Tri4Grace 2015

Saturday, May 9, 2015 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: River Falls, WI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 72
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Sunday, May 10, 2015 9:08 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2015

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 88 Muntifering, Jenna   19-29 20 F 5:52.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 67 Barnes, Kate   15-18 18 F 6:29.8 +0:37.7+10.71%90.33%
3 69 Buschette, Abigail   15-18 15 F 6:30.5 +0:38.4+10.91%90.17%
4 45 Moran, Lori Good Vibrations  *3 Person Team 53 F 6:40.9 +0:48.8+13.86%87.83%
5 77 Drake, Laura   19-29 23 F 6:46.6 +0:54.5+15.48%86.60%
6 93 Schlegel, Breanna   19-29 22 F 6:51.3 +0:59.2+16.81%85.61%
7 42 Kolars, Mary   *3 Person Team 15 F 6:58.2 +1:06.1+18.77%84.19%
8 56 Becker, Simone   14 & Under 12 F 7:11.3 +1:19.2+22.49%81.64%
9 72 Aberg, Madeline   19-29 20 F 7:15.4 +1:23.3+23.66%80.87%
10 134 Oja, Michele   50-59 50 F 7:22.9 +1:30.8+25.79%79.50%
11 63 Ottem, Sadie   14 & Under 11 F 7:24.7 +1:32.6+26.30%79.18%
12 62 Ottem, Ellery   14 & Under 9 F 7:26.1 +1:34.0+26.70%78.93%
13 149 Marie Regnier   19-29 20 F 7:49.8 +1:57.7+33.43%74.95%
14 81 Goblirsch, Claire   19-29 20 F 7:58.1 +2:06.0+35.79%73.65%
15 64 Shaw, Lily   14 & Under 13 F 8:05.1 +2:13.0+37.77%72.58%
16 92 Pederson, Anna Steinmetz Superstars  19-29 28 F 8:08.7 +2:16.6+38.80%72.05%
17 33 KK   *2 Person Team F 8:12.7 +2:20.6+39.93%71.46%
18 102 Deneen, Bethany   30-39 38 F 8:14.8 +2:22.7+40.53%71.16%
19 106 Gulick, Laura   30-39 36 F 8:15.1 +2:23.0+40.61%71.12%
20 31 Chislett Team Chislett  *2 Person Team F 8:16.4 +2:24.3+40.98%70.93%
21 59 John, Olivia   14 & Under 13 F 8:33.0 +2:40.9+45.70%68.64%
22 58 Greenwood, Isabelle   14 & Under 12 F 8:37.8 +2:45.7+47.06%68.00%
23 122 Ottem, Kelly   40-49 42 F 8:38.3 +2:46.2+47.20%67.93%
24 76 Coggio, Tessa   19-29 22 F 8:49.0 +2:56.9+50.24%66.56%
25 95 Veith, Sara   19-29 20 F 9:05.5 +3:13.4+54.93%64.55%
26 83 Hawkinson, Amanda   19-29 23 F 9:28.8 +3:36.7+61.55%61.90%
27 212 Abby Lacksonen   19-29 24 F 9:33.1 +3:41.0+62.77%61.44%
28 130 Huiskamp, Lynn   50-59 54 F 9:34.0 +3:41.9+63.02%61.34%
29 44 Lisa, Amanda, Christina   *3 Person Team F 9:35.8 +3:43.7+63.53%61.15%
30 85 Kivi, Marissa   19-29 18 F 9:44.9 +3:52.8+66.12%60.20%
31 125 Watson, Maggie   40-49 49 F 9:50.6 +3:58.5+67.74%59.62%
32 116 Johnson, Stephanie   40-49 47 F 9:56.0 +4:03.9+69.27%59.08%
33 100 Anderson, Carin   30-39 34 F 9:57.0 +4:04.9+69.55%58.98%
34 129 Hill, Jessica   50-59 52 F 10:16.9 +4:24.8+75.21%57.08%
35 115 Harris, Wendy   40-49 44 F 10:19.3 +4:27.2+75.89%56.85%
36 140 Foster, Connie   60 and above 64 F 10:26.4 +4:34.3+77.90%56.21%
37 209 Haley Graetz   14 & Under 14 F 10:30.1 +4:38.0+78.95%55.88%
38 203 Brenda Steward   50-59 50 F 10:35.1 +4:43.0+80.37%55.44%
39 49 Team TAJ Team TAJ  *3 Person Team F 10:39.7 +4:47.6+81.68%55.04%
40 138 Wengelski, Diane   50-59 52 F 10:49.1 +4:57.0+84.35%54.24%
41 73 Berthiaume, Briana   19-29 24 F 10:52.8 +5:00.7+85.40%53.94%
42 202 Stefanie Steward   19-29 23 F 11:04.3 +5:12.2+88.67%53.00%
43 137 Thompson, Lisa   50-59 54 F 11:11.7 +5:19.6+90.77%52.42%
44 48 Soaring Cranes St. Bridget's Church  *3 Person Team F 11:43.0 +5:50.9+99.66%50.09%
45 120 Olson, Tina   40-49 47 F 11:47.4 +5:55.3+100.91%49.77%
46 114 Gutting, Joleen   40-49 45 F 12:00.2 +6:08.1+104.54%48.89%
47 32 Holte_Magnuson   *2 Person Team F 12:06.3 +6:14.2+106.28%48.48%
48 110 Bogel, Sarah   40-49 44 F 12:19.9 +6:27.8+110.14%47.59%
49 47 Seekers   *3 Person Team F 12:24.0 +6:31.9+111.30%47.33%
50 82 Harris, Faith   19-29 23 F 12:37.6 +6:45.5+115.17%46.48%
51 119 Olson, Letitia   40-49 44 F 12:49.6 +6:57.5+118.57%45.75%
52 117 Mcroberts, Chantelle   40-49 45 F 12:54.6 +7:02.5+119.99%45.46%
53 91 Partyka, Haley   19-29 19 F 12:58.8 +7:06.7+121.19%45.21%
54 87 Meyer, Diane   19-29 19 F 13:03.7 +7:11.6+122.58%44.93%
55 108 Moser, Melissa   30-39 32 F 13:15.1 +7:23.0+125.82%44.28%
56 111 Boylan, Jenny   40-49 49 F 13:25.2 +7:33.1+128.69%43.73%
57 131 Hutchinson, Barb   50-59 55 F 13:55.0 +8:02.9+137.15%42.17%
58 38 Beleve   *3 Person Team F 13:56.5 +8:04.4+137.57%42.09%
59 99 Ziegler, Frances   19-29 19 F 14:00.9 +8:08.8+138.82%41.87%
60 79 Evans, Aubree   19-29 22 F 14:02.4 +8:10.3+139.25%41.80%
61 60 Mikla, Eva Team Mikla  14 & Under 12 F 14:57.3 +9:05.2+154.84%39.24%
62 109 Behnke, Alesia   40-49 42 F 14:58.2 +9:06.1+155.10%39.20%
63 97 Wingert, Elizabeth   19-29 22 F 15:17.8 +9:25.7+160.66%38.36%
64 133 Mcconnell, Linda   50-59 53 F 15:24.1 +9:32.0+162.45%38.10%
65 98 Wubker, Nicole   19-29 22 F 15:32.6 +9:40.5+164.87%37.75%
66 61 Okal, Evelyn   14 & Under 14 F 16:16.2 +10:24.1+177.25%36.07%
67 94 Untiedt, Amanda   19-29 24 F 19:14.5 +13:22.4+227.89%30.50%
68 101 Anderson, Cassie Steinmetz Superstars  30-39 38 F 21:28.9 +15:36.8+266.06%27.32%
69 144 Steinmetz, Shirley Steinmetz Superstars  60 and above 60 F 21:29.3 +15:37.2+266.17%27.31%
70 84 Kearns, Shelly   19-29 23 F 21:35.0 +15:42.9+267.79%27.19%
71 86 Menne, Anna   19-29 19 F 23:18.7 +17:26.6+297.25%25.17%
- 66 Van Eeckhout, Iris   14 & Under 13 F - ---