Aquathon Criterion - 27th December 2020

Sunday, December 27, 2020 17:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, December 28, 2020 12:52 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap time
1 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:20.1 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:28.7 +0:08.6+2.26%97.79%4
3 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:44.7 +0:24.6+6.47%93.92%5
4 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:44.9 +0:24.8+6.52%93.88%2
5 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:46.5 +0:26.4+6.95%93.51%7
6 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:48.3 +0:28.2+7.42%93.09%6
7 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:48.9 +0:28.8+7.58%92.96%9
8 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 6:58.9 +0:38.8+10.21%90.74%8
9 55 Two Jocks Team Entry Teams 7:03.9 +0:43.8+11.52%89.67%3
10 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 7:06.6 +0:46.5+12.23%89.10%1
11 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 7:25.0 +1:04.9+17.07%85.42%1
12 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 7:41.7 +1:21.6+21.47%82.33%1
13 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 7:46.2 +1:26.1+22.65%81.53%1
14 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 7:50.2 +1:30.1+23.70%80.84%1
15 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 7:54.0 +1:33.9+24.70%80.19%1
16 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 7:59.3 +1:39.2+26.10%79.30%1
17 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 8:06.5 +1:46.4+27.99%78.13%1
18 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:08.3 +1:48.2+28.47%77.84%1
19 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 8:11.4 +1:51.3+29.28%77.35%1
20 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 8:14.7 +1:54.6+30.15%76.83%1
21 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:14.8 +1:54.7+30.18%76.82%3
22 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 8:15.4 +1:55.3+30.33%76.73%1
23 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:18.4 +1:58.3+31.12%76.26%7
24 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 8:19.1 +1:59.0+31.31%76.16%1
25 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:19.5 +1:59.4+31.41%76.10%6
26 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:19.6 +1:59.5+31.44%76.08%8
27 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:20.8 +2:00.7+31.75%75.90%5
28 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:21.9 +2:01.8+32.04%75.73%5
29 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:26.5 +2:06.4+33.25%75.04%3
30 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:29.5 +2:09.4+34.04%74.60%4
31 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 8:31.4 +2:11.3+34.54%74.33%2
32 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 8:31.7 +2:11.6+34.62%74.28%6
33 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 8:32.3 +2:12.2+34.78%74.19%7
34 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:32.5 +2:12.4+34.83%74.17%4
35 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 8:33.3 +2:13.2+35.04%74.05%3
36 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:33.6 +2:13.5+35.12%74.01%2
37 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 8:35.2 +2:15.1+35.54%73.78%5
38 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 8:36.0 +2:15.9+35.75%73.66%1
39 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 8:38.2 +2:18.1+36.33%73.35%2
40 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 8:38.7 +2:18.6+36.46%73.28%2
41 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:39.3 +2:19.2+36.62%73.19%2
42 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 8:40.1 +2:20.0+36.83%73.08%3
43 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 8:41.1 +2:21.0+37.10%72.94%1
44 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 8:41.4 +2:21.3+37.17%72.90%5
45 46 H And L Team Entry Teams 8:42.4 +2:22.3+37.44%72.76%4
46 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 8:44.9 +2:24.8+38.10%72.41%3
47 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 8:45.4 +2:25.3+38.23%72.34%3
48 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 8:45.9 +2:25.8+38.36%72.28%2
49 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:48.6 +2:28.5+39.07%71.91%2
50 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:49.5 +2:29.4+39.31%71.78%5
51 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:49.6 +2:29.5+39.33%71.77%3
52 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 8:50.4 +2:30.3+39.54%71.66%4
53 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 8:52.4 +2:32.3+40.07%71.39%2
54 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 8:55.0 +2:34.9+40.75%71.05%2
55 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 8:55.1 +2:35.0+40.78%71.03%7
56 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:55.9 +2:35.8+40.99%70.93%6
57 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:59.2 +2:39.1+41.86%70.49%7
58 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 8:59.3 +2:39.2+41.88%70.48%3
59 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 9:00.5 +2:40.4+42.20%70.32%6
60 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:00.6 +2:40.5+42.23%70.31%5
61 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 9:01.3 +2:41.2+42.41%70.22%4
62 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 9:01.7 +2:41.6+42.52%70.17%4
63 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:02.1 +2:42.0+42.62%70.12%1
64 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 9:03.1 +2:43.0+42.88%69.99%4
65 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:06.0 +2:45.9+43.65%69.62%4
66 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 9:07.3 +2:47.2+43.99%69.45%5
67 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 9:07.5 +2:47.4+44.04%69.42%4
68 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry Teams 9:07.7 +2:47.6+44.09%69.40%1
69 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 9:10.0 +2:49.9+44.70%69.11%5
70 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 9:12.0 +2:51.9+45.22%68.86%1
71 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 9:14.2 +2:54.1+45.80%68.59%7
72 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry Teams 9:15.0 +2:54.9+46.01%68.49%6
73 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 9:15.5 +2:55.4+46.15%68.42%7
74 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 9:16.1 +2:56.0+46.30%68.35%5
75 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 9:16.5 +2:56.4+46.41%68.30%6
76 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 9:16.9 +2:56.8+46.51%68.25%3
77 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:18.1 +2:58.0+46.83%68.11%2
78 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry Teams 9:18.2 +2:58.1+46.86%68.09%7
79 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:18.5 +2:58.4+46.94%68.06%2
80 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 9:20.1 +3:00.0+47.36%67.86%2
81 49 Team BJ Team Entry Teams 9:21.1 +3:01.0+47.62%67.74%6
82 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 9:22.3 +3:02.2+47.93%67.60%3
83 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 9:22.6 +3:02.5+48.01%67.56%1
84 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:23.9 +3:03.8+48.36%67.41%6
85 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 9:27.4 +3:07.3+49.28%66.99%5
86 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 9:29.9 +3:09.8+49.93%66.70%6
87 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:30.3 +3:10.2+50.04%66.65%3
88 53 The Misfits. Team Entry Teams 9:32.5 +3:12.4+50.62%66.39%7
89 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 9:32.8 +3:12.7+50.70%66.36%1
90 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:32.9 +3:12.8+50.72%66.35%3
91 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:33.5 +3:13.4+50.88%66.28%2
91 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:33.5 +3:13.4+50.88%66.28%2
93 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:33.7 +3:13.6+50.93%66.25%3
94 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 9:34.1 +3:14.0+51.04%66.21%4
95 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:34.2 +3:14.1+51.07%66.20%4
96 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 9:34.7 +3:14.6+51.20%66.14%6
97 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry Teams 9:35.6 +3:15.5+51.43%66.04%7
98 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:37.5 +3:17.4+51.93%65.82%4
99 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry Teams 9:40.3 +3:20.2+52.67%65.50%1
100 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:40.9 +3:20.8+52.83%65.43%3
100 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:40.9 +3:20.8+52.83%65.43%5
102 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:42.1 +3:22.0+53.14%65.30%6
103 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 9:43.6 +3:23.5+53.54%65.13%2
104 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 9:44.1 +3:24.0+53.67%65.07%2
105 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 9:44.7 +3:24.6+53.83%65.01%2
106 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 9:46.4 +3:26.3+54.28%64.82%1
106 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:46.4 +3:26.3+54.28%64.82%5
108 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 9:47.2 +3:27.1+54.49%64.73%8
109 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:49.3 +3:29.2+55.04%64.50%6
110 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:49.8 +3:29.7+55.17%64.45%6
111 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:50.0 +3:29.9+55.22%64.42%7
111 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:50.0 +3:29.9+55.22%64.42%7
113 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 9:53.2 +3:33.1+56.06%64.08%1
114 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:55.1 +3:35.0+56.56%63.87%7
115 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:55.5 +3:35.4+56.67%63.83%4
116 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:56.9 +3:36.8+57.04%63.68%6
117 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:57.4 +3:37.3+57.17%63.63%5
118 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 9:57.7 +3:37.6+57.25%63.59%3
119 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 9:58.1 +3:38.0+57.35%63.55%3
120 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry Teams 9:58.5 +3:38.4+57.46%63.51%5
121 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:00.1 +3:40.0+57.88%63.34%1
122 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 10:00.3 +3:40.2+57.93%63.32%4
123 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:02.8 +3:42.7+58.59%63.06%4
