UTPE - TPE 2015 (30 kms)

Saturday, May 16, 2015 08:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 151
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 13:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • TPE - 33 k Male - SEN - SENIOR
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender SALIDA - BUFERRERA
1 677 Iker Bernas Uribesalgo   SEN - SENIOR M 2:08:30.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 751 Carlos Andres Carballo Rodriguez Jaira trail  SEN - SENIOR M 2:10:25.3 +1:55.3+1.50%98.53%
3 773 Diogo Fernandes RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica)  SEN - SENIOR M 2:10:36.3 +2:06.3+1.64%98.39%
4 744 Alvaro Jimenez Alvarez Solorunners Ávila  SEN - SENIOR M 2:12:56.7 +4:26.7+3.46%96.66%
5 826 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COMESAÑA   SEN - SENIOR M 2:15:34.1 +7:04.1+5.50%94.79%
6 903 GUILLERMO PEREZ ALVAREZ C.D. Relieve  SEN - SENIOR M 2:16:30.2 +8:00.2+6.23%94.14%
7 790 Yosu Gómez Balenciaga AMURRIO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:21:39.3 +13:09.3+10.24%90.71%
8 835 Daniel Vidal Pérez C.D.TRAGALPINOS  SEN - SENIOR M 2:24:50.1 +16:20.1+12.71%88.72%
9 837 FRANCISCO MARNOTES RODRIGUEZ ALPINO DE MANZANEDA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:25:19.8 +16:49.8+13.10%88.42%
10 656 Ivan Tarano Bueres   SEN - SENIOR M 2:26:13.3 +17:43.3+13.79%87.88%
11 849 JOSE RAMON OROZCO CID CORRICOLLANO  SEN - SENIOR M 2:28:04.6 +19:34.6+15.23%86.78%
12 822 ALBERTO GRANDA SOLAR PICU PIENZU  SEN - SENIOR M 2:32:50.6 +24:20.6+18.94%84.07%
13 888 Aitor Barrio Gomez BALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:34:12.6 +25:42.6+20.01%83.33%
14 919 ISMAEL ESCOBAR PLAZA A.D. Moal  SEN - SENIOR M 2:35:33.9 +27:03.9+21.06%82.60%
15 855 Belmiro Manuel Rodrigues Moreira ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:36:50.2 +28:20.2+22.05%81.93%
16 817 Alejandro Del Busto Sánchez CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:36:56.0 +28:26.0+22.13%81.88%
17 802 Felipe Alvarez González   SEN - SENIOR M 2:37:09.9 +28:39.9+22.31%81.76%
18 769 Miguel Varela Álvarez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:38:08.4 +29:38.4+23.07%81.26%
19 752 Angel Jesus Díaz Pérez Jaira trail  SEN - SENIOR M 2:39:56.2 +31:26.2+24.46%80.34%
20 832 FERNANDO VEGA HERNANDEZ selaya reparte  SEN - SENIOR M 2:41:31.7 +33:01.7+25.70%79.55%
21 694 ANDER ANTXIA PAGALDAI alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 2:41:39.6 +33:09.6+25.81%79.49%
22 943 PEDRO SANTA CECILIA GARCIA SPORT TEAM NESPRAL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:42:25.7 +33:55.7+26.40%79.11%
23 869 PABLO COCAÑA PEREZ CD RELIEVE  SEN - SENIOR M 2:42:39.5 +34:09.5+26.58%79.00%
24 906 Edu Martin Rubio AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:43:05.4 +34:35.4+26.92%78.79%
25 695 Alex Sarasua Villabella alpino tabira  SEN - SENIOR M 2:43:31.8 +35:01.8+27.26%78.58%
26 949 Luís Letra Sneakers Power/APRT  SEN - SENIOR M 2:46:23.1 +37:53.1+29.48%77.23%
27 893 Santiago Saiz Vazquez Club de montaña la braña  SEN - SENIOR M 2:46:51.0 +38:21.0+29.84%77.02%
28 660 ÓSCAR GONZÁLEZ VERDEJO LOS REJOS  SEN - SENIOR M 2:47:00.0 +38:30.0+29.96%76.95%
29 853 Ruben Alvarez Gonzalez Club X-Trail Vigo  SEN - SENIOR M 2:47:14.3 +38:44.3+30.15%76.84%
30 635 Daniel Villarroel Quintana Club de la boga  SEN - SENIOR M 2:47:52.6 +39:22.6+30.64%76.54%
31 885 Gabriel Alvarez Alvarez Gtr trail team  SEN - SENIOR M 2:48:00.5 +39:30.5+30.75%76.48%
32 841 Daniel González Salvatierra C.D. BREÑATRAIL Barbate  SEN - SENIOR M 2:50:03.0 +41:33.0+32.33%75.57%
33 202 Angel Calle Diaz Triatlón Palencia  SEN - SENIOR M 2:50:35.1 +42:05.1+32.75%75.33%
34 670 Rubén Blanco Ardavin   SEN - SENIOR M 2:50:55.9 +42:25.9+33.02%75.18%
35 631 Alberto Martín Pérez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:51:08.1 +42:38.1+33.18%75.09%
36 665 Pablo Fernández Fraile LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 2:51:12.5 +42:42.5+33.24%75.05%
37 973 HELDER CAMPOS   SEN - SENIOR M 2:52:00.6 +43:30.6+33.86%74.70%
38 741 Ander Portillo Benito   SEN - SENIOR M 2:52:03.4 +43:33.4+33.90%74.68%
39 742 Gaizka Portillo Benito UBIETAMENDI  SEN - SENIOR M 2:52:10.9 +43:40.9+33.99%74.63%
40 900 Mario KÖPKE PATIÑO Independiente  SEN - SENIOR M 2:54:04.9 +45:34.9+35.47%73.82%
41 758 Francisco Agulló Canda Vilatuxe Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 2:55:45.2 +47:15.2+36.77%73.11%
42 942 Francisco Brandariz Otero HighLander  SEN - SENIOR M 2:55:59.1 +47:29.1+36.95%73.02%
43 966 EDIER VIVEROS DE LA CRUZ VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:56:14.4 +47:44.4+37.15%72.91%
44 871 Tiago Teixeira ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL  SEN - SENIOR M 2:57:10.1 +48:40.1+37.87%72.53%
45 809 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 2:58:32.5 +50:02.5+38.94%71.97%
46 878 Bruno Loureiro Team DUAS FACES  SEN - SENIOR M 2:58:38.8 +50:08.8+39.02%71.93%
47 738 Moises Diaz Bermudez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:59:01.0 +50:31.0+39.31%71.78%
48 907 Antonio Gonzalez Mahillo Club Montaña Getafe  SEN - SENIOR M 2:59:10.8 +50:40.8+39.44%71.72%
49 821 Esteban Veiga Gomez   SEN - SENIOR M 2:59:51.2 +51:21.2+39.96%71.45%
50 796 GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:01.5 +51:31.5+40.10%71.38%
51 892 Jose Ramon Vencelles Garcia AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:26.1 +51:56.1+40.42%71.22%
52 678 Isaac Ramos Arconada   SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:38.2 +52:08.2+40.57%71.14%
53 856 Sergio García Castrillo Cdo covaresa  SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:42.7 +52:12.7+40.63%71.11%
54 820 Luis Montero Alvaredo   SEN - SENIOR M 3:00:47.8 +52:17.8+40.70%71.07%
55 698 Juan Fco. Fernández Huelva Rica4d Vila  SEN - SENIOR M 3:02:22.0 +53:52.0+41.92%70.46%
56 814 Alfredo Rico Pardo   SEN - SENIOR M 3:02:29.1 +53:59.1+42.01%70.42%
57 874 Albert Camarasa Sansa Ultra Lleida  SEN - SENIOR M 3:03:04.6 +54:34.6+42.47%70.19%
58 785 Alberto Abad Ramos   SEN - SENIOR M 3:04:24.2 +55:54.2+43.50%69.68%
59 650 Javier Valoría Esmorís   SEN - SENIOR M 3:06:09.1 +57:39.1+44.87%69.03%
60 914 ABEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CAFES TOSCAF GMEA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:06:35.4 +58:05.4+45.21%68.87%
61 808 Adrian Martinez Alonso C.D. Relieve  SEN - SENIOR M 3:06:57.7 +58:27.7+45.50%68.73%
62 829 David Francisco Martínez Tortugas Trail León  SEN - SENIOR M 3:07:25.7 +58:55.7+45.86%68.56%
63 777 Jesús Olazagoitia Blasco   SEN - SENIOR M 3:07:57.4 +59:27.4+46.27%68.37%
64 768 Marcelo Oitavén Fernández   SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:00.2 +59:30.2+46.31%68.35%
65 935 Francisco Javier Leal Plata   SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:10.2 +59:40.2+46.44%68.29%
66 863 CELSO DE LOS SANTOS LLAMES   SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:40.0 +1:00:10.0+46.82%68.11%
67 917 David Robles Cuenca C.D TRAILRUNNING.ES  SEN - SENIOR M 3:08:53.6 +1:00:23.6+47.00%68.03%
68 748 Fernando Paz Palma   SEN - SENIOR M 3:10:46.9 +1:02:16.9+48.47%67.35%
69 607 Jose Javier Garcia Cuesta CM Oxígeno  SEN - SENIOR M 3:10:59.2 +1:02:29.2+48.63%67.28%
70 733 Ulisses Costa Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:02.9 +1:02:32.9+48.68%67.26%
71 800 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ TUERCELINDES,A.C.  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:11.2 +1:02:41.2+48.78%67.21%
72 939 Pablo Montes Redondo Gm ensidesa gijon  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:45.9 +1:03:15.9+49.23%67.01%
73 611 Daniel García López C.A. Boadilla del Monte  SEN - SENIOR M 3:11:53.7 +1:03:23.7+49.33%66.96%
74 712 João Carlos Fernandes CTAD Trilhos de Cinfães  SEN - SENIOR M 3:12:28.9 +1:03:58.9+49.79%66.76%
75 924 IVAN DOPAZO SARIEGO   SEN - SENIOR M 3:12:37.5 +1:04:07.5+49.90%66.71%
76 883 Bruno Emanuel Oliveira Fernandes Vimarunners  SEN - SENIOR M 3:13:33.9 +1:05:03.9+50.63%66.39%
77 925 Lorenzo Fernández Penas Independiente  SEN - SENIOR M 3:13:37.0 +1:05:07.0+50.67%66.37%
78 852 Adrián Ruiz Arias Club X-Trail Vigo  SEN - SENIOR M 3:14:24.3 +1:05:54.3+51.29%66.10%
79 825 Alex Alvarez Sobrino Club de la boga  SEN - SENIOR M 3:16:36.8 +1:08:06.8+53.01%65.36%
80 666 Francisco García Veira AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:17:55.8 +1:09:25.8+54.03%64.92%
81 816 Salvador Artime Sierra   SEN - SENIOR M 3:19:52.9 +1:11:22.9+55.55%64.29%
82 859 Roberto Blanco Riera   SEN - SENIOR M 3:19:59.0 +1:11:29.0+55.63%64.26%
83 760 Javier Padilla Cruz   SEN - SENIOR M 3:20:08.6 +1:11:38.6+55.75%64.20%
84 755 Gonzalo García Viforcos   SEN - SENIOR M 3:20:32.5 +1:12:02.5+56.06%64.08%
85 747 Daniel Feijoo Palleiro A.D JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:21:36.0 +1:13:06.0+56.89%63.74%
86 889 Artemio Cienfuegos Fernández   SEN - SENIOR M 3:22:11.5 +1:13:41.5+57.35%63.55%
87 891 Oliver Roldan Sanchez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:22:47.0 +1:14:17.0+57.81%63.37%
88 613 ROBERTO ARDURA RODRIGUEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 3:22:54.8 +1:14:24.8+57.91%63.33%
89 651 Francisco Javier Ruiz Nozal   SEN - SENIOR M 3:23:23.3 +1:14:53.3+58.28%63.18%
90 749 Francisco Morcillo Garcia   SEN - SENIOR M 3:24:36.7 +1:16:06.7+59.23%62.80%
91 950 Javier Arcos Lopera   SEN - SENIOR M 3:24:44.9 +1:16:14.9+59.34%62.76%
92 784 Diego Martin Muñoz   SEN - SENIOR M 3:24:54.2 +1:16:24.2+59.46%62.71%
93 877 Felipe González Pérez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:26:01.9 +1:17:31.9+60.34%62.37%
94 963 Manuel Arcadio Gonzalez Fernanadez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:26:24.8 +1:17:54.8+60.63%62.25%
95 717 FERNANDO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 3:27:45.0 +1:19:15.0+61.67%61.85%
96 899 Fabian Pombo Rey AD JARNACHAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:27:55.5 +1:19:25.5+61.81%61.80%
97 602 Rui Miguel Carvalho Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 3:28:01.8 +1:19:31.8+61.89%61.77%
98 604 Alberto António Magalhães Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 3:29:25.1 +1:20:55.1+62.97%61.36%
99 673 Ramón Arenas Bueno RSEA Peñalara  SEN - SENIOR M 3:30:09.0 +1:21:39.0+63.54%61.15%
100 910 Jose Antonio Alonso Quijorna Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 3:32:36.4 +1:24:06.4+65.45%60.44%
101 845 Pep Carrera Colom   SEN - SENIOR M 3:32:43.9 +1:24:13.9+65.55%60.40%
102 921 Auritz Echeverria Alcelay   SEN - SENIOR M 3:32:48.2 +1:24:18.2+65.61%60.38%
103 789 Fernando Mendez Ronderos CUMBRE  SEN - SENIOR M 3:33:21.5 +1:24:51.5+66.04%60.23%
104 646 JAVIER FERNANDEZ CASTRO CLUB CILISTA EO  SEN - SENIOR M 3:34:31.4 +1:26:01.4+66.94%59.90%
105 857 Alvaro Salvador Lucas Cdo covaresa  SEN - SENIOR M 3:34:37.3 +1:26:07.3+67.02%59.87%
106 946 MIGUEL GRANDA MÉNDEZ DEL&CIAS RUNNING TEAM  SEN - SENIOR M 3:35:35.3 +1:27:05.3+67.77%59.60%
107 819 ARTURO GIL PUENTE   SEN - SENIOR M 3:36:37.7 +1:28:07.7+68.58%59.32%
108 818 Hugo Gil Puente   SEN - SENIOR M 3:36:42.2 +1:28:12.2+68.64%59.30%
109 642 LUIS POLVOROSA CÁCERES CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:37:21.5 +1:28:51.5+69.15%59.12%
110 632 ALFONSO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Centro Asturiano de Oviedo  SEN - SENIOR M 3:37:29.6 +1:28:59.6+69.26%59.08%
111 647 Jose Luis Lopez Sevillano Reto Dravet @RunnersColgados  SEN - SENIOR M 3:37:40.7 +1:29:10.7+69.40%59.03%
112 964 ELOY RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:38:46.9 +1:30:16.9+70.26%58.73%
113 645 Cesar Calle Diaz Triatlón Palencia  SEN - SENIOR M 3:39:45.4 +1:31:15.4+71.02%58.47%
114 709 MARIO FONSECA GONZALEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 3:39:49.8 +1:31:19.8+71.07%58.45%
115 905 RUBEN PEREZ HERRERO   SEN - SENIOR M 3:39:52.7 +1:31:22.7+71.11%58.44%
116 904 Daniel Miguel González Club triatlón palencia  SEN - SENIOR M 3:41:03.8 +1:32:33.8+72.03%58.13%
117 884 JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS  SEN - SENIOR M 3:41:16.3 +1:32:46.3+72.20%58.07%
118 965 Borja SOBERO ZARAGOZA VERDILLUENGA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:44:50.8 +1:36:20.8+74.98%57.15%
119 936 DAVID TALAVERA PARRA Todo vertical  SEN - SENIOR M 3:44:51.9 +1:36:21.9+74.99%57.15%
120 728 Pedro Pinto O Mundo da Corrida  SEN - SENIOR M 3:45:21.7 +1:36:51.7+75.38%57.02%
121 692 Ángel Castrejón Fernández   SEN - SENIOR M 3:45:35.8 +1:37:05.8+75.56%56.96%
122 697 David Jimenez Rubio   SEN - SENIOR M 3:46:40.0 +1:38:10.0+76.39%56.69%
123 726 Sérgio Marques O Mundo da Corrida  SEN - SENIOR M 3:47:17.9 +1:38:47.9+76.89%56.53%
124 720 José Francisco Lodeiro Rodriguez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:47:34.2 +1:39:04.2+77.10%56.47%
125 969 António Luís Peixoto   SEN - SENIOR M 3:51:22.3 +1:42:52.3+80.06%55.54%
126 879 Gianfranco Borgia Los Criollos  SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:11.1 +1:43:41.1+80.69%55.34%
127 601 SERGIO BUSTO CUERVO ESPORTATE BIKILA  SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:19.0 +1:43:49.0+80.79%55.31%
128 729 ENRIQUE DE LA CERDA CISNEROS   SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:40.7 +1:44:10.7+81.07%55.23%
129 730 DAVID PARRILLA MALDONADO   SEN - SENIOR M 3:52:59.9 +1:44:29.9+81.32%55.15%
130 880 Juan Carlos Canal Matos Los Criollos  SEN - SENIOR M 3:53:06.1 +1:44:36.1+81.40%55.13%
131 944 MARCOS ALBA SARIEGO GM reinoastur  SEN - SENIOR M 3:53:11.0 +1:44:41.0+81.47%55.11%
132 640 Alberto Sánchez Canseco Los Castillejos  SEN - SENIOR M 3:54:15.4 +1:45:45.4+82.30%54.85%
133 798 Victor Ramon De La Moya Jimenez   SEN - SENIOR M 3:57:43.6 +1:49:13.6+85.00%54.05%
134 799 Iván González Alonso   SEN - SENIOR M 3:57:47.0 +1:49:17.0+85.05%54.04%
135 975 ALEJANDRO GARCIA VALLINA   SEN - SENIOR M 3:58:09.7 +1:49:39.7+85.34%53.95%
136 702 Sergio Davila Gomez   SEN - SENIOR M 4:01:49.4 +1:53:19.4+88.19%53.14%
137 710 Carlos Felipe Rello   SEN - SENIOR M 4:02:23.9 +1:53:53.9+88.64%53.01%
138 705 Santiago Martinez Perez Trailrunning.es  SEN - SENIOR M 4:02:45.6 +1:54:15.6+88.92%52.93%
139 866 Pablo De La Hoz Ternero   SEN - SENIOR M 4:02:59.5 +1:54:29.5+89.10%52.88%
140 916 Pablo Garriel Garcia   SEN - SENIOR M 4:05:40.0 +1:57:10.0+91.18%52.31%
141 854 Juan Jose Batista De Leon Guaguas Trail  SEN - SENIOR M 4:07:45.1 +1:59:15.1+92.80%51.87%
142 898 Martxel Bermudez Ruiz ERLAITZ  SEN - SENIOR M 4:08:24.7 +1:59:54.7+93.32%51.73%
143 931 Javier Corvillo Ortiz Asturias Himalaya  SEN - SENIOR M 4:15:18.0 +2:06:48.0+98.68%50.33%
144 770 Pedro Luis Teixeira De Sousa Oliveira Ca Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 4:16:13.8 +2:07:43.8+99.40%50.15%
145 805 Jaime Granda Rodríguez De La Flor ESPORTATE BIKILA  SEN - SENIOR M 4:19:20.8 +2:10:50.8+101.83%49.55%
146 605 Nuno Filipe Teixeira De Sousa Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 4:22:07.7 +2:13:37.7+103.99%49.02%
147 622 JAVIER DE PEDRO RAMOS tierra tragame  SEN - SENIOR M 4:25:38.8 +2:17:08.8+106.73%48.37%
148 621 Luis Miguel Meleiro Abreu Run 4 All  SEN - SENIOR M 4:27:02.7 +2:18:32.7+107.82%48.12%
149 634 Diego Fresco Iglesias Club de la boga  SEN - SENIOR M 4:40:45.4 +2:32:15.4+118.49%45.77%
150 753 JAVIER SEOANE VAZQUEZ   SEN - SENIOR M 5:02:24.6 +2:53:54.6+135.34%42.49%
151 675 Manuel Gonzalez Rodriguez A.D. SAMBURIEL  SEN - SENIOR M 7:04:36.2 +4:56:06.2+230.43%30.26%