2014 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, May 4, 2014 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 29
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 12:19 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 25 Jack Ludington BOYS LC 7-8 8 M 2:26.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 24 Jason Keltgen BOYS LC 7-8 8 M 2:39.0 +0:13.0+8.90%91.82%
3 26 Griffin Hurd BOYS LC 7-8 8 M 2:42.0 +0:16.0+10.96%90.12%
4 27 Declan Fonseca BOYS LC 7-8 8 M 2:42.5 +0:16.5+11.30%89.85%
5 29 Nolan Gough BOYS LC 7-8 7 M 2:43.2 +0:17.2+11.78%89.46%
6 31 Elizabeth Lynch GIRLS LC 7-8 8 F 2:49.9 +0:23.9+16.37%85.93%
7 23 Caden Cress BOYS LC 7-8 6 M 3:11.9 +0:45.9+31.44%76.08%
8 19 Noah Wavirn BOYS LC 9-10 9 M 3:39.9 +1:13.9+50.62%66.39%
9 28 Collin Blewett BOYS LC 7-8 8 M 3:45.8 +1:19.8+54.66%64.66%
10 17 Ryan Cress BOYS LC 9-10 9 M 3:50.2 +1:24.2+57.67%63.42%
11 22 Aspen Hubbell GIRLS LC 9-10 10 F 3:55.4 +1:29.4+61.23%62.02%
12 32 Emma Martin GIRLS LC 7-8 8 F 4:05.7 +1:39.7+68.29%59.42%
13 16 Zachary Chambers BOYS LC 9-10 10 M 4:14.4 +1:48.4+74.25%57.39%
14 14 Emma Peters GIRLS LC 11-12 12 F 4:18.4 +1:52.4+76.99%56.50%
15 15 Sebastian Booth BOYS LC 9-10 10 M 4:42.3 +2:16.3+93.36%51.72%
16 7 Adam Olsen BOYS LC 11-12 12 M 4:47.2 +2:21.2+96.71%50.84%
17 18 Luke Richards BOYS LC 9-10 10 M 4:54.6 +2:28.6+101.78%49.56%
18 12 Nicole McBride GIRLS LC 11-12 12 F 5:18.4 +2:52.4+118.08%45.85%
19 20 Gavin Dolce BOYS LC 9-10 10 M 5:32.5 +3:06.5+127.74%43.91%
20 10 Annabel Lewis GIRLS LC 11-12 11 F 5:44.6 +3:18.6+136.03%42.37%
21 9 Matthew Lynch BOYS LC 11-12 12 M 5:46.5 +3:20.5+137.33%42.14%
21 11 Sophia Lynch GIRLS LC 11-12 11 F 5:46.5 +3:20.5+137.33%42.14%
23 3 Jake Stewart BOYS LC 11-12 12 M 5:54.9 +3:28.9+143.08%41.14%
24 6 Joseph Kenyon BOYS LC 11-12 11 M 6:03.1 +3:37.1+148.70%40.21%
25 5 Nate Gauthier BOYS LC 11-12 11 M 6:16.7 +3:50.7+158.01%38.76%
26 1 Jensen Salvatori BOYS LC 13-14 13 M 8:18.6 +5:52.6+241.51%29.28%
27 2 Lukas Koller BOYS LC 13-14 13 M 9:29.8 +7:03.8+290.27%25.62%
28 30 Dax Knoll BOYS LC 7-8 8 M 23:33.9 +21:07.9+868.42%10.33%
29 4 Levi Ebersberger BOYS LC 11-12 11 M 52:09.5 +49:43.5+2043.49%4.67%