Cangas de Onís Atletismo  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:12:48.9 +1:02:18.3+20.07%83.29%
27 473 Juan Carlos Del Valle María Cangas de Onís Atletismo  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:13:03.5 +1:02:32.9+20.14%83.23%
28 141 Fidel Fernandez Varela Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:11.8 +1:02:41.2+20.19%83.20%
29 62 Eduardo Calleja Marcos Gallarreta Alpino  VET B - VETERANO B M 6:13:18.3 +1:02:47.7+20.22%83.18%
30 396 MARIO LLORENTE FERNANDEZ Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:22.6 +1:02:52.0+20.25%83.16%
31 182 Ivan De La Cruz Herrero   SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:29.9 +1:02:59.3+20.29%83.14%
32 4 Jose Miguel Donosti Ortiz   SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:37.0 +1:03:06.4+20.32%83.11%
33 265 ROBERTO MONTES MARCOS LINEA DE META  VET B - VETERANO B M 6:16:16.7 +1:05:46.1+21.18%82.52%
34 484 PAUL WATHAN SCAFELL PIKE  SEN - SENIOR M 6:21:32.9 +1:11:02.3+22.88%81.38%
35 282 RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTIN GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 6:22:15.2 +1:11:44.6+23.10%81.23%
36 281 José Manuel García Santos Dubra team  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:22:19.6 +1:11:49.0+23.13%81.22%
37 190 David Cabrera Duque A.D. SAMBURIEL  SEN - SENIOR M 6:22:52.2 +1:12:21.6+23.30%81.10%
38 125 Moi Sola Cordoba Ski Club Camprodon  SEN - SENIOR M 6:23:21.1 +1:12:50.5+23.46%81.00%
39 20 Jesus Ignacio Garcia Gao PICOS XTREM SPORT  SEN - SENIOR M 6:24:25.8 +1:13:55.2+23.81%80.77%
40 474 VALENTÍN ANTONIO PEDREGAL PRADOS GM Peña Santa- Llagar Casa Juan  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:24:40.3 +1:14:09.7+23.88%80.72%
41 136 ROBERTO VECINO GARCIA Cangas de Onís Atletismo  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:17.4 +1:18:46.8+25.37%79.76%
42 80 Garikoitz Nuñez Aldalur Izadi Zaleak  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:23.5 +1:18:52.9+25.40%79.74%
43 191 Rui Miguel Martins Passos Nast  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:25.1 +1:18:54.5+25.41%79.74%
43 292 Rui Rebelo RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:25.1 +1:18:54.5+25.41%79.74%
45 272 ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   VET A - VETERANO A M 6:30:21.1 +1:19:50.5+25.71%79.55%
46 193 Eusebio Mateo   SEN - SENIOR M 6:30:27.9 +1:19:57.3+25.75%79.52%
47 204 Luis Gonçalves Clube Náutico de Ponte de Lima  SEN - SENIOR M 6:31:02.7 +1:20:32.1+25.94%79.41%
48 491 JUAN CARLOS SAN MARTIN CENITAGOYA PICU PIENZU  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:31:42.8 +1:21:12.2+26.15%79.27%
49 157 Javier Martinez Gonzalez Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 6:31:44.3 +1:21:13.7+26.16%79.26%
50 470 Rafael Oliva Mateo bahiataberna.com  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:31:53.5 +1:21:22.9+26.21%79.23%
51 100 Julen Azpiazu   SEN - SENIOR M 6:33:29.2 +1:22:58.6+26.72%78.91%
52 436 Pedro Conde Desnivel Positivo  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:33:42.6 +1:23:12.0+26.79%78.87%
53 99 Juan Bulnes Sanchez GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:37:37.1 +1:27:06.5+28.05%78.09%
54 88 Máximo Sirgo Rodríguez AVIENTU  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:37:40.6 +1:27:10.0+28.07%78.08%
55 411 Antonio Agulló Canda Vilatuxe Trail  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:37:50.2 +1:27:19.6+28.12%78.05%
56 442 Carlos Casta?On Diaz GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 6:39:57.1 +1:29:26.5+28.80%77.64%
57 494 OSCAR CASERO BROS LLAGAR DE JUAN - PEÑA SANTA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:39:57.2 +1:29:26.6+28.81%77.64%
58 480 RUBEN RUENES VEGA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:39:58.9 +1:29:28.3+28.81%77.63%
59 236 David Rodriguez Gil   SEN - SENIOR M 6:40:08.6 +1:29:38.0+28.87%77.60%
60 295 ISIDORO Llorente Hornillos Todo vertical  VET B - VETERANO B M 6:42:25.7 +1:31:55.1+29.60%77.16%
61 217 Raul Fernandez Quintanilla TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  SEN - SENIOR M 6:45:01.2 +1:34:30.6+30.44%76.67%
62 493 JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA   VET B - VETERANO B M 6:45:06.4 +1:34:35.8+30.46%76.65%
63 458 Paul Boldison AVIENTU  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:47:02.9 +1:36:32.3+31.09%76.28%
64 209 RODRIGO ACINAS MENA Tragalpinos  SEN - SENIOR M 6:47:49.8 +1:37:19.2+31.34%76.14%
65 479 ARTURO MARTINEZ HUERTA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:48:20.4 +1:37:49.8+31.51%76.04%
66 461 SERGIO DUARTE Team DUAS FACES  SEN - SENIOR M 6:49:40.2 +1:39:09.6+31.93%75.80%
67 101 Victor Luis Rodriguez Sanchez GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 6:51:57.3 +1:41:26.7+32.67%75.37%
68 288 JESUS ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 6:52:30.7 +1:42:00.1+32.85%75.27%
69 126 DAVID FERREIRA RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 6:53:17.5 +1:42:46.9+33.10%75.13%
70 192 FERNANDO DUQUE GONZALEZ Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 6:53:26.5 +1:42:55.9+33.15%75.10%
71 329 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGA Liébana  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:53:29.3 +1:42:58.7+33.16%75.10%
72 368 Ander Espin   VET A - VETERANO A M 6:54:17.7 +1:43:47.1+33.42%74.95%
73 344 Alejandro Nuñez Concha galgadas canicross  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:54:43.4 +1:44:12.8+33.56%74.87%
74 339 ALEJANDRO HACES TAMÉS   SEN - SENIOR M 6:54:46.9 +1:44:16.3+33.58%74.86%
75 18 Francisco Jose Tomas Alonso EVASION MALLORCATRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 6:56:58.0 +1:46:27.4+34.28%74.47%
76 316 René Fernández Cidras COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 6:57:18.5 +1:46:47.9+34.39%74.41%
77 487 MIKEL VIVAR DEL BARRIO MINDUNDI  SEN - SENIOR M 6:57:33.6 +1:47:03.0+34.48%74.36%
78 387 Ruben Guarin Perez AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 6:59:19.6 +1:48:49.0+35.04%74.05%
79 348 Eloy Quintana Macho   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:03:30.6 +1:53:00.0+36.39%73.32%
80 341 Jose Virgilio Angulo Almeida   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:03:36.1 +1:53:05.5+36.42%73.30%
81 179 Ruperto Unzué Iribarren Trailrunning.es  SEN - SENIOR M 7:04:33.2 +1:54:02.6+36.73%73.14%
82 185 Sergio Menéndez González   SEN - SENIOR M 7:04:34.7 +1:54:04.1+36.74%73.13%
83 91 Francisco Enrique Quintana Sánchez Guaguas Trail  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:04:37.9 +1:54:07.3+36.75%73.12%
84 482 MIGUEL DEL CUETO GONZALEZ VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 7:05:50.9 +1:55:20.3+37.14%72.92%
85 12 Inuo Filipe Melo Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 7:09:32.8 +1:59:02.2+38.34%72.29%
86 111 Jon Ugarte Martin ERLAITZ  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:10:26.2 +1:59:55.6+38.62%72.14%
87 413 Juan Carlos Sanchez Esparza   SEN - SENIOR M 7:11:27.9 +2:00:57.3+38.95%71.97%
88 388 Alfonso Alvarez Blanco   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:11:36.1 +2:01:05.5+39.00%71.94%
89 199 Nacho Redondo Bañuelos Tragalpinos  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:12:00.5 +2:01:29.9+39.13%71.88%
90 47 ISAAC SANCHO MORAL C.D. TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 7:12:06.2 +2:01:35.6+39.16%71.86%
91 45 Víctor José García Díaz GDM CABRALES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:12:12.9 +2:01:42.3+39.20%71.84%
92 210 Angel Liaño Sanchez GRADA TRAIL TEAM  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:12:52.7 +2:02:22.1+39.41%71.73%
93 466 David Cloux Garcia   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:13:02.4 +2:02:31.8+39.46%71.70%
94 63 Félix López Traviesa Gm ensidesa gijon  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:14:07.8 +2:03:37.2+39.81%71.52%
95 140 DAVID MENDEZ Desnivell  SEN - SENIOR M 7:14:22.0 +2:03:51.4+39.89%71.49%
96 38 José Martínez Rodríguez A.D. Moal  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:14:43.3 +2:04:12.7+40.00%71.43%
97 10 RAMON GONZALEZ RESTREPO G.M. PEÑA MEA  SEN - SENIOR M 7:15:57.4 +2:05:26.8+40.40%71.22%
98 452 Javier Hermida Perira GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  VET B - VETERANO B M 7:17:27.8 +2:06:57.2+40.89%70.98%
99 43 Javier Zorrilla-Marañon UBIETAMENDI  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:17:55.1 +2:07:24.5+41.03%70.91%
100 469 Carlos Manuel Garcia Gutierrez Asturias Himalaya  VET B - VETERANO B M 7:18:50.7 +2:08:20.1+41.33%70.76%
101 41 Jesús Mansur Ginory Tabraue PODENCOS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:19:28.8 +2:08:58.2+41.53%70.65%
102 364 Daniel Martinez Alejo AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:19:37.4 +2:09:06.8+41.58%70.63%
103 283 Juan Carlos Mangas Gamero Ertza Otsoak  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:19:41.9 +2:09:11.3+41.61%70.62%
104 151 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO OLMOS TRICAM  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:23:45.0 +2:13:14.4+42.91%69.97%
104 259 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUGALLO ...  SEN - SENIOR M 7:23:45.0 +2:13:14.4+42.91%69.97%
106 261 ALBERTO CAMPO ASTILLERO   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:27:17.2 +2:16:46.6+44.05%69.42%
107 82 Emilio Valle Zaballa Asturias Himalaya  VET B - VETERANO B M 7:27:22.2 +2:16:51.6+44.08%69.41%
108 503 Juan Urigoen   SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:25.1 +2:16:54.5+44.09%69.40%
109 455 Roberto Sanmartino Gonzalez AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:32.4 +2:17:01.8+44.13%69.38%
110 133 Alexis Segarra Urios   SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:35.6 +2:17:05.0+44.15%69.37%
111 481 ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:40.9 +2:17:10.3+44.18%69.36%
112 477 Adrian Del Río Berguño   SEN - SENIOR M 7:29:37.8 +2:19:07.2+44.80%69.06%
113 201 Rafael Vicetto Trailrunning.es  SEN - SENIOR M 7:29:41.5 +2:19:10.9+44.82%69.05%
114 8 DANIEL SOLARES MARTINEZ CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:30:34.4 +2:20:03.8+45.11%68.91%
115 303 Jose Antonio Velarde Gonzalez SD Buelna  SEN - SENIOR M 7:33:17.0 +2:22:46.4+45.98%68.50%
116 34 BENJAMIN PLAZA VALLINA AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:34:04.8 +2:23:34.2+46.24%68.38%
117 172 JUAN FLORES ROMERO club gr10  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:35:33.9 +2:25:03.3+46.72%68.16%
118 369 Alberto Garcia Lavin   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:36:17.6 +2:25:47.0+46.95%68.05%
119 154 RAUL GARCIA BRIZ Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 7:36:43.8 +2:26:13.2+47.09%67.99%
120 456 André Nogueira ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:37:29.5 +2:26:58.9+47.34%67.87%
121 77 DAVID GOMEZ SALVADOR PICOS XTREM SPORT  VET B - VETERANO B M 7:38:12.2 +2:27:41.6+47.56%67.77%
122 158 Borja Garcia Sastre   S23 - SUB 23 M 7:39:29.9 +2:28:59.3+47.98%67.58%
123 304 David Fernandez Fernandez Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 7:39:56.4 +2:29:25.8+48.12%67.51%
