UTPE - TPE 2015 (30 kms)

Saturday, May 16, 2015 08:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 245
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 13:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • TPE - 33 k Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender SALIDA - BUFERRERA
1 677 Iker Bernas Uribesalgo   SEN - SENIOR M 2:08:30.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 751 Carlos Andres Carballo Rodriguez Jaira trail  SEN - SENIOR M 2:10:25.3 +1:55.3+1.50%98.53%
3 773 Diogo Fernandes RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 2:10:36.3 +2:06.3+1.64%98.39%
4 744 Alvaro Jimenez Alvarez Solorunners Ávila  SEN - SENIOR M 2:12:56.7 +4:26.7+3.46%96.66%
5 826 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COMESAÑA   SEN - SENIOR M 2:15:34.1 +7:04.1+5.50%94.79%
6 903 GUILLERMO PEREZ ALVAREZ C.D. Relieve  SEN - SENIOR M 2:16:30.2 +8:00.2+6.23%94.14%
7 619 José María Cámara Sanjuán C.D.E. La Pedriza de Manzanares  VET B - VETERANO B M 2:20:18.3 +11:48.3+9.19%91.59%
8 790 Yosu Gómez Balenciaga AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:21:39.3 +13:09.3+10.24%90.71%
9 771 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ XENTE CORRENDERA  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:22:59.9 +14:29.9+11.28%89.86%
10 835 Daniel Vidal Pérez C.D.TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 2:24:50.1 +16:20.1+12.71%88.72%
11 757 Alberto González Fuentes ADEMCO TRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:24:59.1 +16:29.1+12.83%88.63%
12 837 FRANCISCO MARNOTES RODRIGUEZ ALPINO DE MANZANEDA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:25:19.8 +16:49.8+13.10%88.42%
13 656 Ivan Tarano Bueres   SEN - SENIOR M 2:26:13.3 +17:43.3+13.79%87.88%
14 723 ANDRÉ GUEDES Sneakers Power/APRT  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:27:37.8 +19:07.8+14.89%87.04%
15 849 JOSE RAMON OROZCO CID CORRICOLLANO  SEN - SENIOR M 2:28:04.6 +19:34.6+15.23%86.78%
16 603 Pedro Miguel Costa Leite Run 4 All  S23 - SUB 23 M 2:30:51.7 +22:21.7+17.40%85.18%
17 976 JUSTIN ALTAMIRA FIGUEROA   VET A - VETERANO A M 2:32:42.7 +24:12.7+18.84%84.15%
18 822 ALBERTO GRANDA SOLAR PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 2:32:50.6 +24:20.6+18.94%84.07%
19 896 JESUS LOZANO RAMOS MASTER SPORT ATLETISMO  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:32:59.6 +24:29.6+19.06%83.99%
20 888 Aitor Barrio Gomez BALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:34:12.6 +25:42.6+20.01%83.33%
21 919 ISMAEL ESCOBAR PLAZA A.D. Moal  SEN - SENIOR M 2:35:33.9 +27:03.9+21.06%82.60%
22 855 Belmiro Manuel Rodrigues Moreira ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:36:50.2 +28:20.2+22.05%81.93%
23 817 Alejandro Del Busto Sánchez CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:36:56.0 +28:26.0+22.13%81.88%
24 803 Eduardo Alvarez González Independiente  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:37:00.0 +28:30.0+22.18%81.85%
25 802 Felipe Alvarez González   SEN - SENIOR M 2:37:09.9 +28:39.9+22.31%81.76%
26 769 Miguel Varela Álvarez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:38:08.4 +29:38.4+23.07%81.26%
27 840 JOSE MANUEL PELAEZ EGUIBURU AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:38:15.8 +29:45.8+23.16%81.19%
28 752 Angel Jesus Díaz Pérez Jaira trail  SEN - SENIOR M 2:39:56.2 +31:26.2+24.46%80.34%
