Tri4Grace 2015

Saturday, May 9, 2015 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: River Falls, WI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 120
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Sunday, May 10, 2015 9:08 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2015

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 88 Muntifering, Jenna   19-29 20 F 5:52.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 55 Asmus, Steven   14 & Under 13 M 6:05.7 +0:13.6+3.86%96.28%
3 201 Andrew Turner   19-29 27 M 6:16.7 +0:24.6+6.99%93.47%
4 89 Olson, Andrew   19-29 21 M 6:21.7 +0:29.6+8.41%92.25%
5 57 Becker, Sven   14 & Under 10 M 6:29.7 +0:37.6+10.68%90.35%
6 67 Barnes, Kate   15-18 18 F 6:29.8 +0:37.7+10.71%90.33%
7 90 Panetti, Tommy   19-29 22 M 6:30.2 +0:38.1+10.82%90.24%
8 69 Buschette, Abigail   15-18 15 F 6:30.5 +0:38.4+10.91%90.17%
9 39 Cousins For Pug Puppies   *3 Person Team M 6:37.6 +0:45.5+12.92%88.56%
9 74 Brazel, David Gustavus Swimming  19-29 20 M 6:37.6 +0:45.5+12.92%88.56%
11 45 Moran, Lori Good Vibrations  *3 Person Team 53 F 6:40.9 +0:48.8+13.86%87.83%
12 77 Drake, Laura   19-29 23 F 6:46.6 +0:54.5+15.48%86.60%
13 93 Schlegel, Breanna   19-29 22 F 6:51.3 +0:59.2+16.81%85.61%
14 42 Kolars, Mary   *3 Person Team 15 F 6:58.2 +1:06.1+18.77%84.19%
15 206 Jim Felling   30-39 36 M 7:01.4 +1:09.3+19.68%83.55%
16 56 Becker, Simone   14 & Under 12 F 7:11.3 +1:19.2+22.49%81.64%
17 72 Aberg, Madeline   19-29 20 F 7:15.4 +1:23.3+23.66%80.87%
18 35 Rose Nielsen   *2 Person Team F/M 7:16.4 +1:24.3+23.94%80.68%
19 40 Freeman Freeman  *3 Person Team M 7:17.3 +1:25.2+24.20%80.52%
20 96 Williams, Garrett   19-29 22 M 7:21.2 +1:29.1+25.31%79.81%
21 134 Oja, Michele   50-59 50 F 7:22.9 +1:30.8+25.79%79.50%
22 63 Ottem, Sadie   14 & Under 11 F 7:24.7 +1:32.6+26.30%79.18%
23 62 Ottem, Ellery   14 & Under 9 F 7:26.1 +1:34.0+26.70%78.93%
24 70 Hedeen, Evan   15-18 18 M 7:48.1 +1:56.0+32.95%75.22%
25 80 Gednalske, Kirk   19-29 28 M 7:48.5 +1:56.4+33.06%75.15%
26 149 Marie Regnier   19-29 20 F 7:49.8 +1:57.7+33.43%74.95%
27 81 Goblirsch, Claire   19-29 20 F 7:58.1 +2:06.0+35.79%73.65%
28 205 Daniel Van Horn   19-29 20 M 7:58.4 +2:06.3+35.87%73.60%
29 54 Young Team Goblirsch   *3 Person Team F/M 8:00.7 +2:08.6+36.52%73.25%
30 37 3 Z's   *3 Person Team M 8:04.2 +2:12.1+37.52%72.72%
31 64 Shaw, Lily   14 & Under 13 F 8:05.1 +2:13.0+37.77%72.58%
32 41 Klecker Family   *3 Person Team F/M 8:06.6 +2:14.5+38.20%72.36%
33 71 Watson, Garth   15-18 18 M 8:07.3 +2:15.2+38.40%72.26%
34 92 Pederson, Anna Steinmetz Superstars  19-29 28 F 8:08.7 +2:16.6+38.80%72.05%
35 33 KK   *2 Person Team F 8:12.7 +2:20.6+39.93%71.46%
36 102 Deneen, Bethany   30-39 38 F 8:14.8 +2:22.7+40.53%71.16%
37 106 Gulick, Laura   30-39 36 F 8:15.1 +2:23.0+40.61%71.12%
38 105 Gulick, Daniel   30-39 38 M 8:15.9 +2:23.8+40.84%71.00%
39 31 Chislett Team Chislett  *2 Person Team F 8:16.4 +2:24.3+40.98%70.93%
40 135 Ousdigian, David   50-59 51 M 8:17.8 +2:25.7+41.38%70.73%
41 53 Two Royals & An Old Guy!   *3 Person Team F/M 8:26.3 +2:34.2+43.79%69.54%
42 59 John, Olivia   14 & Under 13 F 8:33.0 +2:40.9+45.70%68.64%
43 36 3 Musketeers   *3 Person Team F/M 8:36.2 +2:44.1+46.61%68.21%
44 58 Greenwood, Isabelle   14 & Under 12 F 8:37.8 +2:45.7+47.06%68.00%
45 122 Ottem, Kelly   40-49 42 F 8:38.3 +2:46.2+47.20%67.93%
46 112 Carlson, Jon Gustavus Swimming  40-49 48 M 8:39.7 +2:47.6+47.60%67.75%
47 128 Goblirsch, Greg   50-59 52 M 8:47.9 +2:55.8+49.93%66.70%
48 76 Coggio, Tessa   19-29 22 F 8:49.0 +2:56.9+50.24%66.56%
49 113 Finch, Michael   40-49 40 M 9:02.4 +3:10.3+54.05%64.92%
50 95 Veith, Sara   19-29 20 F 9:05.5 +3:13.4+54.93%64.55%
51 210 Nathan Bogel   14 & Under 14 M 9:16.1 +3:24.0+57.94%63.32%
52 83 Hawkinson, Amanda   19-29 23 F 9:28.8 +3:36.7+61.55%61.90%
53 211 Anthony Novak   50-59 56 M 9:30.1 +3:38.0+61.91%61.76%
54 65 Super Sappers   *2 Person Team 13 F/M 9:33.1 +3:41.0+62.77%61.44%
54 212 Abby Lacksonen   19-29 24 F 9:33.1 +3:41.0+62.77%61.44%
56 130 Huiskamp, Lynn   50-59 54 F 9:34.0 +3:41.9+63.02%61.34%
57 148 Fred Johnson   50-59 52 M 9:35.1 +3:43.0+63.33%61.22%
58 44 Lisa, Amanda, Christina   *3 Person Team F 9:35.8 +3:43.7+63.53%61.15%
59 85 Kivi, Marissa   19-29 18 F 9:44.9 +3:52.8+66.12%60.20%
60 132 Larsen, Jeffrey   50-59 54 M 9:50.0 +3:57.9+67.57%59.68%
61 125 Watson, Maggie   40-49 49 F 9:50.6 +3:58.5+67.74%59.62%
62 116 Johnson, Stephanie   40-49 47 F 9:56.0 +4:03.9+69.27%59.08%
63 100 Anderson, Carin   30-39 34 F 9:57.0 +4:04.9+69.55%58.98%
64 118 Noreen, Mike   40-49 46 M 10:15.1 +4:23.0+74.69%57.24%
65 142 Roethlisberger, Fred   60 and above 72 M 10:16.8 +4:24.7+75.18%57.08%
66 129 Hill, Jessica   50-59 52 F 10:16.9 +4:24.8+75.21%57.08%
67 115 Harris, Wendy   40-49 44 F 10:19.3 +4:27.2+75.89%56.85%
68 126 Avestruz, Ariel   50-59 53 M 10:21.3 +4:29.2+76.46%56.67%
69 140 Foster, Connie   60 and above 64 F 10:26.4 +4:34.3+77.90%56.21%
70 209 Haley Graetz   14 & Under 14 F 10:30.1 +4:38.0+78.95%55.88%
71 136 Rayne, Peter   50-59 53 M 10:34.5 +4:42.4+80.20%55.49%
72 203 Brenda Steward   50-59 50 F 10:35.1 +4:43.0+80.37%55.44%
73 141 Garfin, Tom Body Pump  60 and above 60 M 10:36.4 +4:44.3+80.74%55.33%
74 49 Team TAJ Team TAJ  *3 Person Team F 10:39.7 +4:47.6+81.68%55.04%
75 208 Matt Graetz   30-39 44 M 10:40.4 +4:48.3+81.88%54.98%
76 138 Wengelski, Diane   50-59 52 F 10:49.1 +4:57.0+84.35%54.24%
77 73 Berthiaume, Briana   19-29 24 F 10:52.8 +5:00.7+85.40%53.94%
78 46 Old Team Goblirsch   *3 Person Team F/M 11:00.6 +5:08.5+87.62%53.30%
79 202 Stefanie Steward   19-29 23 F 11:04.3 +5:12.2+88.67%53.00%
