UTPE - UTPE 2015 (50 kms)

Saturday, May 16, 2015 07:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 197
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG
Race notes
UTPE - Ultra Trail Picos de Europa y su logo son marcas registradas.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • UTPE - 50 k Male - SEN - SENIOR
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender SALIDA - LAGOS
1 76 SERGIO BESOY PRADOS PICOS XTREM SPORT  SEN - SENIOR M 5:10:30.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 495 VICTOR FERNANDEZ DIEZ RACE LAND  SEN - SENIOR M 5:18:43.1 +8:12.5+2.64%97.42%
3 243 Francisco Álvarez Alonso Cangas de Onís Atletismo  SEN - SENIOR M 5:22:24.3 +11:53.7+3.83%96.31%
4 51 Rafael Remis Fernandez GDM CABRALES  SEN - SENIOR M 5:37:24.7 +26:54.1+8.66%92.03%
5 59 ASIER LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA  SEN - SENIOR M 5:39:04.0 +28:33.4+9.20%91.58%
6 235 ANDRES GOMEZ COBO Ademco club  SEN - SENIOR M 5:47:40.8 +37:10.2+11.97%89.31%
7 1 ROBERTO RAMOS REVILLA TRES MARES-LA MILANA  SEN - SENIOR M 5:47:43.0 +37:12.4+11.98%89.30%
8 181 Iván Cuesta Cuesta Liébana  SEN - SENIOR M 5:48:27.3 +37:56.7+12.22%89.11%
9 384 Sergio Alvarez Herrero CDM Alto Sil  SEN - SENIOR M 5:50:59.3 +40:28.7+13.04%88.47%
10 381 Jose Angel Peñil Fernandez Liébana  SEN - SENIOR M 5:52:35.1 +42:04.5+13.55%88.07%
11 32 Rafa Pico Sainz   SEN - SENIOR M 5:52:39.6 +42:09.0+13.57%88.05%
12 376 JOSEBA TOBAR GOENAGA ARALARKO ADISKIDEAK  SEN - SENIOR M 5:55:15.9 +44:45.3+14.41%87.40%
13 393 José María Díaz Teresa   SEN - SENIOR M 5:57:53.8 +47:23.2+15.26%86.76%
14 124 Roger Reguant Segarra Ski Club Camprodon  SEN - SENIOR M 5:58:17.1 +47:46.5+15.39%86.67%
15 414 ADRIAN NIETO SAINZ-MAZA EL CARLISTA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:06:49.4 +56:18.8+18.14%84.65%
16 457 João Pedro Pedrosa Nunes MULTIPOWER I GAIATRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 6:06:54.6 +56:24.0+18.16%84.63%
17 25 Antonio Toucedo Estevez asociación deportiva Budiño trail  SEN - SENIOR M 6:06:59.8 +56:29.2+18.19%84.61%
18 298 Siro Maseda Varela   SEN - SENIOR M 6:07:33.3 +57:02.7+18.37%84.48%
19 165 David Jiménez Sànchez   SEN - SENIOR M 6:09:43.5 +59:12.9+19.07%83.98%
20 141 Fidel Fernandez Varela Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:11.8 +1:02:41.2+20.19%83.20%
21 396 MARIO LLORENTE FERNANDEZ Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:22.6 +1:02:52.0+20.25%83.16%
22 182 Ivan De La Cruz Herrero   SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:29.9 +1:02:59.3+20.29%83.14%
23 4 Jose Miguel Donosti Ortiz   SEN - SENIOR M 6:13:37.0 +1:03:06.4+20.32%83.11%
24 484 PAUL WATHAN SCAFELL PIKE  SEN - SENIOR M 6:21:32.9 +1:11:02.3+22.88%81.38%
25 282 RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTIN GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 6:22:15.2 +1:11:44.6+23.10%81.23%
26 190 David Cabrera Duque A.D. SAMBURIEL  SEN - SENIOR M 6:22:52.2 +1:12:21.6+23.30%81.10%
27 125 Moi Sola Cordoba Ski Club Camprodon  SEN - SENIOR M 6:23:21.1 +1:12:50.5+23.46%81.00%
28 20 Jesus Ignacio Garcia Gao PICOS XTREM SPORT  SEN - SENIOR M 6:24:25.8 +1:13:55.2+23.81%80.77%
29 136 ROBERTO VECINO GARCIA Cangas de Onís Atletismo  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:17.4 +1:18:46.8+25.37%79.76%
30 80 Garikoitz Nuñez Aldalur Izadi Zaleak  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:23.5 +1:18:52.9+25.40%79.74%
31 191 Rui Miguel Martins Passos Nast  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:25.1 +1:18:54.5+25.41%79.74%
31 292 Rui Rebelo RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 6:29:25.1 +1:18:54.5+25.41%79.74%
33 193 Eusebio Mateo   SEN - SENIOR M 6:30:27.9 +1:19:57.3+25.75%79.52%
34 204 Luis Gonçalves Clube Náutico de Ponte de Lima  SEN - SENIOR M 6:31:02.7 +1:20:32.1+25.94%79.41%
35 157 Javier Martinez Gonzalez Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 6:31:44.3 +1:21:13.7+26.16%79.26%
36 100 Julen Azpiazu   SEN - SENIOR M 6:33:29.2 +1:22:58.6+26.72%78.91%
37 442 Carlos Casta?On Diaz GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 6:39:57.1 +1:29:26.5+28.80%77.64%
38 494 OSCAR CASERO BROS LLAGAR DE JUAN - PEÑA SANTA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:39:57.2 +1:29:26.6+28.81%77.64%
39 480 RUBEN RUENES VEGA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:39:58.9 +1:29:28.3+28.81%77.63%
40 236 David Rodriguez Gil   SEN - SENIOR M 6:40:08.6 +1:29:38.0+28.87%77.60%
41 217 Raul Fernandez Quintanilla TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  SEN - SENIOR M 6:45:01.2 +1:34:30.6+30.44%76.67%
42 209 RODRIGO ACINAS MENA Tragalpinos  SEN - SENIOR M 6:47:49.8 +1:37:19.2+31.34%76.14%
43 479 ARTURO MARTINEZ HUERTA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 6:48:20.4 +1:37:49.8+31.51%76.04%
44 461 SERGIO DUARTE Team DUAS FACES  SEN - SENIOR M 6:49:40.2 +1:39:09.6+31.93%75.80%
45 101 Victor Luis Rodriguez Sanchez GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 6:51:57.3 +1:41:26.7+32.67%75.37%
46 288 JESUS ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 6:52:30.7 +1:42:00.1+32.85%75.27%
47 126 DAVID FERREIRA RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 6:53:17.5 +1:42:46.9+33.10%75.13%
48 192 FERNANDO DUQUE GONZALEZ Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 6:53:26.5 +1:42:55.9+33.15%75.10%
49 339 ALEJANDRO HACES TAMÉS   SEN - SENIOR M 6:54:46.9 +1:44:16.3+33.58%74.86%
50 18 Francisco Jose Tomas Alonso EVASION MALLORCATRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 6:56:58.0 +1:46:27.4+34.28%74.47%
51 316 René Fernández Cidras COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 6:57:18.5 +1:46:47.9+34.39%74.41%
52 487 MIKEL VIVAR DEL BARRIO MINDUNDI  SEN - SENIOR M 6:57:33.6 +1:47:03.0+34.48%74.36%
53 387 Ruben Guarin Perez AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 6:59:19.6 +1:48:49.0+35.04%74.05%
54 179 Ruperto Unzué Iribarren Trailrunning.es  SEN - SENIOR M 7:04:33.2 +1:54:02.6+36.73%73.14%
55 185 Sergio Menéndez González   SEN - SENIOR M 7:04:34.7 +1:54:04.1+36.74%73.13%
56 482 MIGUEL DEL CUETO GONZALEZ VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 7:05:50.9 +1:55:20.3+37.14%72.92%
57 12 Inuo Filipe Melo Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 7:09:32.8 +1:59:02.2+38.34%72.29%
58 413 Juan Carlos Sanchez Esparza   SEN - SENIOR M 7:11:27.9 +2:00:57.3+38.95%71.97%
59 47 ISAAC SANCHO MORAL C.D. TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 7:12:06.2 +2:01:35.6+39.16%71.86%
60 45 Víctor José García Díaz GDM CABRALES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:12:12.9 +2:01:42.3+39.20%71.84%
61 140 DAVID MENDEZ Desnivell  SEN - SENIOR M 7:14:22.0 +2:03:51.4+39.89%71.49%
62 10 RAMON GONZALEZ RESTREPO G.M. PEÑA MEA  SEN - SENIOR M 7:15:57.4 +2:05:26.8+40.40%71.22%
63 41 Jesús Mansur Ginory Tabraue PODENCOS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:19:28.8 +2:08:58.2+41.53%70.65%
64 364 Daniel Martinez Alejo AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:19:37.4 +2:09:06.8+41.58%70.63%
65 259 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUGALLO ...  SEN - SENIOR M 7:23:45.0 +2:13:14.4+42.91%69.97%
66 503 Juan Urigoen   SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:25.1 +2:16:54.5+44.09%69.40%
67 455 Roberto Sanmartino Gonzalez AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:32.4 +2:17:01.8+44.13%69.38%
68 133 Alexis Segarra Urios   SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:35.6 +2:17:05.0+44.15%69.37%
69 481 ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 7:27:40.9 +2:17:10.3+44.18%69.36%
70 477 Adrian Del Río Berguño   SEN - SENIOR M 7:29:37.8 +2:19:07.2+44.80%69.06%
71 201 Rafael Vicetto Trailrunning.es  SEN - SENIOR M 7:29:41.5 +2:19:10.9+44.82%69.05%
72 303 Jose Antonio Velarde Gonzalez SD Buelna  SEN - SENIOR M 7:33:17.0 +2:22:46.4+45.98%68.50%
73 34 BENJAMIN PLAZA VALLINA AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:34:04.8 +2:23:34.2+46.24%68.38%
74 154 RAUL GARCIA BRIZ Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 7:36:43.8 +2:26:13.2+47.09%67.99%
75 456 André Nogueira ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:37:29.5 +2:26:58.9+47.34%67.87%
76 304 David Fernandez Fernandez Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 7:39:56.4 +2:29:25.8+48.12%67.51%
77 67 Jose Angel Hoyos Garcia LA MAREA AZUL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:40:11.3 +2:29:40.7+48.20%67.47%
78 432 DIEGO COTERA GONZALO   SEN - SENIOR M 7:43:13.2 +2:32:42.6+49.18%67.03%
79 14 Jose Tuñón Rodriguez CM Oxígeno  SEN - SENIOR M 7:43:31.1 +2:33:00.5+49.28%66.99%
80 422 DAVID JOLLI Baztandarrak  SEN - SENIOR M 7:45:23.3 +2:34:52.7+49.88%66.72%
81 299 Sérgio Marques Team DUAS FACES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:46:04.6 +2:35:34.0+50.10%66.62%
82 435 Jose Luis Madrazo Perez Ademco club  SEN - SENIOR M 7:48:08.6 +2:37:38.0+50.77%66.33%
83 214 Alberto Velado Jeronimo   SEN - SENIOR M 7:48:48.7 +2:38:18.1+50.98%66.23%
84 16 DANIEL SAN ROMAN DOSAL GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:51:32.7 +2:41:02.1+51.86%65.85%
85 242 André Guerra   SEN - SENIOR M 7:53:04.9 +2:42:34.3+52.36%65.64%
86 407 Josu Baizan Goikoetxea Liebana  SEN - SENIOR M 7:53:26.0 +2:42:55.4+52.47%65.59%
87 317 Daniel Seoane Castro COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:54:45.5 +2:44:14.9+52.90%65.40%
88 138 Cesar Castaño Fernández LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:54:53.9 +2:44:23.3+52.94%65.38%
89 448 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO JIMÉNEZ AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:55:07.3 +2:44:36.7+53.01%65.35%
90 401 Fernando López Menéndez LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:55:43.9 +2:45:13.3+53.21%65.27%
91 437 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 7:55:59.4 +2:45:28.8+53.29%65.23%
92 256 David MORADIELLOS GDM LOS URRIELLES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:56:13.6 +2:45:43.0+53.37%65.20%
93 257 Adonis Moradiellos Martinez GDM LOS URRIELLES  SEN - SENIOR M 7:56:30.3 +2:45:59.7+53.46%65.16%
94 180 Cristian Menendez Perez AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 7:56:49.6 +2:46:19.0+53.56%65.12%
95 187 Raúl Pacheco Casado TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  SEN - SENIOR M 7:57:04.4 +2:46:33.8+53.64%65.09%
96 285 Ivan Garcia Anton GUM VALLADOLID  SEN - SENIOR M 7:57:26.2 +2:46:55.6+53.76%65.04%
97 380 Javi Abasolo Setien AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:57:49.5 +2:47:18.9+53.88%64.98%
98 342 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ DESNIVEL TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 7:58:12.3 +2:47:41.7+54.01%64.93%
99 280 David Diaz Alvarez   SEN - SENIOR M 7:59:40.8 +2:49:10.2+54.48%64.73%
100 103 Borja Zulueta Gonzalez AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA  SEN - SENIOR M 8:00:52.6 +2:50:22.0+54.87%64.57%
101 178 Rafael Sanz Sierra TRAILXTREM TEAM RACE  SEN - SENIOR M 8:01:02.9 +2:50:32.3+54.92%64.55%
102 354 Pablo Zubizarreta Agirre alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 8:03:14.5 +2:52:43.9+55.63%64.26%
103 30 David De La Fuente Valdés Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 8:29:01.9 +3:18:31.3+63.93%61.00%
104 109 AITOR ANDONI VIDAURRAZAGA PINTO   SEN - SENIOR M 8:29:38.6 +3:19:08.0+64.13%60.93%
105 70 Oroitz Aldekoa-Otalora Zaldai Mendi Taldea  SEN - SENIOR M 8:30:39.0 +3:20:08.4+64.46%60.81%
106 356 Xabi Alonso Aguado AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 8:30:50.5 +3:20:19.9+64.52%60.78%
107 168 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Cerqueira Afonso   SEN - SENIOR M 8:30:54.5 +3:20:23.9+64.54%60.78%
108 308 Ángel Luis Perez   SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:19.9 +3:20:49.3+64.67%60.73%
109 423 NUNO FILIPE Lourenço Pires Gomes Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:23.8 +3:20:53.2+64.70%60.72%
110 90 ASIER IZA JUARISTI Zaldai Mendi Taldea  SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:42.0 +3:21:11.4+64.79%60.68%
111 446 José Rafael García Morí C.D. Relieve  SEN - SENIOR M 8:31:45.0 +3:21:14.4+64.81%60.68%
112 198 WILLY CAMPO CORTES C.D.TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 8:32:07.6 +3:21:37.0+64.93%60.63%
113 311 Oscar Pi Duran BETXI RUNNERS  SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:00.0 +3:22:29.4+65.21%60.53%
114 468 Jaime Martínez De Villarreal   SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:14.9 +3:22:44.3+65.29%60.50%
115 119 Iván Redondo Vidal Club Montepenarubia Trail Lugo  SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:41.4 +3:23:10.8+65.43%60.45%
116 196 JOSE FRANCISCO MARTIN SERANTES   SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:49.3 +3:23:18.7+65.48%60.43%
117 438 Noel Rodriguez Diaz GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 8:33:53.5 +3:23:22.9+65.50%60.42%
118 278 Alfredo Lopera Bajo Cero  SEN - SENIOR M 8:34:06.6 +3:23:36.0+65.57%60.40%
119 263 Cesar Del Valle Fernandez   SEN - SENIOR M 8:34:26.8 +3:23:56.2+65.68%60.36%
120 35 Andrés Losa Parrondo   SEN - SENIOR M 8:34:55.5 +3:24:24.9+65.83%60.30%
121 188 Nuno Pinho RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:32.0 +3:25:01.4+66.03%60.23%
122 186 Tiago Amaral RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:36.9 +3:25:06.3+66.05%60.22%
123 23 Jose Villaverde Carrera Budiño Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:47.9 +3:25:17.3+66.11%60.20%
124 312 RUBEN GARCIA LUQUE Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:51.2 +3:25:20.6+66.13%60.19%
125 211 Bernardino Pinto RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:35:56.4 +3:25:25.8+66.16%60.18%
126 57 Eduardo Merino RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 8:36:07.4 +3:25:36.8+66.22%60.16%
127 361 Carlos Estevez Mangas CDE Todovertical  SEN - SENIOR M 8:36:17.9 +3:25:47.3+66.27%60.14%
128 213 GERMAN RUIZ MORENO Miercoles A Correr, Una Meta  SEN - SENIOR M 8:36:28.5 +3:25:57.9+66.33%60.12%
129 131 Carmelo Garcia Ruiz Club Senderismo Cabezo de torres  SEN - SENIOR M 8:38:18.4 +3:27:47.8+66.92%59.91%
130 386 Jose Miguel Jimenez Benedicto ertza mendi kluea  SEN - SENIOR M 8:40:41.7 +3:30:11.1+67.69%59.63%
131 250 Francisco José García Cabello Twonames Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 8:44:09.3 +3:33:38.7+68.80%59.24%
132 425 MIGUEL Marques Pardal Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 8:44:37.1 +3:34:06.5+68.95%59.19%
133 132 Jose Antonio Sanchez Rodriguez Club Senderismo Cabezo de torres  SEN - SENIOR M 8:44:41.6 +3:34:11.0+68.98%59.18%
134 349 Unai Bikandi Markaida Ganguren M.T.  SEN - SENIOR M 8:45:36.4 +3:35:05.8+69.27%59.08%
135 350 Alain Eguzkitza Hernando Ganguren M.T.  SEN - SENIOR M 8:45:52.2 +3:35:21.6+69.36%59.05%
136 445 JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO FRANCÉS SOLANA TRAIL BENEIXAMA  SEN - SENIOR M 8:49:15.5 +3:38:44.9+70.45%58.67%
137 245 Pablo Docal Fernandez Club Trirunners Getxo  SEN - SENIOR M 8:49:55.0 +3:39:24.4+70.66%58.60%
138 244 Oier Lejarraga   SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:04.1 +3:39:33.5+70.71%58.58%
139 415 FERNANDO ROBLES VALLEJO tierra tragame  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:31.9 +3:40:01.3+70.86%58.53%
140 440 Iker Garces Pagola Goierri garai mendi lasterketak  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:41.1 +3:40:10.5+70.91%58.51%
141 42 Sergio Jiménez Vazquez C.D. SILLAOSO CABALLUCOS DEL DIABLO  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:45.9 +3:40:15.3+70.93%58.50%
142 66 RODRIGO LOMBARDERO GARCIA Oxigeno  SEN - SENIOR M 8:50:57.2 +3:40:26.6+70.99%58.48%
143 363 Abel Fernandez Mendibil AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 8:53:51.2 +3:43:20.6+71.93%58.16%
144 404 Alberto Gonzalez Toro sohail  SEN - SENIOR M 8:54:07.3 +3:43:36.7+72.01%58.13%
145 113 Raúl Ureña Salgado tierra tragame  SEN - SENIOR M 8:55:54.7 +3:45:24.1+72.59%57.94%
146 226 Kepa Mirena Regulez Perez   SEN - SENIOR M 8:56:29.1 +3:45:58.5+72.78%57.88%
147 5 David Erice Rodriguez CDE CASTILLEJOS. LOS PAQUETES  SEN - SENIOR M 8:56:34.4 +3:46:03.8+72.80%57.87%
148 195 Jose Angel Toyos Fernandez GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 8:59:07.7 +3:48:37.1+73.63%57.59%
149 87 Pablo Orviz Fernandez   SEN - SENIOR M 9:02:28.2 +3:51:57.6+74.70%57.24%
150 114 Francisco Javier Lopez Jimenez C.D. BREÑATRAIL Barbate  SEN - SENIOR M 9:04:18.1 +3:53:47.5+75.29%57.05%
151 152 Jorge GARCIA ROCHA GM Peña Santa- Llagar Casa Juan  SEN - SENIOR M 9:22:00.3 +4:11:29.7+80.99%55.25%
152 290 Sergio Pousada Casal AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 9:28:49.0 +4:18:18.4+83.19%54.59%
153 429 Pedro Jorge Rosário Santos Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 9:28:53.6 +4:18:23.0+83.21%54.58%
154 205 Abel De Frutos Aragüe Los Paquetes  SEN - SENIOR M 9:29:03.6 +4:18:33.0+83.27%54.57%
155 325 DIEGO COSTAS MARIÑO COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 9:30:22.7 +4:19:52.1+83.69%54.44%
156 58 Liher Aiartzaguena Brabo Zaldai Mendi Taldea  SEN - SENIOR M 9:30:33.2 +4:20:02.6+83.75%54.42%
157 419 PAULO JORGE Da Cruz Rodrigues Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 9:30:51.9 +4:20:21.3+83.85%54.39%
158 336 Jorge Grandal Rodriguez COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 9:30:58.7 +4:20:28.1+83.88%54.38%
159 382 Carlos Alberto Fernández Tejedor TRAIL XTREM  SEN - SENIOR M 9:31:11.7 +4:20:41.1+83.95%54.36%
160 391 Víctor Sujar Martín   SEN - SENIOR M 9:31:18.2 +4:20:47.6+83.99%54.35%
161 346 Omar Menendez Villar LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 9:31:21.9 +4:20:51.3+84.01%54.35%
162 221 Juan José García García CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA  SEN - SENIOR M 9:31:26.1 +4:20:55.5+84.03%54.34%
163 122 DIEGO GUTIERREZ MEDIAVILLA C.D.TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 9:31:59.9 +4:21:29.3+84.21%54.29%
164 26 José Luis Gilabert Agulló CARTAGENA TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:06.4 +4:21:35.8+84.25%54.27%
165 300 DAVID SUÁREZ ESTIRADO C.A.COTY  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:24.0 +4:21:53.4+84.34%54.25%
166 352 Alejandro Martínez Varela AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:27.0 +4:21:56.4+84.36%54.24%
167 194 JORGE GARCIA-ASENJO ALVAREZ CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:32.0 +4:22:01.4+84.38%54.23%
168 144 Alejandro Ortiz Cubillas A DALLE  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:35.0 +4:22:04.4+84.40%54.23%
169 338 Ivan Caso Anton GDM CABRALES  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:42.4 +4:22:11.8+84.44%54.22%
170 162 Javier Carlos Vega Mateos DESDE 1537  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:47.8 +4:22:17.2+84.47%54.21%
171 161 Manuel Marín Alcalá DESDE 1537  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:50.4 +4:22:19.8+84.48%54.21%
172 353 Zigor Bereziartua Oarbeaskoa alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 9:32:58.1 +4:22:27.5+84.52%54.19%
173 174 INO MARTINEZ LOPEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 9:34:14.8 +4:23:44.2+84.94%54.07%
174 248 Daniel Mesas De Román   SEN - SENIOR M 9:42:00.5 +4:31:29.9+87.44%53.35%
175 117 Ruben Andres Echavarren   SEN - SENIOR M 9:42:18.3 +4:31:47.7+87.53%53.32%
176 424 Daniel Marques Dos Santos Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 9:46:21.6 +4:35:51.0+88.84%52.96%
177 426 Fernando António Marques Pinto Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 9:47:27.2 +4:36:56.6+89.19%52.86%
178 392 David Gonzalez Paris AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 9:52:11.0 +4:41:40.4+90.71%52.43%
179 121 FERNANDO GRIJALVO CANTERO C.D. TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 9:58:47.0 +4:48:16.4+92.84%51.86%
180 323 ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZALEZ COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 10:03:12.8 +4:52:42.2+94.27%51.48%
181 22 JUAN IGNACIO TINEO HORMAZA Leioa mendi taldea.  SEN - SENIOR M 10:12:46.8 +5:02:16.2+97.35%50.67%
182 71 Manuel Moro Rodriguez   SEN - SENIOR M 10:12:49.3 +5:02:18.7+97.36%50.67%
183 340 EMILIO PEÑA ÁLVAREZ   SEN - SENIOR M 10:12:50.9 +5:02:20.3+97.37%50.67%
184 11 Francisco Jose Izquierdo Gallardo los castillejos/ los paquetes  SEN - SENIOR M 10:15:44.3 +5:05:13.7+98.30%50.43%
185 74 Jorge Gutierrez Mantecon el castiu  SEN - SENIOR M 10:16:04.5 +5:05:33.9+98.41%50.40%
186 72 Carlos Villanueva Prado AVIENTU  SEN - SENIOR M 10:18:31.5 +5:08:00.9+99.20%50.20%
187 334 Senén Feito Fernández A.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA CORRE  SEN - SENIOR M 10:18:51.5 +5:08:20.9+99.30%50.17%
188 358 Luis Beltrán Núñez De Arenas A.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA CORRE  SEN - SENIOR M 10:26:43.9 +5:16:13.3+101.84%49.54%
189 220 Rubén Otero Rodriguez   SEN - SENIOR M 10:35:33.8 +5:25:03.2+104.68%48.86%
190 417 Miguel Bandeira Pessoa Axtrail team  SEN - SENIOR M 11:11:50.9 +6:01:20.3+116.37%46.22%
191 134 Joel Bastos De Oliveira Sousa   SEN - SENIOR M 11:12:48.5 +6:02:17.9+116.68%46.15%
192 7 JAVIER LLORENTE GONZALEZ Castillejos / Paris  SEN - SENIOR M 11:20:49.4 +6:10:18.8+119.26%45.61%
- 17 Martín Pardiñas Díaz Atletismo Lourenzá  SEN - SENIOR M - ---
- 208 Israel Jimenez Estebanez grupo de montaña pegaso  SEN - SENIOR M - ---
- 233 Modesto Saiz Suárez   SEN - SENIOR M - ---
- 322 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M - ---
- 724 Jonathan Megido Villaverde   SEN - SENIOR M - ---