29 310 Avelino Faes Aboli CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:40:13.6 +31:43.6+24.69%80.20%
30 718 JUAN RAMON Gutiérrez Gutiérrez PEÑA SANTA-CASA JUAN  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:40:27.9 +31:57.9+24.88%80.08%
31 832 FERNANDO VEGA HERNANDEZ selaya reparte  SEN - SENIOR M 2:41:31.7 +33:01.7+25.70%79.55%
32 694 ANDER ANTXIA PAGALDAI alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 2:41:39.6 +33:09.6+25.81%79.49%
33 943 PEDRO SANTA CECILIA GARCIA SPORT TEAM NESPRAL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:42:25.7 +33:55.7+26.40%79.11%
34 869 PABLO COCAÑA PEREZ CD RELIEVE  SEN - SENIOR M 2:42:39.5 +34:09.5+26.58%79.00%
35 906 Edu Martin Rubio AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:43:05.4 +34:35.4+26.92%78.79%
36 695 Alex Sarasua Villabella alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 2:43:31.8 +35:01.8+27.26%78.58%
37 920 Roberto González García Yordas  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:46:16.5 +37:46.5+29.40%77.28%
38 949 Luís Letra Sneakers Power/APRT  SEN - SENIOR M 2:46:23.1 +37:53.1+29.48%77.23%
39 624 Fernando Galguera Villa G.M. Los Engarmaos.  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:46:47.6 +38:17.6+29.80%77.04%
40 893 Santiago Saiz Vazquez Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 2:46:51.0 +38:21.0+29.84%77.02%
41 660 ÓSCAR GONZÁLEZ VERDEJO LOS REJOS  SEN - SENIOR M 2:47:00.0 +38:30.0+29.96%76.95%
42 853 Ruben Alvarez Gonzalez Club X-Trail Vigo  SEN - SENIOR M 2:47:14.3 +38:44.3+30.15%76.84%
43 635 Daniel Villarroel Quintana Club de la boga  SEN - SENIOR M 2:47:52.6 +39:22.6+30.64%76.54%
44 885 Gabriel Alvarez Alvarez Gtr trail team  SEN - SENIOR M 2:48:00.5 +39:30.5+30.75%76.48%
45 841 Daniel González Salvatierra C.D. BREÑATRAIL Barbate  SEN - SENIOR M 2:50:03.0 +41:33.0+32.33%75.57%
46 609 FRANCISCO GARCIA HUERGO AVIENTU  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:50:06.8 +41:36.8+32.38%75.54%
47 909 Leonardo Sanz Garcia nevada  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:50:11.3 +41:41.3+32.44%75.50%
48 811 ROBERTO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   VET A - VETERANO A M 2:50:19.3 +41:49.3+32.55%75.45%
49 202 Angel Calle Diaz Triatlón Palencia  SEN - SENIOR M 2:50:35.1 +42:05.1+32.75%75.33%
50 740 Félix José García Fernández SM Grupo Covadonga  VET B - VETERANO B M 2:50:41.5 +42:11.5+32.83%75.28%
51 670 Rubén Blanco Ardavin   SEN - SENIOR M 2:50:55.9 +42:25.9+33.02%75.18%
52 631 Alberto Martín Pérez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:51:08.1 +42:38.1+33.18%75.09%
53 665 Pablo Fernández Fraile LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 2:51:12.5 +42:42.5+33.24%75.05%
54 886 FERNANDO LEKUE ALDAPE alpino tabira  VET B - VETERANO B M 2:51:47.0 +43:17.0+33.68%74.80%
55 973 HELDER CAMPOS   SEN - SENIOR M 2:52:00.6 +43:30.6+33.86%74.70%
56 741 Ander Portillo Benito   SEN - SENIOR M 2:52:03.4 +43:33.4+33.90%74.68%
57 742 Gaizka Portillo Benito UBIETAMENDI  SEN - SENIOR M 2:52:10.9 +43:40.9+33.99%74.63%
58 689 José Mari Serna Marques mugarra triatloi taldea  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:53:23.7 +44:53.7+34.94%74.11%
59 731 Aitor Zengotitabengoa Peña mugarra triatloi taldea  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:53:30.7 +45:00.7+35.03%74.06%
60 900 Mario KÖPKE PATIÑO Independiente  SEN - SENIOR M 2:54:04.9 +45:34.9+35.47%73.82%