80 137 Thompson, Lisa   50-59 54 F 11:11.7 +5:19.6+90.77%52.42%
81 43 Le French Connection   *3 Person Team F/M 11:14.3 +5:22.2+91.51%52.22%
82 145 Trechter, David   60 and above 62 M 11:37.8 +5:45.7+98.18%50.46%
83 48 Soaring Cranes St. Bridget's Church  *3 Person Team F 11:43.0 +5:50.9+99.66%50.09%
84 120 Olson, Tina   40-49 47 F 11:47.4 +5:55.3+100.91%49.77%
85 52 Tri Our Best   *3 Person Team F/M 11:54.3 +6:02.2+102.87%49.29%
86 114 Gutting, Joleen   40-49 45 F 12:00.2 +6:08.1+104.54%48.89%
87 32 Holte_Magnuson   *2 Person Team F 12:06.3 +6:14.2+106.28%48.48%
88 110 Bogel, Sarah   40-49 44 F 12:19.9 +6:27.8+110.14%47.59%
89 47 Seekers   *3 Person Team F 12:24.0 +6:31.9+111.30%47.33%
90 30 Ann Jeff Rosenthal  *2 Person Team F/M 12:34.8 +6:42.7+114.37%46.65%
91 82 Harris, Faith   19-29 23 F 12:37.6 +6:45.5+115.17%46.48%
92 119 Olson, Letitia   40-49 44 F 12:49.6 +6:57.5+118.57%45.75%
93 34 Nielsen   *2 Person Team F/M 12:52.4 +7:00.3+119.37%45.59%
94 117 Mcroberts, Chantelle   40-49 45 F 12:54.6 +7:02.5+119.99%45.46%
95 91 Partyka, Haley   19-29 19 F 12:58.8 +7:06.7+121.19%45.21%
96 87 Meyer, Diane   19-29 19 F 13:03.7 +7:11.6+122.58%44.93%
97 108 Moser, Melissa   30-39 32 F 13:15.1 +7:23.0+125.82%44.28%
98 111 Boylan, Jenny   40-49 49 F 13:25.2 +7:33.1+128.69%43.73%
99 127 Esch, Jay   50-59 53 M 13:52.8 +8:00.7+136.52%42.28%
100 131 Hutchinson, Barb   50-59 55 F 13:55.0 +8:02.9+137.15%42.17%
101 38 Beleve   *3 Person Team F 13:56.5 +8:04.4+137.57%42.09%
102 99 Ziegler, Frances   19-29 19 F 14:00.9 +8:08.8+138.82%41.87%
103 79 Evans, Aubree   19-29 22 F 14:02.4 +8:10.3+139.25%41.80%
104 51 Thoreau's Chairs UUSRF  *3 Person Team F/M 14:28.4 +8:36.3+146.63%40.55%
105 107 Mikla, Jeff Team Mikla  30-39 39 M 14:56.0 +9:03.9+154.47%39.30%
106 60 Mikla, Eva Team Mikla  14 & Under 12 F 14:57.3 +9:05.2+154.84%39.24%
107 109 Behnke, Alesia   40-49 42 F 14:58.2 +9:06.1+155.10%39.20%
108 97 Wingert, Elizabeth   19-29 22 F 15:17.8 +9:25.7+160.66%38.36%
109 133 Mcconnell, Linda   50-59 53 F 15:24.1 +9:32.0+162.45%38.10%
110 98 Wubker, Nicole   19-29 22 F 15:32.6 +9:40.5+164.87%37.75%
111 50 The Empty Nesters   *3 Person Team F/M 16:10.2 +10:18.1+175.55%36.29%
112 61 Okal, Evelyn   14 & Under 14 F 16:16.2 +10:24.1+177.25%36.07%
113 143 Schroeder, Steve   60 and above 72 M 16:43.5 +10:51.4+185.00%35.09%
114 204 Steve Dodge   40-49 45 M 17:56.9 +12:04.8+205.85%32.70%
115 94 Untiedt, Amanda   19-29 24 F 19:14.5 +13:22.4+227.89%30.50%
116 101 Anderson, Cassie Steinmetz Superstars  30-39 38 F 21:28.9 +15:36.8+266.06%27.32%
117 144 Steinmetz, Shirley Steinmetz Superstars  60 and above 60 F 21:29.3 +15:37.2+266.17%27.31%
118 84 Kearns, Shelly   19-29 23 F 21:35.0 +15:42.9+267.79%27.19%
119 86 Menne, Anna   19-29 19 F 23:18.7 +17:26.6+297.25%25.17%
- 66 Van Eeckhout, Iris   14 & Under 13 F - ---