2020 Teacup TT

Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:01 AM (GMT-8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 38 Jack Conde MBSEF  U18 2003 M 7:51.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 40 Cole Shockey MBSEF  U18 2004 M 8:30.6 +0:39.3+8.34%92.30%
3 46 Evan Grover MBSEF  U18 2004 M 8:32.5 +0:41.2+8.74%91.96%
4 42 Anton Micek MBSEF  U20 2002 M 8:33.4 +0:42.0+8.91%91.80%
5 23 Wuepper Reed MBSEF  U16 2006 M 8:35.3 +0:44.0+9.34%91.46%
6 44 Parke Chapin MBSEF  U18 2004 M 8:39.0 +0:47.7+10.12%90.81%
7 26 Aidan Jacobus MBSEF  U16 2006 M 8:41.6 +0:50.3+10.67%90.36%
8 39 Zachary Jayne MBSEF  U18 2004 M 8:43.9 +0:52.6+11.16%89.96%
9 21 Zachary Shockey MBSEF  U16 2006 M 9:13.7 +1:22.4+17.48%85.12%
10 28 Catcher Kemmerer Teacup  U16 2005 M 9:19.2 +1:27.9+18.65%84.28%
11 17 Isabel Rodhouse MBSEF  U16 2005 F 9:27.8 +1:36.5+20.48%83.00%
12 27 Peter Grover MBSEF  U16 2006 M 9:42.5 +1:51.1+23.57%80.91%
13 41 Will Adams MBSEF  U18 2004 M 9:54.0 +2:02.7+26.03%79.34%
14 47 Albert Hesse MBSEF  U23 2000 M 9:58.4 +2:07.0+26.95%78.76%
15 35 Kira Gilbert MBSEF  U20 2002 F 10:06.5 +2:15.2+28.69%77.71%
16 37 Dasan Simmons MBSEF  U18 2003 M 10:09.0 +2:17.6+29.20%77.39%
17 32 Alice McKnight MBSEF  U20 2002 F 10:16.8 +2:25.5+30.87%76.41%
18 19 Neve Gerard MBSEF  U16 2006 F 10:17.2 +2:25.8+30.94%76.36%
19 15 Claire McDonald MBSEF  U16 2005 F 10:20.3 +2:29.0+31.61%75.98%
20 22 Henry Micek MBSEF  U16 2005 M 10:23.7 +2:32.3+32.31%75.57%
21 36 Katelyn Costello MBSEF  U18 2003 F 10:27.5 +2:36.1+33.12%75.11%
22 14 Piper Widmer MBSEF  U16 2005 F 10:45.3 +2:54.0+36.92%73.04%
23 33 Jorun Downing MBSEF  U18 2003 F 10:53.2 +3:01.8+38.57%72.15%
24 24 Fergus Waag Teacup  U16 2006 M 11:13.4 +3:22.0+42.86%69.99%
25 11 Eli Shockey MBSEF  U12 2009 M 11:19.3 +3:28.0+44.13%69.38%
26 31 Sophia Corkran Teacup  U18 2004 F 11:22.4 +3:31.0+44.77%69.07%
27 12 Bjorn Blankenship MBSEF  U14 2008 M 11:28.9 +3:37.6+46.17%68.41%
28 13 Will Mowry MBSEF  U14 2007 M 11:43.8 +3:52.5+49.33%66.97%
29 29 Sophie Kaden Teacup  U18 2003 F 11:44.8 +3:53.5+49.54%66.87%
30 20 Louisa Lamarre MBSEF  U16 2006 F 11:45.0 +3:53.6+49.57%66.85%
31 34 Elle St. Clair MBSEF  U18 2004 F 11:52.3 +4:00.9+51.11%66.17%
32 30 Greta Leitheiser MBSEF  U18 2004 F 11:52.9 +4:01.6+51.26%66.11%
33 6 Freyja Leitheiser MBSEF  U14 2008 F 12:24.0 +4:32.7+57.86%63.35%
34 18 Peyton Widmer MBSEF  U16 2005 F 12:28.2 +4:36.9+58.75%62.99%
35 5 Violet Rodhouse MBSEF  U14 2008 F 12:42.0 +4:50.7+61.68%61.85%
36 16 Arden Conde MBSEF  U16 2006 F 12:44.1 +4:52.7+62.10%61.68%
37 10 Jack Billowitz MBSEF  U14 2008 M 13:17.2 +5:25.9+69.15%59.12%
38 8 Liam Carmichael Teacup  U12 2009 M 14:17.6 +6:26.3+81.96%54.96%
39 25 Colin Carmichael Teacup  U16 2005 M 14:19.5 +6:28.2+82.37%54.83%
40 9 Christopher Blackburne MBSEF  U14 2008 M 15:07.4 +7:16.1+92.53%51.94%
41 2 Kai Blankenship MBSEF  U12 2010 M 16:30.0 +8:38.7+110.06%47.61%
42 7 James Adams MBSEF  U14 2008 M 17:47.5 +9:56.1+126.48%44.15%
43 3 Muir Powell Teacup  U12 2010 M 18:06.3 +10:15.0+130.49%43.39%
44 4 Kailua Balazs Teacup  U14 2007 F 53:50.9 +45:59.6+585.53%14.59%