124 67 Jose Angel Hoyos Garcia LA MAREA AZUL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:40:11.3 +2:29:40.7+48.20%67.47%
125 286 Ricardo Rodriguez González Todo vertical  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:40:34.7 +2:30:04.1+48.33%67.42%
126 432 DIEGO COTERA GONZALO   SEN - SENIOR M 7:43:13.2 +2:32:42.6+49.18%67.03%
127 14 Jose Tuñón Rodriguez CM Oxígeno  SEN - SENIOR M 7:43:31.1 +2:33:00.5+49.28%66.99%
128 422 DAVID JOLLI Baztandarrak  SEN - SENIOR M 7:45:23.3 +2:34:52.7+49.88%66.72%
129 24 OSCAR PEDRO HERMIDA CENDRERO C.D. TRAGALPINOS  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:45:41.4 +2:35:10.8+49.98%66.68%
130 309 Felipe CALDERON GOMEZ Club Treparriscos  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:45:51.9 +2:35:21.3+50.03%66.65%
131 299 Sérgio Marques Team DUAS FACES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:46:04.6 +2:35:34.0+50.10%66.62%
132 439 Fran García Rodríguez Izadi Zaleak  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:47:41.0 +2:37:10.4+50.62%66.39%
133 435 Jose Luis Madrazo Perez Ademco club  SEN - SENIOR M 7:48:08.6 +2:37:38.0+50.77%66.33%
134 214 Alberto Velado Jeronimo   SEN - SENIOR M 7:48:48.7 +2:38:18.1+50.98%66.23%
135 289 SAMUEL REMIS NUÑEZ GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:50:55.7 +2:40:25.1+51.66%65.94%
136 16 DANIEL SAN ROMAN DOSAL GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:51:32.7 +2:41:02.1+51.86%65.85%
137 242 André Guerra   SEN - SENIOR M 7:53:04.9 +2:42:34.3+52.36%65.64%
138 407 Josu Baizan Goikoetxea Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 7:53:26.0 +2:42:55.4+52.47%65.59%
139 95 Anselmo Estébanez Cuesta Zornotza Mendi Taldea  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:54:37.8 +2:44:07.2+52.85%65.42%
140 317 Daniel Seoane Castro COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:54:45.5 +2:44:14.9+52.90%65.40%
141 138 Cesar Castaño Fernández LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:54:53.9 +2:44:23.3+52.94%65.38%
142 448 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO JIMÉNEZ AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:55:07.3 +2:44:36.7+53.01%65.35%
143 105 Jose Jorge Garcia Fidalgo Grupo Trail Leon  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:55:11.4 +2:44:40.8+53.04%65.34%
144 401 Fernando López Menéndez LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:55:43.9 +2:45:13.3+53.21%65.27%
145 437 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 7:55:59.4 +2:45:28.8+53.29%65.23%
146 256 David MORADIELLOS GDM LOS URRIELLES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:56:13.6 +2:45:43.0+53.37%65.20%
147 257 Adonis Moradiellos Martinez GDM LOS URRIELLES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:56:30.3 +2:45:59.7+53.46%65.16%
148 180 Cristian Menendez Perez AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:56:49.6 +2:46:19.0+53.56%65.12%
149 187 Raúl Pacheco Casado TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  SEN - SENIOR M 7:57:04.4 +2:46:33.8+53.64%65.09%
150 285 Ivan Garcia Anton GUM VALLADOLID  SEN - SENIOR M 7:57:26.2 +2:46:55.6+53.76%65.04%
151 380 Javi Abasolo Setien AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:57:49.5 +2:47:18.9+53.88%64.98%
152 252 Paul Colmenares Salazar   VET B - VETERANO B M 7:57:59.1 +2:47:28.5+53.94%64.96%
153 342 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ DESNIVEL TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:58:12.3 +2:47:41.7+54.01%64.93%
154 402 Luís Filipe Carvalhais Bilarunners  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:59:04.1 +2:48:33.5+54.28%64.82%
155 240 CARLOS ALVAREZ LASO   VET A - VETERANO A M 7:59:30.7 +2:49:00.1+54.43%64.76%
156 280 David Diaz Alvarez   SEN - SENIOR M 7:59:40.8 +2:49:10.2+54.48%64.73%
157 75 Sancho Garcia Fernández G.M. PEÑA MEA  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:00:47.0 +2:50:16.4+54.84%64.58%
158 103 Borja Zulueta Gonzalez AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA  SEN - SENIOR M 8:00:52.6 +2:50:22.0+54.87%64.57%
159 178 Rafael Sanz Sierra TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  SEN - SENIOR M 8:01:02.9 +2:50:32.3+54.92%64.55%
160 148 Iván Fernández Hernández AVIENTU  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:01:09.3 +2:50:38.7+54.96%64.53%
161 354 Pablo Zubizarreta Agirre alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 8:03:14.5 +2:52:43.9+55.63%64.26%
162 399 Luís Fontinha Bilarunners  VET B - VETERANO B M 8:05:09.5 +2:54:38.9+56.25%64.00%
163 30 David De La Fuente Valdés Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 8:29:01.9 +3:18:31.3+63.93%61.00%
164 109 AITOR ANDONI VIDAURRAZAGA PINTO   SEN - SENIOR M 8:29:38.6 +3:19:08.0+64.13%60.93%
165 410 Borja Fernández Bilbao Getxo Triatloi Taldea  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:29:56.4 +3:19:25.8+64.23%60.89%
166 50 FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ IBORRAS AVIENTU  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:30:39.0 +3:20:08.4+64.46%60.81%
166 70 Oroitz Aldekoa-Otalora Zaldai Mendi Taldea  SEN - SENIOR M 8:30:39.0 +3:20:08.4+64.46%60.81%
166 184 Jose Lara Espinosa C.D.TRAGALPINOS  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:30:39.0 +3:20:08.4+64.46%60.81%
166 225 Joseba Mikel Barainka Pajon   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:30:39.0 +3:20:08.4+64.46%60.81%
170 302 Francisco Javier Marrero Rodriguez Guaguas Trail  VET B - VETERANO B M 8:30:41.4 +3:20:10.8+64.47%60.80%
171 40 Héctor Mario Deniz Cabrera Guaguas Trail  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:30:46.7 +3:20:16.1+64.50%60.79%
172 356 Xabi Alonso Aguado AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 8:30:50.5 +3:20:19.9+64.52%60.78%
173 168 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Cerqueira Afonso   SEN - SENIOR M 8:30:54.5 +3:20:23.9+64.54%60.78%
174 451 Manuel Lopez Felipe Todo vertical  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:30:59.7 +3:20:29.1+64.57%60.77%
175 308 Ángel Luis Perez   SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:19.9 +3:20:49.3+64.67%60.73%
176 423 NUNO FILIPE Lourenço Pires Gomes Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:23.8 +3:20:53.2+64.70%60.72%
177 449 Mikel Elizetxea girizia  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:31:32.2 +3:21:01.6+64.74%60.70%
178 90 ASIER IZA JUARISTI Zaldai Mendi Taldea  SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:42.0 +3:21:11.4+64.79%60.68%
179 446 José Rafael García Morí C.D. Relieve  SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:45.0 +3:21:14.4+64.81%60.68%
180 198 WILLY CAMPO CORTES C.D.TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 8:32:07.6 +3:21:37.0+64.93%60.63%
181 345 Luis García Arangüena Club Treparriscos  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:32:11.5 +3:21:40.9+64.95%60.62%
182 189 José Luis González Monge C.D. TRAGALPINOS  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:32:34.9 +3:22:04.3+65.08%60.58%
183 284 Emilio Torres Ibañez BETXI RUNNERS  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:32:46.9 +3:22:16.3+65.14%60.55%
184 311 Oscar Pi Duran BETXI RUNNERS  SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:00.0 +3:22:29.4+65.21%60.53%
185 357 Iñaki Isusi Odiaga AMURRIO TRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:33:06.2 +3:22:35.6+65.25%60.52%
186 468 Jaime Martínez De Villarreal   SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:14.9 +3:22:44.3+65.29%60.50%
187 119 Iván Redondo Vidal Club Montepenarubia Trail Lugo  SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:41.4 +3:23:10.8+65.43%60.45%
188 196 JOSE FRANCISCO MARTIN SERANTES   SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:49.3 +3:23:18.7+65.48%60.43%
189 438 Noel Rodriguez Diaz GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:53.5 +3:23:22.9+65.50%60.42%
190 278 Alfredo Lopera Bajo Cero  SEN - SENIOR M 8:34:06.6 +3:23:36.0+65.57%60.40%
191 263 Cesar Del Valle Fernandez   SEN - SENIOR M 8:34:26.8 +3:23:56.2+65.68%60.36%
192 53 José Janela Team Famalicão / AFA Cycles  VET B - VETERANO B M 8:34:39.7 +3:24:09.1+65.75%60.33%
193 46 MIGUEL MARTINEZ SOBERON   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:34:43.3 +3:24:12.7+65.77%60.33%
194 216 JOSE MARIA HURTADO LUCIO C.D. TRAGALPINOS  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:34:47.4 +3:24:16.8+65.79%60.32%
195 347 Jose Miguel Redondo Robledo GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:34:51.2 +3:24:20.6+65.81%60.31%
196 35 Andrés Losa Parrondo   SEN - SENIOR M 8:34:55.5 +3:24:24.9+65.83%60.30%
197 262 MANUEL CAMPO ASTILLERO   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:34:58.4 +3:24:27.8+65.85%60.30%
198 27 Jesus Martin Pozas   VET B - VETERANO B M 8:35:03.9 +3:24:33.3+65.88%60.29%
199 169 JORGE GIL PANIZO TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:35:09.5 +3:24:38.9+65.91%60.27%
200 177 Fernando Pacheco Alcolea   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:35:23.1 +3:24:52.5+65.98%60.25%
201 84 PEDRO JORGE RIBEIRO PINTO Madre Tierra Trail Running Team  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:35:26.0 +3:24:55.4+66.00%60.24%
202 188 Nuno Pinho RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:32.0 +3:25:01.4+66.03%60.23%
203 186 Tiago Amaral RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:36.9 +3:25:06.3+66.05%60.22%
204 332 Miguel Dorado Vieitez TRINORTH-NOGASA  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:35:40.3 +3:25:09.7+66.07%60.21%
205 23 Jose Villaverde Carrera Budiño Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:47.9 +3:25:17.3+66.11%60.20%
206 312 RUBEN GARCIA LUQUE Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:51.2 +3:25:20.6+66.13%60.19%
207 211 Bernardino Pinto RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:56.4 +3:25:25.8+66.16%60.18%
208 57 Eduardo Merino RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:36:07.4 +3:25:36.8+66.22%60.16%
209 361 Carlos Estevez Mangas CDE Todovertical  SEN - SENIOR M 8:36:17.9 +3:25:47.3+66.27%60.14%
210 213 GERMAN RUIZ MORENO Miercoles A Correr, Una Meta  SEN - SENIOR M 8:36:28.5 +3:25:57.9+66.33%60.12%
211 373 JAVIER BASARTE ALBERTOS TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL  VET B - VETERANO B M 8:36:31.6 +3:26:01.0+66.35%60.11%
212 131 Carmelo Garcia Ruiz Club Senderismo Cabezo de torres  SEN - SENIOR M 8:38:18.4 +3:27:47.8+66.92%59.91%
213 395 VIDAL GAMONAL RODRIGUEZ C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA RAIDLIGTH TEAM  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:39:38.7 +3:29:08.1+67.35%59.75%
214 386 Jose Miguel Jimenez Benedicto ertza mendi kluea  SEN - SENIOR M 8:40:41.7 +3:30:11.1+67.69%59.63%
215 389 Enrique Ochoa Fernandez AD JARNACHAS  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:42:23.5 +3:31:52.9+68.24%59.44%
216 459 César Garrido Sanahuja Club Trail Albacete  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:43:39.4 +3:33:08.8+68.64%59.30%
217 250 Francisco José García Cabello Twonames Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 8:44:09.3 +3:33:38.7+68.80%59.24%
218 425 MIGUEL Marques Pardal Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 8:44:37.1 +3:34:06.5+68.95%59.19%
219 132 Jose Antonio Sanchez Rodriguez Club Senderismo Cabezo de torres  SEN - SENIOR M 8:44:41.6 +3:34:11.0+68.98%59.18%
220 454 Alejandro Gómez Schmidtke   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:44:45.3 +3:34:14.7+69.00%59.17%
221 349 Unai Bikandi Markaida Ganguren M.T.  SEN - SENIOR M 8:45:36.4 +3:35:05.8+69.27%59.08%
222 350 Alain Eguzkitza Hernando Ganguren M.T.  SEN - SENIOR M 8:45:52.2 +3:35:21.6+69.36%59.05%
223 166 VLADIMIR BARCIA LASTRA   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:48:54.9 +3:38:24.3+70.34%58.71%
224 463 Cosme Calero Hernández   VET B - VETERANO B M 8:49:04.3 +3:38:33.7+70.39%58.69%
225 445 JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO FRANCÉS SOLANA TRAIL BENEIXAMA  SEN - SENIOR M 8:49:15.5 +3:38:44.9+70.45%58.67%
226 245 Pablo Docal Fernandez Club Trirunners Getxo  SEN - SENIOR M 8:49:55.0 +3:39:24.4+70.66%58.60%
227 244 Oier Lejarraga   SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:04.1 +3:39:33.5+70.71%58.58%
228 241 Jesús Pastor   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:50:12.3 +3:39:41.7+70.75%58.56%
229 415 FERNANDO ROBLES VALLEJO tierra tragame  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:31.9 +3:40:01.3+70.86%58.53%
230 416 José Antonio Muñoz García RSEA Peñalara  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:50:36.8 +3:40:06.2+70.88%58.52%
231 440 Iker Garces Pagola Goierri garai mendi lasterketak  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:41.1 +3:40:10.5+70.91%58.51%
232 42 Sergio Jiménez Vazquez C.D. SILLAOSO CABALLUCOS DEL DIABLO  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:45.9 +3:40:15.3+70.93%58.50%
233 66 RODRIGO LOMBARDERO GARCIA Oxigeno  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:57.2 +3:40:26.6+70.99%58.48%
234 363 Abel Fernandez Mendibil AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 8:53:51.2 +3:43:20.6+71.93%58.16%
235 404 Alberto Gonzalez Toro sohail  SEN - SENIOR M 8:54:07.3 +3:43:36.7+72.01%58.13%
236 287 Agustin Fariña Garcia   VET A - VETERANO A M 8:55:42.7 +3:45:12.1+72.53%57.96%
237 113 Raúl Ureña Salgado tierra tragame  SEN - SENIOR M 8:55:54.7 +3:45:24.1+72.59%57.94%
238 331 Manuel Valebona Refojos TRINORTH-NOGASA  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:56:02.9 +3:45:32.3+72.63%57.93%
239 226 Kepa Mirena Regulez Perez   SEN - SENIOR M 8:56:29.1 +3:45:58.5+72.78%57.88%
240 98 Juan Isidro Trillo Biota CDE los castillejos, los paquetes y los  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:56:30.2 +3:45:59.6+72.78%57.88%
241 5 David Erice Rodriguez CDE CASTILLEJOS. LOS PAQUETES  SEN - SENIOR M 8:56:34.4 +3:46:03.8+72.80%57.87%
242 153 VALENTIN BERNARDOS RONQUILLO CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:57:08.5 +3:46:37.9+72.99%57.81%
243 65 RUBEN ALVAREZ MENENDEZ AVIENTU  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:58:28.6 +3:47:58.0+73.42%57.66%
244 207 Ignacio Ramos Arjona GDM CABRALES  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:59:00.3 +3:48:29.7+73.59%57.61%
245 195 Jose Angel Toyos Fernandez GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 8:59:07.7 +3:48:37.1+73.63%57.59%
246 465 Javier Manuel Fernández Santoveña A.D. Moal  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:59:15.4 +3:48:44.8+73.67%57.58%
247 394 Alejandro Garcia Montaña Pegaso  VET A - VETERANO A M 8:59:18.8 +3:48:48.2+73.69%57.58%
248 87 Pablo Orviz Fernandez   SEN - SENIOR M 9:02:28.2 +3:51:57.6+74.70%57.24%
249 319 Manuel Vazquez Suarez COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  VET A - VETERANO A M 9:02:33.3 +3:52:02.7+74.73%57.23%
250 173 Francisco Javier Navas Parrondo gr10  VET A - VETERANO A M 9:02:57.3 +3:52:26.7+74.86%57.19%
Page / 2
Racers per page: