Aquathon Criterion - 27th December 2020

Sunday, December 27, 2020 17:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 11
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, December 28, 2020 12:52 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap time
1 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 8:41.1 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 9:43.6 +1:02.5+11.99%89.29%2
3 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 9:57.7 +1:16.6+14.70%87.18%3
4 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:02.8 +1:21.7+15.68%86.45%4
5 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:05.7 +1:24.6+16.23%86.03%1
6 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:09.3 +1:28.2+16.93%85.52%1
7 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:09.4 +1:28.3+16.94%85.51%5
8 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:19.6 +1:38.5+18.90%84.10%7
9 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:20.0 +1:38.9+18.98%84.05%5
10 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:21.4 +1:40.3+19.25%83.86%2
11 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:22.5 +1:41.4+19.46%83.71%6
12 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:34.4 +1:53.3+21.74%82.14%4
13 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:36.8 +1:55.7+22.20%81.83%6
14 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 10:39.9 +1:58.8+22.80%81.43%1
15 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:40.6 +1:59.5+22.93%81.35%3
16 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:41.3 +2:00.2+23.07%81.26%2
17 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 10:43.8 +2:02.7+23.55%80.94%1
18 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:46.2 +2:05.1+24.01%80.64%6
19 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:46.7 +2:05.6+24.10%80.58%5
20 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:47.1 +2:06.0+24.18%80.53%3
21 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:49.3 +2:08.2+24.60%80.26%4
22 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:03.7 +2:22.6+27.37%78.51%2
23 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:13.1 +2:32.0+29.17%77.42%3
24 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:26.4 +2:45.3+31.72%75.92%4
25 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:27.3 +2:46.2+31.89%75.82%2
26 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:34.6 +2:53.5+33.29%75.02%4
27 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:36.5 +2:55.4+33.66%74.82%5
28 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:43.1 +3:02.0+34.93%74.11%3
29 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:56.5 +3:15.4+37.50%72.73%6
29 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:56.5 +3:15.4+37.50%72.73%6
31 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:58.6 +3:17.5+37.90%72.52%5
32 10 Emily Baudinette Individual Entry 22 F 12:13.0 +3:31.9+40.66%71.09%1
33 34 Renee Johnson Individual Entry 35 F 12:23.0 +3:41.9+42.58%70.13%1
34 29 MELANIE ROBINSON Individual Entry 39 F 12:54.6 +4:13.5+48.65%67.27%1
35 34 Renee Johnson Individual Entry 35 F 13:05.9 +4:24.8+50.82%66.31%4
36 28 Mel Rayner Individual Entry 46 F 13:07.5 +4:26.4+51.12%66.17%1
37 8 Donna Lumb Individual Entry 57 F 13:11.6 +4:30.5+51.91%65.83%1
38 28 Mel Rayner Individual Entry 46 F 13:26.2 +4:45.1+54.71%64.64%2
39 10 Emily Baudinette Individual Entry 22 F 13:26.9 +4:45.8+54.85%64.58%4
40 29 MELANIE ROBINSON Individual Entry 39 F 13:33.6 +4:52.5+56.13%64.05%4
41 34 Renee Johnson Individual Entry 35 F 13:33.8 +4:52.7+56.17%64.03%3
42 10 Emily Baudinette Individual Entry 22 F 13:33.9 +4:52.8+56.19%64.03%3
43 34 Renee Johnson Individual Entry 35 F 13:35.2 +4:54.1+56.44%63.92%2
44 10 Emily Baudinette Individual Entry 22 F 13:41.6 +5:00.5+57.67%63.43%2
45 28 Mel Rayner Individual Entry 46 F 13:44.5 +5:03.4+58.22%63.20%4
46 34 Renee Johnson Individual Entry 35 F 13:46.1 +5:05.0+58.53%63.08%5
47 28 Mel Rayner Individual Entry 46 F 13:53.8 +5:12.7+60.01%62.50%3
48 28 Mel Rayner Individual Entry 46 F 13:55.0 +5:13.9+60.24%62.41%5
49 29 MELANIE ROBINSON Individual Entry 39 F 14:01.8 +5:20.7+61.54%61.90%3
50 29 MELANIE ROBINSON Individual Entry 39 F 14:05.0 +5:23.9+62.16%61.67%5
51 8 Donna Lumb Individual Entry 57 F 14:13.2 +5:32.1+63.73%61.08%3
52 8 Donna Lumb Individual Entry 57 F 14:15.4 +5:34.3+64.15%60.92%5
53 8 Donna Lumb Individual Entry 57 F 14:18.6 +5:37.5+64.77%60.69%4
54 8 Donna Lumb Individual Entry 57 F 14:24.3 +5:43.2+65.86%60.29%2
55 29 MELANIE ROBINSON Individual Entry 39 F 14:32.2 +5:51.1+67.38%59.75%2
56 11 Gabrielle Baudinette Individual Entry 52 F 16:26.3 +7:45.2+89.27%52.83%1
57 11 Gabrielle Baudinette Individual Entry 52 F 16:49.1 +8:08.0+93.65%51.64%2