124 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry Teams 10:03.2 +3:43.1+58.70%63.01%2
125 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:05.7 +3:45.6+59.35%62.75%1
126 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:05.8 +3:45.7+59.38%62.74%3
127 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 10:06.8 +3:46.7+59.64%62.64%4
128 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:08.9 +3:48.8+60.19%62.42%5
129 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:09.3 +3:49.2+60.30%62.38%1
130 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:09.4 +3:49.3+60.33%62.37%5
131 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 10:11.7 +3:51.6+60.93%62.14%5
132 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 10:12.9 +3:52.8+61.25%62.02%1
133 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 10:15.0 +3:54.9+61.80%61.80%7
134 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:16.7 +3:56.6+62.25%61.63%1
135 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 10:17.0 +3:56.9+62.33%61.60%3
136 43 Al & Joc Team Entry Teams 10:18.6 +3:58.5+62.75%61.45%1
137 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:19.6 +3:59.5+63.01%61.35%7
138 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:20.0 +3:59.9+63.11%61.31%5
139 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 10:21.1 +4:01.0+63.40%61.20%1
140 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:21.4 +4:01.3+63.48%61.17%2
141 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:22.5 +4:02.4+63.77%61.06%6
142 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:24.0 +4:03.9+64.17%60.91%4
143 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:27.8 +4:07.7+65.17%60.54%2
144 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry Teams 10:29.0 +4:08.9+65.48%60.43%3
145 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry Teams 10:30.8 +4:10.7+65.96%60.26%1
146 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 10:31.7 +4:11.6+66.19%60.17%2
147 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:32.0 +4:11.9+66.27%60.14%6
148 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:33.4 +4:13.3+66.64%60.01%2
149 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 10:34.1 +4:14.0+66.82%59.94%2
150 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:34.4 +4:14.3+66.90%59.91%4
151 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:34.9 +4:14.8+67.03%59.87%4
152 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:36.5 +4:16.4+67.46%59.72%3
153 23 Kiarna Murfett Individual Entry 15 F 10:36.8 +4:16.7+67.53%59.69%6
154 43 Al & Joc Team Entry Teams 10:37.0 +4:16.9+67.59%59.67%5
155 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry Teams 10:37.9 +4:17.8+67.82%59.59%2
156 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:38.1 +4:18.0+67.88%59.57%5
157 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:39.1 +4:19.0+68.14%59.47%3
158 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry Teams 10:39.2 +4:19.1+68.17%59.46%5
159 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 10:39.9 +4:19.8+68.35%59.40%1
160 37 Sara Shiells Individual Entry 40 F 10:40.6 +4:20.5+68.53%59.33%3
161 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:40.7 +4:20.6+68.56%59.33%4
162 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:41.3 +4:21.2+68.72%59.27%2
163 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:42.5 +4:22.4+69.03%59.16%5
164 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 10:43.8 +4:23.7+69.38%59.04%1
164 43 Al & Joc Team Entry Teams 10:43.8 +4:23.7+69.38%59.04%4
166 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:46.2 +4:26.1+70.01%58.82%6
167 50 Team Mahony Team Entry Teams 10:46.3 +4:26.2+70.03%58.81%1
168 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 10:46.6 +4:26.5+70.11%58.78%4
169 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:46.7 +4:26.6+70.14%58.78%5
170 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:47.1 +4:27.0+70.24%58.74%3
171 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:49.3 +4:29.2+70.82%58.54%4
171 25 Liv Morgan Individual Entry 39 F 10:49.3 +4:29.2+70.82%58.54%4
173 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:49.4 +4:29.3+70.85%58.53%2
174 50 Team Mahony Team Entry Teams 10:53.0 +4:32.9+71.80%58.21%4
175 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 10:54.5 +4:34.4+72.19%58.07%2
175 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:54.5 +4:34.4+72.19%58.07%4
177 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:54.6 +4:34.5+72.22%58.07%2
178 43 Al & Joc Team Entry Teams 10:55.5 +4:35.4+72.45%57.99%6
179 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:55.7 +4:35.6+72.51%57.97%3
180 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:56.5 +4:36.4+72.72%57.90%5
181 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:57.0 +4:36.9+72.85%57.85%6
182 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 10:57.1 +4:37.0+72.88%57.85%4
183 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:57.3 +4:37.2+72.93%57.83%5
184 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:57.4 +4:37.3+72.95%57.82%3
185 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 10:57.7 +4:37.6+73.03%57.79%3
186 50 Team Mahony Team Entry Teams 10:57.8 +4:37.7+73.06%57.78%2
187 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry Teams 10:58.3 +4:38.2+73.19%57.74%2
188 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry Teams 10:58.9 +4:38.8+73.35%57.69%4
189 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:01.0 +4:40.9+73.90%57.50%2
190 43 Al & Joc Team Entry Teams 11:01.4 +4:41.3+74.01%57.47%2
191 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 11:01.5 +4:41.4+74.03%57.46%6
192 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 11:01.7 +4:41.6+74.09%57.44%6
193 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 11:02.5 +4:42.4+74.30%57.37%6
194 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 11:02.6 +4:42.5+74.32%57.36%5
195 56 Two Lane Ducks Team Entry Teams 11:03.2 +4:43.1+74.48%57.31%1
195 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 11:03.2 +4:43.1+74.48%57.31%4
197 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:03.7 +4:43.6+74.61%57.27%2
198 43 Al & Joc Team Entry Teams 11:06.3 +4:46.2+75.30%57.05%3
199 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:08.6 +4:48.5+75.90%56.85%3
200 50 Team Mahony Team Entry Teams 11:12.3 +4:52.2+76.87%56.54%5
201 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:13.1 +4:53.0+77.08%56.47%3
202 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry Teams 11:15.5 +4:55.4+77.72%56.27%6
203 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry Teams 11:16.6 +4:56.5+78.01%56.18%4
204 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 11:17.5 +4:57.4+78.24%56.10%3
205 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 11:18.6 +4:58.5+78.53%56.01%6
206 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 11:18.9 +4:58.8+78.61%55.99%1
207 50 Team Mahony Team Entry Teams 11:20.5 +5:00.4+79.03%55.86%6
208 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:21.8 +5:01.7+79.37%55.75%1
209 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 11:23.4 +5:03.3+79.79%55.62%6
210 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:23.5 +5:03.4+79.82%55.61%4
211 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:26.4 +5:06.3+80.58%55.38%4
212 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 11:26.8 +5:06.7+80.69%55.34%6
213 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 11:26.9 +5:06.8+80.72%55.34%5
214 50 Team Mahony Team Entry Teams 11:27.1 +5:07.0+80.77%55.32%3
215 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:27.3 +5:07.2+80.82%55.30%2
216 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry Teams 11:27.4 +5:07.3+80.85%55.30%3
217 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:28.5 +5:08.4+81.14%55.21%5
218 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:30.5 +5:10.4+81.66%55.05%6
219 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:31.8 +5:11.7+82.00%54.94%5
220 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:34.6 +5:14.5+82.74%54.72%4
221 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:36.5 +5:16.4+83.24%54.57%5
222 2 Anthony Ebery Individual Entry 33 M 11:38.0 +5:17.9+83.64%54.46%1
223 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry Teams 11:38.4 +5:18.3+83.74%54.42%5
224 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry Teams 11:42.3 +5:22.2+84.77%54.12%4
225 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:43.1 +5:23.0+84.98%54.06%3
226 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry Teams 11:45.0 +5:24.9+85.48%53.91%6
227 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:53.1 +5:33.0+87.61%53.30%4
228 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry Teams 11:53.7 +5:33.6+87.77%53.26%5
229 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:53.8 +5:33.7+87.79%53.25%2
230 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry Teams 11:55.5 +5:35.4+88.24%53.12%6
231 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:56.5 +5:36.4+88.50%53.05%6
231 40 Tara Trickey Individual Entry 33 F 11:56.5 +5:36.4+88.50%53.05%6
233 30 Nicole Ferguson Individual Entry 35 F 11:58.6 +5:38.5+89.06%52.89%5
234 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry Teams 12:02.3 +5:42.2+90.03%52.62%3
235 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 12:07.8 +5:47.7+91.48%52.23%3
236 1 Anthony Baudinette Individual Entry 24 M 12:08.4 +5:48.3+91.63%52.18%1
237 10 Emily Baudinette Individual Entry 22 F 12:13.0 +5:52.9+92.84%51.86%1
238 54 The Two Elles Team Entry Teams 12:15.9 +5:55.8+93.61%51.65%1
239 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 12:21.8 +6:01.7+95.16%51.24%6
240 34 Renee Johnson Individual Entry 35 F 12:23.0 +6:02.9+95.47%51.16%1
241 54 The Two Elles Team Entry Teams 12:30.1 +6:10.0+97.34%50.67%2
242 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 12:30.9 +6:10.8+97.55%50.62%5
243 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 12:33.9 +6:13.8+98.34%50.42%3
244 56 Two Lane Ducks Team Entry Teams 12:36.4 +6:16.3+99.00%50.25%3
245 54 The Two Elles Team Entry Teams 12:39.8 +6:19.7+99.89%50.03%3
246 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 12:44.5 +6:24.4+101.13%49.72%4
247 31 Peter Smillie Individual Entry 63 M 12:49.0 +6:28.9+102.32%49.43%1
248 3 Anthony Heazlewood Individual Entry 52 M 12:51.5 +6:31.4+102.97%49.27%1
249 29 MELANIE ROBINSON Individual Entry 39 F 12:54.6 +6:34.5+103.79%49.07%1
250 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 13:01.8 +6:41.7+105.68%48.62%2
Page / 2
Racers per page: