2014 Durham Forest MTB Race Series Wk 11

Thursday, July 3, 2014 7:11 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 63
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Tuesday, August 19, 2014 2:20 PM (GMT-4)
Race notes
Le Mans start!!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 123 Kelsey Krushel Senior Men M 16:49.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 106 Bryan Meyers Junior Men M 17:12.7 +0:23.2+2.30%97.75%
3 9 Tyler Orschel Junior Men M 17:14.5 +0:25.0+2.48%97.58%
4 10 Liam Mulcahy Junior Men M 17:15.0 +0:25.5+2.53%97.54%
5 105 Trent Meyers Senior Men 17:19.7 +0:30.2+2.99%97.10%
6 115 Corey Briosch Senior Men 17:43.2 +0:53.7+5.32%94.95%
7 8 Malcolm Barton Junior Men M 17:45.1 +0:55.6+5.51%94.78%
8 7 Kurt Vendrig Senior Men M 18:02.7 +1:13.2+7.25%93.24%
9 47 Matt Farguharson Senior Men M 18:20.8 +1:31.3+9.04%91.71%
10 15 Jay Ennis Veteran Men M 18:29.9 +1:40.4+9.95%90.95%
11 16 Jamie Sprules Veteran Men M 18:33.7 +1:44.2+10.32%90.64%
12 13 Brian Burnside Veteran Men M 18:35.4 +1:45.9+10.49%90.51%
13 109 Ryan Rutherford Senior Men M 18:39.1 +1:49.6+10.86%90.21%
14 120 Brendan MacKillop Senior Men 18:41.2 +1:51.7+11.06%90.04%
15 101 Jan Kocemba Junior Men M 18:42.6 +1:53.1+11.20%89.93%
16 56 Guy Leclair Grand Master Men M 19:06.0 +2:16.5+13.52%88.09%
17 107 Mike Davidson Veteran Men M 19:07.0 +2:17.5+13.62%88.01%
18 124 Matt Douglas Veteran Men M 19:08.7 +2:19.2+13.79%87.88%
19 4 Ryan Andersen Junior Men M 19:12.7 +2:23.2+14.19%87.58%
20 73 Trevor Beaudoin Junior Men M 19:15.6 +2:26.1+14.47%87.36%
21 46 Brett Lowes Master Men M 19:25.8 +2:36.3+15.48%86.59%
22 32 Ron MacNeil Master Men M 19:31.2 +2:41.7+16.02%86.19%
23 33 Kyle Money Veteran Men M 19:36.8 +2:47.3+16.57%85.78%
24 104 James Hall Grand Master Men M 20:09.5 +3:20.0+19.81%83.46%
25 6 Richard Vendrig Grand Master Men M 20:14.7 +3:25.2+20.33%83.11%
26 52 Jon Amos Grand Master Men M 20:15.7 +3:26.2+20.43%83.04%
27 75 Dave Girolametto Grand Master Men 21:05.2 +4:15.7+25.33%79.79%
28 93 Mark Brown Veteran Men 21:05.5 +4:16.0+25.36%79.77%
29 122 James Gildner Veteran Men 21:09.4 +4:19.9+25.75%79.53%
30 150 Vince Borg Senior Men M 21:13.1 +4:23.6+26.11%79.29%
31 78 Eerik Randsalle Veteran Men 21:17.7 +4:28.2+26.57%79.01%
32 27 Chris Mitchell Master Men M 21:21.9 +4:32.4+26.98%78.75%
33 45 Scott Yule Grand Master Men M 21:23.5 +4:34.0+27.14%78.65%
34 54 Wayne Thiessen Grand Master Men M 21:28.4 +4:38.9+27.63%78.35%
35 66 Jason Holman Master Men M 21:35.9 +4:46.4+28.37%77.90%
36 44 Rick Andersen Master Men M 21:37.3 +4:47.8+28.51%77.82%
37 76 Norm Wachholtz Grand Master Men M 21:52.2 +5:02.7+29.99%76.93%
38 112 Otto Wevers Grand Master Men M 21:55.1 +5:05.6+30.27%76.76%
39 28 Anthony Fung Veteran Men M 21:58.9 +5:09.4+30.65%76.54%
40 117 Andrew Szafranski Master Men 22:02.2 +5:12.7+30.98%76.35%
41 19 Dave Jefferey Grand Master Men M 22:03.7 +5:14.2+31.12%76.26%
42 63 Peter Yu Master Men M 22:08.5 +5:19.0+31.60%75.99%
43 121 Bert Boston Master Men M 22:13.7 +5:24.2+32.11%75.69%
44 50 Greg Jess Senior Men M 22:20.5 +5:31.0+32.79%75.31%
45 22 Derek Cho Master Men M 22:21.8 +5:32.3+32.92%75.23%
46 21 Bob Massicotte Grand Master Men M 22:22.6 +5:33.1+33.00%75.19%
47 49 Joe Cimer Master Men M 22:39.2 +5:49.7+34.64%74.27%
48 114 Lenka Branichova Master Men F 22:47.9 +5:58.4+35.50%73.80%
49 18 Matt Jefferey Junior Men M 22:48.9 +5:59.4+35.60%73.75%
50 57 James Bentley Grand Master Men M 22:49.3 +5:59.8+35.64%73.72%
51 34 Colin Murray Veteran Men M 23:08.3 +6:18.8+37.52%72.71%
52 11 Keith Musgrave Master Men M 23:08.9 +6:19.4+37.58%72.68%
53 72 Andrew Brokenshire Master Men M 24:00.9 +7:11.4+42.73%70.06%
54 30 Tony Petrarca Master Men M 24:04.0 +7:14.5+43.04%69.91%
55 69 Ken Sugar Grand Master Men M 26:31.1 +9:41.6+57.61%63.45%
56 103 Tony Salatino Master Men 26:41.2 +9:51.7+58.61%63.05%
57 119 Andrew Mason Grand Master Men M 26:53.0 +10:03.5+59.78%62.59%
58 58 Mike Jackson Master Men M 27:03.6 +10:14.1+60.83%62.18%
59 68 Andy Januszewski Grand Master Men M 27:07.0 +10:17.5+61.17%62.05%
60 102 Paul Mayer Master Men 27:07.8 +10:18.3+61.25%62.02%
61 108 Frankie Shum Junior Men 27:45.1 +10:55.6+64.94%60.63%
62 12 Jerome Michaud Veteran Men M 31:54.9 +15:05.4+89.69%52.72%
63 36 Lester Agnew-Kata Master Men M 46:48.3 +29:58.8+178.19%35.95%