2021 CQ XC Rd. 1 - Seeonee Park

Sunday, March 7, 2021 08:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Limestone Creek, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, March 7, 2021 11:35 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.rockymtb.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 17 Travis Freeman Masters 18:56.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 19 Lynton Goodwin Masters 19:48.1 +0:51.9+4.57%95.64%
3 40 Kyle Young Sport 19:57.7 +1:01.5+5.41%94.87%
4 45 Aaron Butler Sport 20:02.2 +1:06.0+5.81%94.52%
5 14 Damien Smith Masters 20:05.0 +1:08.7+6.05%94.30%
6 50 Byron Rackley Sport 20:21.5 +1:25.2+7.50%93.02%
7 46 Alex Burkhardt Sport 20:57.6 +2:01.3+10.67%90.35%
8 42 Mihkel Uffert Sport 20:59.8 +2:03.5+10.87%90.20%
9 49 Joshua Edwards Sport 21:01.8 +2:05.5+11.04%90.05%
10 1 Karl Jochim E-Bike 21:41.4 +2:45.2+14.54%87.31%
11 2 Wolfgang Rehberg E-Bike 21:44.1 +2:47.8+14.77%87.13%
12 38 Tom Mcphail Sport 21:50.1 +2:53.9+15.30%86.73%
13 12 Anthony Hawkins Masters 21:56.8 +3:00.5+15.88%86.29%
14 37 David Guinane Sport 22:01.1 +3:04.8+16.26%86.01%
15 51 Conrad Gray Sport 22:03.8 +3:07.5+16.50%85.84%
16 7 Michael Banks Masters 22:11.9 +3:15.6+17.21%85.31%
17 20 Roger Hetherington Masters 22:13.5 +3:17.2+17.35%85.21%
18 32 Sil Smith Open Female 22:41.1 +3:44.8+19.78%83.48%
19 15 Allan Cooper Masters 22:47.2 +3:51.0+20.33%83.11%
20 29 Luke Levitt Novice 23:02.0 +4:05.8+21.63%82.22%
21 69 Hayden Mcdonald Masters 23:05.6 +4:09.4+21.95%82.01%
22 58 Ray Heffer Super Masters 23:15.0 +4:18.7+22.77%81.46%
23 25 Jack North Novice 23:23.7 +4:27.4+23.53%80.95%
24 8 Jason Countryman Masters 23:41.8 +4:45.6+25.13%79.92%
25 43 Tyron Robinson Sport 23:57.0 +5:00.7+26.46%79.07%
26 10 Seith Ramke Masters 24:03.8 +5:07.6+27.07%78.70%
27 60 Andrew Thompson Super Masters 24:24.9 +5:28.7+28.93%77.57%
28 55 Wayne Marshall Super Masters 25:30.5 +6:34.3+34.70%74.24%
29 39 Reece Richards Sport 25:47.3 +6:51.1+36.18%73.44%
30 27 Redmond Lorraway Novice 26:24.4 +7:28.1+39.44%71.72%
31 24 John Fitzgerald Novice 26:35.2 +7:38.9+40.39%71.23%
32 57 Mark Kennedy Super Masters 26:52.7 +7:56.4+41.93%70.46%
33 56 Tage Andersson Super Masters 26:54.9 +7:58.7+42.13%70.36%
34 48 Calum Morrison Sport 26:57.8 +8:01.5+42.37%70.24%
35 53 Carl Jorgenson Sport 27:22.6 +8:26.3+44.56%69.18%
36 22 Nathan Crane Novice 27:51.5 +8:55.2+47.10%67.98%
37 35 Renee Freeman Open Female 30:25.2 +11:28.9+60.63%62.26%
38 18 Shane Hutley Masters 30:35.3 +11:39.0+61.52%61.91%
39 59 Lyle Walker Super Masters 31:18.9 +12:22.6+65.35%60.48%
40 26 Darren Harvey Novice 31:34.8 +12:38.5+66.75%59.97%
41 23 Morgan Bridges Novice 31:40.4 +12:44.1+67.24%59.79%
42 21 Dane Hansen-Bionda Novice 34:57.1 +16:00.8+84.56%54.18%