Tri4Grace 2015

Saturday, May 9, 2015 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: River Falls, WI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 120
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Sunday, May 10, 2015 9:08 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2015

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 88 Muntifering, Jenna   19-29 20 F 5:52.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 55 Asmus, Steven   14 & Under 13 M 6:05.7 +0:13.6+3.86%96.28%
3 201 Andrew Turner   19-29 27 M 6:16.7 +0:24.6+6.99%93.47%
4 89 Olson, Andrew   19-29 21 M 6:21.7 +0:29.6+8.41%92.25%
5 57 Becker, Sven   14 & Under 10 M 6:29.7 +0:37.6+10.68%90.35%
6 67 Barnes, Kate   15-18 18 F 6:29.8 +0:37.7+10.71%90.33%
7 90 Panetti, Tommy   19-29 22 M 6:30.2 +0:38.1+10.82%90.24%
8 69 Buschette, Abigail   15-18 15 F 6:30.5 +0:38.4+10.91%90.17%
9 39 Cousins For Pug Puppies   *3 Person Team M 6:37.6 +0:45.5+12.92%88.56%
9 74 Brazel, David Gustavus Swimming  19-29 20 M 6:37.6 +0:45.5+12.92%88.56%
11 45 Moran, Lori Good Vibrations  *3 Person Team 53 F 6:40.9 +0:48.8+13.86%87.83%
12 77 Drake, Laura   19-29 23 F 6:46.6 +0:54.5+15.48%86.60%
13 93 Schlegel, Breanna   19-29 22 F 6:51.3 +0:59.2+16.81%85.61%
14 42 Kolars, Mary   *3 Person Team 15 F 6:58.2 +1:06.1+18.77%84.19%
15 206 Jim Felling   30-39 36 M 7:01.4 +1:09.3+19.68%83.55%
16 56 Becker, Simone   14 & Under 12 F 7:11.3 +1:19.2+22.49%81.64%
17 72 Aberg, Madeline   19-29 20 F 7:15.4 +1:23.3+23.66%80.87%
18 35 Rose Nielsen   *2 Person Team F/M 7:16.4 +1:24.3+23.94%80.68%
19 40 Freeman Freeman  *3 Person Team M 7:17.3 +1:25.2+24.20%80.52%
20 96 Williams, Garrett   19-29 22 M 7:21.2 +1:29.1+25.31%79.81%
21 134 Oja, Michele   50-59 50 F 7:22.9 +1:30.8+25.79%79.50%
22 63 Ottem, Sadie   14 & Under 11 F 7:24.7 +1:32.6+26.30%79.18%
23 62 Ottem, Ellery   14 & Under 9 F 7:26.1 +1:34.0+26.70%78.93%
24 70 Hedeen, Evan   15-18 18 M 7:48.1 +1:56.0+32.95%75.22%
25 80 Gednalske, Kirk   19-29 28 M 7:48.5 +1:56.4+33.06%75.15%
26 149 Marie Regnier   19-29 20 F 7:49.8 +1:57.7+33.43%74.95%
27 81 Goblirsch, Claire   19-29 20 F 7:58.1 +2:06.0+35.79%73.65%
28 205 Daniel Van Horn   19-29 20 M 7:58.4 +2:06.3+35.87%73.60%
29 54 Young Team Goblirsch   *3 Person Team F/M 8:00.7 +2:08.6+36.52%73.25%
30 37 3 Z's   *3 Person Team M 8:04.2 +2:12.1+37.52%72.72%
31 64 Shaw, Lily   14 & Under 13 F 8:05.1 +2:13.0+37.77%72.58%
32 41 Klecker Family   *3 Person Team F/M 8:06.6 +2:14.5+38.20%72.36%
33 71 Watson, Garth   15-18 18 M 8:07.3 +2:15.2+38.40%72.26%
34 92 Pederson, Anna Steinmetz Superstars  19-29 28 F 8:08.7 +2:16.6+38.80%72.05%
35 33 KK   *2 Person Team F 8:12.7 +2:20.6+39.93%71.46%
36 102 Deneen, Bethany   30-39 38 F 8:14.8 +2:22.7+40.53%71.16%
37 106 Gulick, Laura   30-39 36 F 8:15.1 +2:23.0+40.61%71.12%
38 105 Gulick, Daniel   30-39 38 M 8:15.9 +2:23.8+40.84%71.00%
39 31 Chislett Team Chislett  *2 Person Team F 8:16.4 +2:24.3+40.98%70.93%
40 135 Ousdigian, David   50-59 51 M 8:17.8 +2:25.7+41.38%70.73%
41 53 Two Royals & An Old Guy!   *3 Person Team F/M 8:26.3 +2:34.2+43.79%69.54%
42 59 John, Olivia   14 & Under 13 F 8:33.0 +2:40.9+45.70%68.64%
43 36 3 Musketeers   *3 Person Team F/M 8:36.2 +2:44.1+46.61%68.21%
44 58 Greenwood, Isabelle   14 & Under 12 F 8:37.8 +2:45.7+47.06%68.00%
45 122 Ottem, Kelly   40-49 42 F 8:38.3 +2:46.2+47.20%67.93%
46 112 Carlson, Jon Gustavus Swimming  40-49 48 M 8:39.7 +2:47.6+47.60%67.75%
47 128 Goblirsch, Greg   50-59 52 M 8:47.9 +2:55.8+49.93%66.70%
48 76 Coggio, Tessa   19-29 22 F 8:49.0 +2:56.9+50.24%66.56%
49 113 Finch, Michael   40-49 40 M 9:02.4 +3:10.3+54.05%64.92%
50 95 Veith, Sara   19-29 20 F 9:05.5 +3:13.4+54.93%64.55%
Page / 3
Racers per page: