Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2

Thursday, February 11, 2021 18:06 (GMT+13) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 107
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Monday, February 15, 2021 12:10 (GMT+13)
Race notes
provisional
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 108 George FURNISS Open 20 M 18:21.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 81 Matt Wilson Open M 18:21.5 +0:00.1+0.01%99.99%
3 45 Hurtlocker TRUMAN 40+ 43 M 20:01.6 +1:40.2+9.10%91.66%
4 106 Conor TINDALL U19 18 M 20:13.3 +1:51.9+10.16%90.78%
5 11 Campbell WALSH Open 43 M 20:30.8 +2:09.4+11.75%89.49%
6 58 Andrew PIETERSEN U17 16 M 20:31.0 +2:09.6+11.77%89.47%
7 75 Jared Scollay 40+ M 20:38.6 +2:17.2+12.46%88.92%
8 131 Joe Millington U15 14 M 20:57.7 +2:36.3+14.19%87.57%
9 91 Damian Cooper 50+ 99 M 20:59.6 +2:38.2+14.36%87.44%
10 92 Lucas Cooper U15 14 M 21:00.4 +2:39.0+14.44%87.38%
11 41 Pascal TINDALL U15 13 M 21:07.0 +2:45.6+15.04%86.93%
12 151 Alex Botha U13 11 M 21:12.5 +2:51.1+15.53%86.55%
13 93 Jason Cooper U13 12 M 21:15.2 +2:53.8+15.78%86.37%
14 111 Luke STROM Open 37 M 21:23.1 +3:01.7+16.50%85.84%
15 71 Dirty Sanchez 50+ 53 M 21:28.3 +3:06.9+16.97%85.49%
16 51 Thomas CLARK U17 16 M 21:28.5 +3:07.1+16.99%85.48%
17 82 Avent GREEN 40+ 99 M 21:40.6 +3:19.2+18.09%84.68%
18 49 Scott CLARK Single-Speed 53 M 22:13.1 +3:51.7+21.04%82.62%
19 120 Callum Ide 40+ 42 M 22:17.2 +3:55.8+21.41%82.37%
20 2 Marcus POTROZ 50+ 50 M 22:33.6 +4:12.2+22.90%81.37%
21 76 JB Dela Rosa Open M 22:37.2 +4:15.8+23.22%81.15%
22 89 Stéfan VERMEULEN Open 35 M 22:42.0 +4:20.6+23.66%80.87%
23 150 Emma Clipstone U17 16 F 22:42.4 +4:21.0+23.70%80.84%
24 15 Blair HOLST Single-Speed 51 M 22:46.2 +4:24.8+24.04%80.62%
25 87 Simon Yates 50+ M 22:50.9 +4:29.5+24.47%80.34%
26 17 Gilbert CHUNG 40+ 41 M 22:53.8 +4:32.4+24.73%80.17%
27 86 Russell Pietersen 40+ M 23:19.0 +4:57.6+27.02%78.73%
28 65 Kevin JOHNSON 50+ 55 M 23:23.8 +5:02.4+27.46%78.46%
28 80 Maarten Nell Clydesdales >100kg M 23:23.8 +5:02.4+27.46%78.46%
30 122 John Morrison 40+ 99 M 23:24.3 +5:02.9+27.50%78.43%
31 6 Ollie YULE 60+ 64 M 23:27.6 +5:06.2+27.80%78.25%
32 103 Bodhi Prohl U17 16 M 23:30.8 +5:09.4+28.09%78.07%
33 114 Rob NEILSON 50+ 54 M 23:35.3 +5:13.9+28.50%77.82%
34 78 Johann Botha 40+ M 23:47.5 +5:26.1+29.61%77.16%
35 52 Paul TONKIN 40+ 44 M 23:54.5 +5:33.1+30.24%76.78%
36 107 Daniel NEILSON U15 14 M 23:58.7 +5:37.3+30.62%76.56%
37 70 Colin Stickels 40+ 46 M 24:00.2 +5:38.8+30.76%76.48%
38 112 Pam HEWLETT 50+ 51 F 24:00.6 +5:39.2+30.80%76.45%
39 18 Alonso PAREDES Single-Speed 32 M 24:11.1 +5:49.7+31.75%75.90%
40 123 Michael Thompson Open 99 M 24:11.3 +5:49.9+31.77%75.89%
41 79 Luke Watson 50+ M 24:19.3 +5:57.9+32.50%75.47%
42 10 Steve HAYTHORNE 60+ 60 M 24:21.8 +6:00.4+32.72%75.35%
43 48 Hayden DAVIES 40+ 40 M 24:25.7 +6:04.3+33.08%75.14%
44 8 Ciaran FARRELL U15 13 M 24:33.7 +6:12.3+33.80%74.74%
45 9 Mark NORRIS 50+ 56 M 24:43.5 +6:22.1+34.69%74.24%
46 60 Cameron TINDALL 40+ 44 M 24:47.5 +6:26.1+35.06%74.04%
47 74 Greg Bain 50+ 99 M 24:49.8 +6:28.4+35.26%73.93%
48 73 Geoff Luke 50+ M 24:50.2 +6:28.8+35.30%73.91%
49 3 James FRANCIS 40+ 44 M 24:53.9 +6:32.5+35.64%73.73%
50 99 Glenn BRADSHAW Clydesdales >100kg 46 M 25:20.5 +6:59.1+38.05%72.44%
51 42 Grant HOWSE 40+ 42 M 25:24.5 +7:03.1+38.41%72.25%
52 7 Stephen FARRELL 40+ 47 M 25:24.7 +7:03.3+38.43%72.24%
53 128 FJ Franco 40+ M 25:27.8 +7:06.4+38.71%72.09%
54 95 Tony Fisher 50+ M 25:36.2 +7:14.8+39.48%71.70%
55 28 James GREEN Open 37 M 25:40.1 +7:18.7+39.83%71.51%
56 57 Steve SUMMERFIELD 50+ 53 M 25:41.2 +7:19.8+39.93%71.46%
57 88 Simon YULE 50+ 57 M 25:42.2 +7:20.8+40.02%71.42%
58 16 MILO MELON 40+ 45 M 25:43.7 +7:22.3+40.16%71.35%
59 100 Hilton Swart 40+ 99 M 25:48.9 +7:27.5+40.63%71.11%
60 193 Finn WILLIAMS U15 13 M 25:50.8 +7:29.4+40.80%71.02%
61 134 Aaron Bradshaw 40+ M 25:58.8 +7:37.4+41.53%70.66%
62 23 Ronald WESTBROOK Clydesdales >100kg 44 M 26:02.9 +7:41.5+41.90%70.47%
63 50 Alexandra CLARK U15 14 F 26:03.7 +7:42.3+41.97%70.44%
64 1 Ross MAUGHAM 50+ 56 M 26:04.9 +7:43.5+42.08%70.38%
65 96 Jeff Gallichan 60+ M 26:21.2 +7:59.8+43.56%69.66%
66 14 Mark WRIGHT 40+ 40 M 26:27.8 +8:06.4+44.16%69.37%
67 12 Shannon WRIGHT 40+ 41 F 26:35.9 +8:14.5+44.90%69.01%
68 110 Kevin GARDNER 50+ 57 M 26:39.2 +8:17.8+45.20%68.87%
69 83 Patrick Nieuwoudt 60+ M 26:49.8 +8:28.4+46.16%68.42%
70 127 Brad Cooke 40+ M 26:50.5 +8:29.1+46.22%68.39%
71 22 Maddie BALLARD U15 14 F 27:09.0 +8:47.6+47.90%67.61%
72 97 James Buchanan U15 M 27:10.2 +8:48.8+48.01%67.56%
73 130 Tommy Mollison U13 12 M 27:14.7 +8:53.3+48.42%67.38%
74 118 David WHITE 50+ 56 M 27:29.8 +9:08.4+49.79%66.76%
75 40 Simon TINDALL 40+ 40 M 27:30.2 +9:08.8+49.83%66.74%
76 129 Phil Mitchell 50+ M 27:30.6 +9:09.2+49.86%66.73%
77 126 Glenn Raynes 50+ M 27:34.5 +9:13.1+50.22%66.57%
78 66 Brian STEFFENSEN CX 33 M 27:41.3 +9:19.9+50.84%66.30%
79 20 David BALLARD 50+ 52 M 27:44.3 +9:22.9+51.11%66.18%
80 90 Benjie SORIANO 50+ 52 M 27:45.1 +9:23.7+51.18%66.15%
81 98 Itunu Lopala Open M 27:51.0 +9:29.6+51.72%65.91%
82 113 Paul WILSON 60+ 61 M 27:58.4 +9:37.0+52.39%65.62%
83 84 Paul ALLEN Clydesdales >100kg 56 M 28:10.9 +9:49.5+53.52%65.14%
84 19 Kate LAMBIE 40+ 46 F 28:28.6 +10:07.2+55.13%64.46%
85 109 Josh MATHEWS U15 13 M 28:32.7 +10:11.3+55.50%64.31%
86 29 Darrell LADBROOKE Clydesdales >100kg 38 M 28:41.9 +10:20.5+56.34%63.96%
87 44 Daniel HOWSE U15 13 M 28:42.5 +10:21.1+56.39%63.94%
88 37 Cristo COETZEE 40+ 42 M 28:45.3 +10:23.9+56.65%63.84%
89 56 Steven BRUCE 50+ 52 M 28:50.7 +10:29.3+57.14%63.64%
90 30 Louise WALCH 50+ 54 F 29:16.7 +10:55.3+59.50%62.70%
91 59 Pierce TINDALL U17 15 M 29:39.8 +11:18.4+61.59%61.88%
92 133 Chris Tenant 50+ M 29:39.9 +11:18.5+61.60%61.88%
93 46 Jonathan BOLLMANN Open 33 M 29:40.4 +11:19.0+61.65%61.86%
94 27 Casey MEIKLEJOHN Open 27 F 29:43.0 +11:21.6+61.88%61.77%
95 77 Johan Smith 40+ M 29:46.8 +11:25.4+62.23%61.64%
96 121 Daan Koole U13 12 M 29:56.6 +11:35.2+63.12%61.30%
97 64 Ted MORGAN 60+ 64 M 29:57.2 +11:35.8+63.17%61.28%
98 117 Thomas AIRS U15 13 M 30:20.3 +11:58.9+65.27%60.51%
99 116 Tessa JENKINS Open 24 F 30:54.1 +12:32.7+68.34%59.40%
100 47 Nathan BOLLMANN U15 13 M 31:29.8 +13:08.4+71.58%58.28%
101 124 Rolf Koole 40+ 40 M 31:32.0 +13:10.6+71.78%58.21%
102 125 Ties Koole U13 9 M 31:36.5 +13:15.1+72.19%58.08%
103 26 Ellyse LENDRUM U19 18 F 31:40.4 +13:19.0+72.54%57.96%
104 115 Robyn OLDFIELD 50+ 52 F 32:49.3 +14:27.9+78.80%55.93%
105 132 Pauline Mathews 40+ F 35:52.4 +17:31.0+95.42%51.17%
106 13 Ethan WRIGHT U13 11 M 37:52.2 +19:30.8+106.30%48.47%
107 5 Lucas RAINBOW U13 11 M 38:35.8 +20:14.4+110.26%47.56%