61 923 Tino Sanchez Prestamo grupo de montaña peñasanta  VET B - VETERANO B M 2:55:14.3 +46:44.3+36.37%73.33%
62 947 Fernando Lago Castro COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:55:18.3 +46:48.3+36.42%73.30%
63 758 Francisco Agulló Canda Vilatuxe Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 2:55:45.2 +47:15.2+36.77%73.11%
64 942 Francisco Brandariz Otero HighLander  SEN - SENIOR M 2:55:59.1 +47:29.1+36.95%73.02%
65 966 EDIER VIVEROS DE LA CRUZ VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:56:14.4 +47:44.4+37.15%72.91%
66 871 Tiago Teixeira ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:57:10.1 +48:40.1+37.87%72.53%
67 954 César Fernández Acebal Asociación Asturiana de Atletas Veterano  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:57:32.2 +49:02.2+38.16%72.38%
68 834 Fernando Diaz La montaña trail team cantabria  VET B - VETERANO B M 2:58:05.2 +49:35.2+38.59%72.16%
69 663 MANUEL ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN Xtrail Vigo  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:58:08.7 +49:38.7+38.63%72.13%
70 828 Carlos Iglesias Segur solorunnersavila/almanzor  VET A - VETERANO A M 2:58:27.8 +49:57.8+38.88%72.00%
71 809 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:58:32.5 +50:02.5+38.94%71.97%
72 878 Bruno Loureiro Team DUAS FACES  SEN - SENIOR M 2:58:38.8 +50:08.8+39.02%71.93%
73 738 Moises Diaz Bermudez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:59:01.0 +50:31.0+39.31%71.78%
74 907 Antonio Gonzalez Mahillo Club Montaña Getafe  SEN - SENIOR M 2:59:10.8 +50:40.8+39.44%71.72%
75 821 Esteban Veiga Gomez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:59:51.2 +51:21.2+39.96%71.45%
76 796 GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:01.5 +51:31.5+40.10%71.38%
77 892 Jose Ramon Vencelles Garcia AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:26.1 +51:56.1+40.42%71.22%
78 797 MANUEL JOSE VAZQUEZ SANJURJO AD JARNACHAS  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:00:30.3 +52:00.3+40.47%71.19%
79 678 Isaac Ramos Arconada   SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:38.2 +52:08.2+40.57%71.14%
80 856 Sergio García Castrillo Cdo covaresa  SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:42.7 +52:12.7+40.63%71.11%
81 820 Luis Montero Alvaredo   SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:47.8 +52:17.8+40.70%71.07%
82 926 Domingos Barros   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:01:52.7 +53:22.7+41.54%70.65%
83 698 Juan Fco. Fernández Huelva Rica4d Vila  SEN - SENIOR M 3:02:22.0 +53:52.0+41.92%70.46%
84 814 Alfredo Rico Pardo   SEN - SENIOR M 3:02:29.1 +53:59.1+42.01%70.42%
85 874 Albert Camarasa Sansa Ultra Lleida  SEN - SENIOR M 3:03:04.6 +54:34.6+42.47%70.19%
86 833 Miguel Angel Alonso Ortega   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:04:15.6 +55:45.6+43.39%69.74%
87 785 Alberto Abad Ramos   SEN - SENIOR M 3:04:24.2 +55:54.2+43.50%69.68%
88 661 Miguel Ângelo Salgueiro Araújo Trail me  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:04:44.1 +56:14.1+43.76%69.56%
89 810 ÁNGEL RICARDO MORALES FUENTECILLA JULTAYU-ENSIDESA  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:04:57.9 +56:27.9+43.94%69.47%
90 650 Javier Valoría Esmorís   SEN - SENIOR M 3:06:09.1 +57:39.1+44.87%69.03%
91 914 ABEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:06:35.4 +58:05.4+45.21%68.87%
