2014 Durham Forest MTB Race Series Wk14

Thursday, July 24, 2014 7:08 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 47
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Tuesday, August 19, 2014 2:22 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 9 Tyler Orschel Junior Men M 12:09.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 101 Mark Brusso Veteran Men 12:11.6 +0:01.9+0.26%99.74%
3 111 Mike Davidson Veteran Men M 12:22.1 +0:12.4+1.70%98.33%
4 7 Kurt Vendrig Senior Men M 12:23.9 +0:14.2+1.95%98.09%
5 13 Brian Burnside Veteran Men M 12:26.0 +0:16.3+2.23%97.82%
6 15 Jay Ennis Veteran Men M 12:35.4 +0:25.7+3.52%96.60%
7 112 Matt Douglas Veteran Men M 12:41.1 +0:31.4+4.30%95.87%
8 4 Ryan Andersen Junior Men M 12:49.2 +0:39.5+5.41%94.86%
9 103 Ryan Rutherford Senior Men M 12:57.2 +0:47.5+6.51%93.89%
10 99 Sean Ruppel Veteran Men M 13:01.5 +0:51.8+7.10%93.37%
11 33 Kyle Money Veteran Men M 13:03.4 +0:53.7+7.36%93.15%
12 46 Brett Lowes Master Men M 13:19.3 +1:09.6+9.54%91.29%
13 100 Garnett Abbey Grand Master Men 13:22.0 +1:12.3+9.91%90.99%
14 56 Guy Leclair Grand Master Men M 13:23.3 +1:13.6+10.09%90.84%
15 32 Ron MacNeil Master Men M 13:24.8 +1:15.1+10.29%90.67%
16 75 Dave Girolametto Grand Master Men 13:26.9 +1:17.2+10.58%90.43%
17 73 Trevor Beaudoin Junior Men M 13:33.6 +1:23.9+11.50%89.69%
18 78 Eerik Randsalle Veteran Men 13:49.0 +1:39.3+13.61%88.02%
19 48 Dave Munro Master Men M 13:58.0 +1:48.3+14.84%87.08%
20 109 Jan Kocemba Junior Men M 14:03.0 +1:53.3+15.53%86.56%
21 6 Richard Vendrig Grand Master Men M 14:07.4 +1:57.7+16.13%86.11%
22 50 Greg Jess Senior Men M 14:09.0 +1:59.3+16.35%85.95%
23 106 James Gildiner Veteran Men 14:39.3 +2:29.6+20.50%82.99%
24 115 Ron Boehm Grand Master Men 14:47.7 +2:38.0+21.65%82.20%
25 66 Jason Holman Master Men M 14:50.3 +2:40.6+22.01%81.96%
26 8 Malcolm Barton Junior Men M 14:51.8 +2:42.1+22.21%81.82%
27 27 Chris Mitchell Master Men M 14:58.9 +2:49.2+23.19%81.18%
28 57 James Bentley Grand Master Men M 15:00.1 +2:50.4+23.35%81.07%
29 45 Scott Yule Grand Master Men M 15:02.7 +2:53.0+23.71%80.84%
30 38 Chris Stratton Master Men M 15:03.2 +2:53.5+23.78%80.79%
31 21 Bob Massicotte Grand Master Men M 15:11.5 +3:01.8+24.91%80.05%
32 44 Rick Andersen Master Men M 15:19.8 +3:10.1+26.05%79.33%
33 117 Bert Boston Master Men M 15:22.4 +3:12.7+26.41%79.11%
34 107 Dan Smith Master Men 15:25.0 +3:15.3+26.76%78.89%
35 102 Otto Wevers Grand Master Men M 15:28.5 +3:18.8+27.24%78.59%
36 1 Bill Bayard Grand Master Men M 15:31.2 +3:21.5+27.61%78.36%
37 63 Peter Yu Master Men M 15:55.2 +3:45.5+30.90%76.39%
38 52 Jon Amos Grand Master Men M 16:08.8 +3:59.1+32.77%75.32%
39 30 Tony Petrarca Master Men M 16:12.6 +4:02.9+33.29%75.03%
40 5 Mike Bone Master Men M 16:14.5 +4:04.8+33.55%74.88%
41 29 Mathieu Leblond Veteran Men 16:27.0 +4:17.3+35.26%73.93%
42 62 Ray Pardon Grand Master Men M 16:34.3 +4:24.6+36.26%73.39%
43 12 Jerome Michaud Veteran Men M 18:20.7 +6:11.0+50.84%66.29%
44 119 Frankie Shum Junior Men 18:47.0 +6:37.3+54.45%64.75%
45 118 Allen Madore Master Men 18:57.8 +6:48.1+55.93%64.13%
46 68 Andy Januszewski Grand Master Men M 19:13.9 +7:04.2+58.13%63.24%
47 114 Andrew Mason Grand Master Men M 19:43.0 +7:33.3+62.12%61.68%