BuDu WSMTB #6 at Harry's Ridge Trails

Sunday, March 14, 2021 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Maple Valley, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 14
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: Windows
Timed with: Other
Updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 8:52 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: DuDu Racing
Race website: https://www.buduracing.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

BuDu WSMTB #6 at Harry's Ridge Trails

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap time
1 14 Matt Albee Eleven Winery  50+ 51 M 34:37.0 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 4 Brian Smith Taco Time NW  50+ 51 M 34:39.0 +0:02.0+0.10%99.90%1
3 4 Brian Smith Taco Time NW  50+ 51 M 34:58.0 +0:21.0+1.01%99.00%2
4 76 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team  50+ 51 M 35:03.0 +0:26.0+1.25%98.76%1
5 4 Brian Smith Taco Time NW  50+ 51 M 35:18.0 +0:41.0+1.97%98.06%3
6 41 James Christensen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team  50+ 54 M 35:38.0 +1:01.0+2.94%97.15%3
7 14 Matt Albee Eleven Winery  50+ 51 M 35:49.0 +1:12.0+3.47%96.65%2
8 14 Matt Albee Eleven Winery  50+ 51 M 35:52.0 +1:15.0+3.61%96.51%3
9 41 James Christensen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team  50+ 54 M 36:04.0 +1:27.0+4.19%95.98%1
10 76 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team  50+ 51 M 36:06.0 +1:29.0+4.29%95.89%2
11 41 James Christensen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team  50+ 54 M 36:13.0 +1:36.0+4.62%95.58%2
12 69 Paul Edwards Night Owl Cycling  50+ 50 M 36:58.0 +2:21.0+6.79%93.64%1
13 76 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team  50+ 51 M 37:02.0 +2:25.0+6.98%93.47%3
14 6 Ken Harmon Taco Time NW  50+ 59 M 37:11.0 +2:34.0+7.41%93.10%1
15 69 Paul Edwards Night Owl Cycling  50+ 50 M 37:46.0 +3:09.0+9.10%91.66%2
16 6 Ken Harmon Taco Time NW  50+ 59 M 37:56.0 +3:19.0+9.58%91.26%3
17 6 Ken Harmon Taco Time NW  50+ 59 M 37:59.0 +3:22.0+9.73%91.14%2
18 40 Billie Krein Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio  50+ 63 M 38:01.0 +3:24.0+9.82%91.06%3
19 40 Billie Krein Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio  50+ 63 M 38:07.0 +3:30.0+10.11%90.82%2
19 69 Paul Edwards Night Owl Cycling  50+ 50 M 38:07.0 +3:30.0+10.11%90.82%3
21 40 Billie Krein Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio  50+ 63 M 38:08.0 +3:31.0+10.16%90.78%1
22 49 Pat Miller Hagens Berman  50+ 50 M 38:29.0 +3:52.0+11.17%89.95%1
23 34 Kirk Canfield   50+ 51 M 38:43.0 +4:06.0+11.84%89.41%2
24 34 Kirk Canfield   50+ 51 M 38:44.0 +4:07.0+11.89%89.37%1
25 49 Pat Miller Hagens Berman  50+ 50 M 39:19.0 +4:42.0+13.58%88.05%2
26 49 Pat Miller Hagens Berman  50+ 50 M 39:24.0 +4:47.0+13.82%87.86%3
27 98 Bill Blackburn Monton/PAC  50+ 50 M 39:30.0 +4:53.0+14.11%87.64%1
28 72 Michael Brazel PCP  50+ 57 M 39:53.0 +5:16.0+15.21%86.79%1
29 34 Kirk Canfield   50+ 51 M 40:29.0 +5:52.0+16.95%85.51%3
30 98 Bill Blackburn Monton/PAC  50+ 50 M 42:45.0 +8:08.0+23.50%80.97%2
31 98 Bill Blackburn Monton/PAC  50+ 50 M 42:51.0 +8:14.0+23.78%80.79%3
32 72 Michael Brazel PCP  50+ 57 M 42:57.0 +8:20.0+24.07%80.60%2
33 72 Michael Brazel PCP  50+ 57 M 43:59.0 +9:22.0+27.06%78.70%3
34 102 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA Racing  50+ 64 M 44:29.0 +9:52.0+28.50%77.82%1
35 61 Robert Lasker Sons of Sasquatch  50+ 52 M 45:02.0 +10:25.0+30.09%76.87%1
36 102 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA Racing  50+ 64 M 46:40.0 +12:03.0+34.81%74.18%2
37 102 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA Racing  50+ 64 M 49:49.0 +15:12.0+43.91%69.49%3
38 99 Mike Clingman   50+ 61 M 59:21.0 +24:44.0+71.45%58.33%1
39 99 Mike Clingman   50+ 61 M 1:04:35.0 +29:58.0+86.57%53.60%2