92 711 João Paulo Nunes Pires Com.Dores da Bairrada  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:06:52.1 +58:22.1+45.42%68.76%
93 808 Adrian Martinez Alonso C.D. Relieve  SEN - SENIOR M 3:06:57.7 +58:27.7+45.50%68.73%
94 846 Jorge Puche Antolin Atletismo Villamuriel  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:07:00.8 +58:30.8+45.54%68.71%
95 847 RUBEN OLMEDA SANZ Independiente  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:07:04.1 +58:34.1+45.58%68.69%
96 831 Marcos Martín Pérez Tortugas Trail León  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:07:13.7 +58:43.7+45.70%68.63%
97 829 David Francisco Martínez Tortugas Trail León  SEN - SENIOR M 3:07:25.7 +58:55.7+45.86%68.56%
98 777 Jesús Olazagoitia Blasco   SEN - SENIOR M 3:07:57.4 +59:27.4+46.27%68.37%
99 768 Marcelo Oitavén Fernández   SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:00.2 +59:30.2+46.31%68.35%
100 935 Francisco Javier Leal Plata   SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:10.2 +59:40.2+46.44%68.29%
101 863 CELSO DE LOS SANTOS LLAMES   SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:40.0 +1:00:10.0+46.82%68.11%
102 917 David Robles Cuenca C.D TRAILRUNNING.ES  SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:53.6 +1:00:23.6+47.00%68.03%
103 772 Antonio Javier Vales Diaz Correr Today  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:09:11.0 +1:00:41.0+47.22%67.92%
104 748 Fernando Paz Palma   SEN - SENIOR M 3:10:46.9 +1:02:16.9+48.47%67.35%
105 763 Jorge Tiago O Mundo da Corrida  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:10:54.1 +1:02:24.1+48.56%67.31%
106 607 Jose Javier Garcia Cuesta CM Oxígeno  SEN - SENIOR M 3:10:59.2 +1:02:29.2+48.63%67.28%
107 733 Ulisses Costa Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:02.9 +1:02:32.9+48.68%67.26%
108 800 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ TUERCELINDES,A.C.  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:11.2 +1:02:41.2+48.78%67.21%
109 736 Francisco Salto Monbaliu eXentos Raid Team  S23 - SUB 23 M 3:11:18.6 +1:02:48.6+48.88%67.17%
110 813 José Angel Alvarez Pérez G.M. Ensidesa  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:11:22.6 +1:02:52.6+48.93%67.15%
111 939 Pablo Montes Redondo Gm ensidesa gijon  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:45.9 +1:03:15.9+49.23%67.01%
112 611 Daniel García López C.A. Boadilla del Monte  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:53.7 +1:03:23.7+49.33%66.96%
113 712 João Carlos Fernandes CTAD Trilhos de Cinfães  SEN - SENIOR M 3:12:28.9 +1:03:58.9+49.79%66.76%
114 922 OSCAR CALVO LECIÑANA EUTSIBALMATRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:12:31.1 +1:04:01.1+49.82%66.75%
115 924 IVAN DOPAZO SARIEGO   SEN - SENIOR M 3:12:37.5 +1:04:07.5+49.90%66.71%
116 606 Alfonso Iglesias Campi Montaraces del Galván  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:13:21.5 +1:04:51.5+50.47%66.46%
117 883 Bruno Emanuel Oliveira Fernandes Vimarunners  SEN - SENIOR M 3:13:33.9 +1:05:03.9+50.63%66.39%
118 925 Lorenzo Fernández Penas Independiente  SEN - SENIOR M 3:13:37.0 +1:05:07.0+50.67%66.37%
119 654 LUIS ALBERTO SANZ PARDO BALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:13:57.2 +1:05:27.2+50.94%66.25%
120 852 Adrián Ruiz Arias Club X-Trail Vigo  SEN - SENIOR M 3:14:24.3 +1:05:54.3+51.29%66.10%
121 912 Felipe Castro Vegas tierra tragame  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:14:46.9 +1:06:16.9+51.58%65.97%
122 825 Alex Alvarez Sobrino Club de la boga  SEN - SENIOR M 3:16:36.8 +1:08:06.8+53.01%65.36%
123 937 Tirso Maldonado Bori Independiente  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:17:44.4 +1:09:14.4+53.88%64.98%
124 938 RAÚL ROCH BLOM   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:17:47.3 +1:09:17.3+53.92%64.97%
125 666 Francisco García Veira AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:17:55.8 +1:09:25.8+54.03%64.92%
126 895 Tom Coleman Cabra Montes  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:18:00.9 +1:09:30.9+54.10%64.89%
127 633 Alfonso Perez Cadierno C.M.Oxigeno  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:18:43.5 +1:10:13.5+54.65%64.66%
128 816 Salvador Artime Sierra   SEN - SENIOR M 3:19:52.9 +1:11:22.9+55.55%64.29%
129 859 Roberto Blanco Riera   SEN - SENIOR M 3:19:59.0 +1:11:29.0+55.63%64.26%
130 638 Miguel Suárez Carriedo Triatlón Lugones  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:20:03.2 +1:11:33.2+55.68%64.23%
131 760 Javier Padilla Cruz   SEN - SENIOR M 3:20:08.6 +1:11:38.6+55.75%64.20%
132 693 Luis Villanueva Fonseca   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:20:26.9 +1:11:56.9+55.99%64.11%
133 755 Gonzalo García Viforcos   SEN - SENIOR M 3:20:32.5 +1:12:02.5+56.06%64.08%
134 747 Daniel Feijoo Palleiro A.D JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:21:36.0 +1:13:06.0+56.89%63.74%
135 889 Artemio Cienfuegos Fernández   SEN - SENIOR M 3:22:11.5 +1:13:41.5+57.35%63.55%
136 891 Oliver Roldan Sanchez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:22:47.0 +1:14:17.0+57.81%63.37%
137 600 David Santos Gonzalez Cangas de Onís Atletismo  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:22:51.9 +1:14:21.9+57.87%63.34%
138 613 ROBERTO ARDURA RODRIGUEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 3:22:54.8 +1:14:24.8+57.91%63.33%
139 651 Francisco Javier Ruiz Nozal   SEN - SENIOR M 3:23:23.3 +1:14:53.3+58.28%63.18%
140 685 Manuel Tellez Cruz   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:24:23.9 +1:15:53.9+59.06%62.87%
141 749 Francisco Morcillo Garcia   SEN - SENIOR M 3:24:36.7 +1:16:06.7+59.23%62.80%
142 701 ROBERTO VILLAR EPIFANIO ARLANZON TRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:24:39.4 +1:16:09.4+59.27%62.79%
143 950 Javier Arcos Lopera   SEN - SENIOR M 3:24:44.9 +1:16:14.9+59.34%62.76%
144 784 Diego Martin Muñoz   SEN - SENIOR M 3:24:54.2 +1:16:24.2+59.46%62.71%
145 860 Robert Deuchar C.M.Oxigeno  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:24:58.0 +1:16:28.0+59.51%62.69%
146 355 IMANOL LLANO HERNAIZ AMURRIO TRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:25:02.4 +1:16:32.4+59.56%62.67%
147 699 Agustin Garcia De La Rosa   ESP - ESPECIAL M 3:25:21.5 +1:16:51.5+59.81%62.57%
148 945 Daniel Pérez Suárez CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:25:31.8 +1:17:01.8+59.95%62.52%
149 761 ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZ   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:25:34.1 +1:17:04.1+59.98%62.51%
150 875 Mauricio Oettrich Club de atletismo Las Rozas  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:25:45.9 +1:17:15.9+60.13%62.45%
151 877 Felipe González Pérez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:26:01.9 +1:17:31.9+60.34%62.37%
152 963 Manuel Arcadio Gonzalez Fernanadez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:26:24.8 +1:17:54.8+60.63%62.25%
153 717 FERNANDO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 3:27:45.0 +1:19:15.0+61.67%61.85%
154 625 Fernando González García   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:27:51.7 +1:19:21.7+61.76%61.82%
155 899 Fabian Pombo Rey AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:27:55.5 +1:19:25.5+61.81%61.80%
156 671 ALFREDO PASTOR CDE Todovertical  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:27:58.3 +1:19:28.3+61.85%61.79%
157 602 Rui Miguel Carvalho Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 3:28:01.8 +1:19:31.8+61.89%61.77%
158 604 Alberto António Magalhães Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 3:29:25.1 +1:20:55.1+62.97%61.36%
159 839 JOAQUIN INFIESTA MORENO Independiente  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:29:52.1 +1:21:22.1+63.32%61.23%
160 827 Eliseo Gonzalez Cernuda ATLETISMO CORVERA  ESP - ESPECIAL M 3:29:53.7 +1:21:23.7+63.34%61.22%
161 673 Ramón Arenas Bueno RSEA Peñalara  SEN - SENIOR M 3:30:09.0 +1:21:39.0+63.54%61.15%
162 688 Francesc Xavier Salvador Rincón Verticrunners  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:30:32.3 +1:22:02.3+63.84%61.03%
163 658 António Coelho Trail me  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:31:05.5 +1:22:35.5+64.27%60.87%
164 910 Jose Antonio Alonso Quijorna Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 3:32:36.4 +1:24:06.4+65.45%60.44%
165 845 Pep Carrera Colom   SEN - SENIOR M 3:32:43.9 +1:24:13.9+65.55%60.40%
166 921 Auritz Echeverria Alcelay   SEN - SENIOR M 3:32:48.2 +1:24:18.2+65.61%60.38%
167 789 Fernando Mendez Ronderos CUMBRE  SEN - SENIOR M 3:33:21.5 +1:24:51.5+66.04%60.23%
168 764 Mariano Moreira Pantaleon COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:33:24.4 +1:24:54.4+66.08%60.21%
169 646 JAVIER FERNANDEZ CASTRO CLUB CILISTA EO  SEN - SENIOR M 3:34:31.4 +1:26:01.4+66.94%59.90%
170 857 Alvaro Salvador Lucas Cdo covaresa  SEN - SENIOR M 3:34:37.3 +1:26:07.3+67.02%59.87%
171 930 Luis Madrigal Fernandez Cdo covaresa  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:34:43.1 +1:26:13.1+67.10%59.85%
172 946 MIGUEL GRANDA MÉNDEZ DEL&CIAS RUNNING TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 3:35:35.3 +1:27:05.3+67.77%59.60%
173 735 Pablo Gorospe Alonso eXentos Raid Team  S23 - SUB 23 M 3:36:06.3 +1:27:36.3+68.18%59.46%
174 819 ARTURO GIL PUENTE   SEN - SENIOR M 3:36:37.7 +1:28:07.7+68.58%59.32%
175 818 Hugo Gil Puente   SEN - SENIOR M 3:36:42.2 +1:28:12.2+68.64%59.30%
176 700 LUIS CARLOS NIETO GARCIA ARLANZON TRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:37:18.1 +1:28:48.1+69.11%59.13%
177 642 LUIS POLVOROSA CÁCERES CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:37:21.5 +1:28:51.5+69.15%59.12%
178 632 ALFONSO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 3:37:29.6 +1:28:59.6+69.26%59.08%
179 714 Enrique Fernandez Gomez   VET B - VETERANO B M 3:37:37.8 +1:29:07.8+69.36%59.05%
180 647 Jose Luis Lopez Sevillano Reto Dravet @RunnersColgados  SEN - SENIOR M 3:37:40.7 +1:29:10.7+69.40%59.03%
181 915 Joaquín Pomeda Rodríguez SM Grupo Covadonga  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:38:15.3 +1:29:45.3+69.85%58.88%
182 964 ELOY RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:38:46.9 +1:30:16.9+70.26%58.73%
183 645 Cesar Calle Diaz Triatlón Palencia  SEN - SENIOR M 3:39:45.4 +1:31:15.4+71.02%58.47%
184 709 MARIO FONSECA GONZALEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 3:39:49.8 +1:31:19.8+71.07%58.45%
185 905 RUBEN PEREZ HERRERO   SEN - SENIOR M 3:39:52.7 +1:31:22.7+71.11%58.44%
186 628 Juan Jose Rocha Gonzalez   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:40:16.9 +1:31:46.9+71.43%58.33%
187 655 Fernando Battaner Moreno   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:40:46.2 +1:32:16.2+71.81%58.21%
188 904 Daniel Miguel González Club triatlón palencia  SEN - SENIOR M 3:41:03.8 +1:32:33.8+72.03%58.13%
189 884 JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:41:16.3 +1:32:46.3+72.20%58.07%
190 858 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ AVIENTU  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:42:50.3 +1:34:20.3+73.42%57.67%
191 965 Borja SOBERO ZARAGOZA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:44:50.8 +1:36:20.8+74.98%57.15%
192 936 DAVID TALAVERA PARRA Todo vertical  SEN - SENIOR M 3:44:51.9 +1:36:21.9+74.99%57.15%
193 728 Pedro Pinto O Mundo da Corrida  SEN - SENIOR M 3:45:21.7 +1:36:51.7+75.38%57.02%
194 692 Ángel Castrejón Fernández   SEN - SENIOR M 3:45:35.8 +1:37:05.8+75.56%56.96%
195 697 David Jimenez Rubio   SEN - SENIOR M 3:46:40.0 +1:38:10.0+76.39%56.69%
196 726 Sérgio Marques O Mundo da Corrida  SEN - SENIOR M 3:47:17.9 +1:38:47.9+76.89%56.53%
197 720 José Francisco Lodeiro Rodriguez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:47:34.2 +1:39:04.2+77.10%56.47%
198 719 José Manuel Barros Millán   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:47:44.2 +1:39:14.2+77.23%56.42%
199 969 António Luís Peixoto   SEN - SENIOR M 3:51:22.3 +1:42:52.3+80.06%55.54%
200 879 Gianfranco Borgia Los Criollos  SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:11.1 +1:43:41.1+80.69%55.34%
201 601 SERGIO BUSTO CUERVO ESPORTATE BIKILA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:19.0 +1:43:49.0+80.79%55.31%
202 653 Luis Miguel García López CDE CASTILLEJOS. LOS PAQUETES  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:52:28.8 +1:43:58.8+80.92%55.27%
203 729 ENRIQUE DE LA CERDA CISNEROS   SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:40.7 +1:44:10.7+81.07%55.23%
204 730 DAVID PARRILLA MALDONADO   SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:59.9 +1:44:29.9+81.32%55.15%
205 880 Juan Carlos Canal Matos Los Criollos  SEN - SENIOR M 3:53:06.1 +1:44:36.1+81.40%55.13%
206 944 MARCOS ALBA SARIEGO GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 3:53:11.0 +1:44:41.0+81.47%55.11%
207 640 Alberto Sánchez Canseco Los Castillejos  SEN - SENIOR M 3:54:15.4 +1:45:45.4+82.30%54.85%
208 716 Pablo Contreras Domingo   VET A - VETERANO A M 3:54:18.7 +1:45:48.7+82.34%54.84%
209 615 Carlos Ruiz Arcos CDE los castillejos, los paquetes y los  VET B - VETERANO B M 3:54:23.4 +1:45:53.4+82.40%54.82%
210 617 PEDRO GOMEZ CARRASCO CDE CASTILLEJOS. LOS PAQUETES  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:54:27.7 +1:45:57.7+82.46%54.81%
211 643 Raul Garcia Martinez CDE CASTILLEJOS. LOS PAQUETES  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:57:39.6 +1:49:09.6+84.95%54.07%
212 798 Victor Ramon De La Moya Jimenez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:57:43.6 +1:49:13.6+85.00%54.05%
213 799 Iván González Alonso   SEN - SENIOR M 3:57:47.0 +1:49:17.0+85.05%54.04%
214 975 ALEJANDRO GARCIA VALLINA   SEN - SENIOR M 3:58:09.7 +1:49:39.7+85.34%53.95%
215 806 Fernando Merchan Garcia Independiente  VET A - VETERANO A M 3:59:38.2 +1:51:08.2+86.49%53.62%
216 702 Sergio Davila Gomez   SEN - SENIOR M 4:01:49.4 +1:53:19.4+88.19%53.14%
217 710 Carlos Felipe Rello   SEN - SENIOR M 4:02:23.9 +1:53:53.9+88.64%53.01%
218 705 Santiago Martinez Perez Trailrunning.es  SEN - SENIOR M 4:02:45.6 +1:54:15.6+88.92%52.93%
219 844 DIEGO TEJEDO VALDES A.D. Moal  VET A - VETERANO A M 4:02:48.8 +1:54:18.8+88.96%52.92%
220 918 Jose Francisco Lopez Echevarria H&Lsport  VET B - VETERANO B M 4:02:54.0 +1:54:24.0+89.03%52.90%
221 866 Pablo De La Hoz Ternero   SEN - SENIOR M 4:02:59.5 +1:54:29.5+89.10%52.88%
222 916 Pablo Garriel Garcia   SEN - SENIOR M 4:05:40.0 +1:57:10.0+91.18%52.31%
223 854 Juan Jose Batista De Leon Guaguas Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 4:07:45.1 +1:59:15.1+92.80%51.87%
224 898 Martxel Bermudez Ruiz ERLAITZ  SEN - SENIOR M 4:08:24.7 +1:59:54.7+93.32%51.73%
225 931 Javier Corvillo Ortiz Asturias Himalaya  SEN - SENIOR M 4:15:18.0 +2:06:48.0+98.68%50.33%
226 770 Pedro Luis Teixeira De Sousa Oliveira Ca Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 4:16:13.8 +2:07:43.8+99.40%50.15%
227 805 Jaime Granda Rodríguez De La Flor ESPORTATE BIKILA  SEN - SENIOR M 4:19:20.8 +2:10:50.8+101.83%49.55%
228 759 Celestino Miguel Ribeiro Castro Run 4 All  S23 - SUB 23 M 4:20:55.7 +2:12:25.7+103.06%49.25%
229 605 Nuno Filipe Teixeira De Sousa Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 4:22:07.7 +2:13:37.7+103.99%49.02%
230 804 Victor Granda Rodríguez De La Flor ESPORTATE BIKILA  VET B - VETERANO B M 4:25:25.8 +2:16:55.8+106.56%48.41%
231 622 JAVIER DE PEDRO RAMOS tierra tragame  SEN - SENIOR M 4:25:38.8 +2:17:08.8+106.73%48.37%
232 621 Luis Miguel Meleiro Abreu Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 4:27:02.7 +2:18:32.7+107.82%48.12%
233 864 Jorge Delgado Alonso-Fueyo   VET A - VETERANO A M 4:37:59.2 +2:29:29.2+116.33%46.23%
234 634 Diego Fresco Iglesias Club de la boga  SEN - SENIOR M 4:40:45.4 +2:32:15.4+118.49%45.77%
235 641 Pedro Peña Guijarro   VET A - VETERANO A M 4:45:46.9 +2:37:16.9+122.40%44.96%
236 672 JUAN CARLOS CHICHARRO GOMEZ DE ZAMORA   VET A - VETERANO A M 4:47:34.4 +2:39:04.4+123.79%44.68%
237 753 JAVIER SEOANE VAZQUEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 5:02:24.6 +2:53:54.6+135.34%42.49%
238 732 PEDRO FERNANDEZ MOUZO CAS MONTAÑA  VET A - VETERANO A M 5:12:57.9 +3:04:27.9+143.55%41.06%
239 897 Raimundo De Jesus Betancor Nuez Guaguas Infinito Trail  ESP - ESPECIAL M 5:30:10.7 +3:21:40.7+156.95%38.92%
240 977 JULIO CABRERA HERNANDEZ   VET A - VETERANO A M 5:42:37.5 +3:34:07.5+166.63%37.50%
241 637 RAIMUNDO ZARATE EGEA   VET A - VETERANO A M 5:53:14.8 +3:44:44.8+174.90%36.38%
242 870 Claudio De La Riva Álvarez AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS  VET A - VETERANO A M 6:02:48.0 +3:54:18.0+182.33%35.42%
243 953 Guillermo Fuentes Alonso   VET A - VETERANO A M 6:51:51.6 +4:43:21.6+220.51%31.20%
244 675 Manuel Gonzalez Rodriguez A.D. SAMBURIEL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:04:36.2 +4:56:06.2+230.43%30.26%
245 92 Jeronimo Santana Santana PODENCOS TRAIL  VET A - VETERANO A M 7:22:56.5 +5:14:26.5+244.70%29.01%