2014 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, May 4, 2014 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 205
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 12:19 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 63 Sammy Enochian BOYS 5-6 6 M 0:27.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 83 Colin Lee BOYS 5-6 6 M 0:38.3 +0:10.9+39.78%71.54%
3 67 Jt Montgomery BOYS 5-6 6 M 0:39.6 +0:12.2+44.53%69.19%
4 65 Parker Levine Scheidegger BOYS 5-6 6 M 0:41.1 +0:13.7+50.00%66.67%
5 91 Annie LaIng GIRLS 5-6 5 F 0:41.6 +0:14.2+51.82%65.87%
6 69 Michael Robbins BOYS 5-6 5 M 0:42.7 +0:15.3+55.84%64.17%
7 99 Ally Harrison GIRLS 5-6 6 F 0:44.2 +0:16.8+61.31%61.99%
8 89 Lexie DeAngelis GIRLS 5-6 6 F 0:45.5 +0:18.1+66.06%60.22%
9 214 Taylor Hendricks GIRLS 9-10 10 F 0:46.5 +0:19.1+69.71%58.92%
10 64 Farrell BOYS 5-6 5 M 0:47.5 +0:20.1+73.36%57.68%
11 92 Rachel Miller GIRLS 5-6 6 F 0:48.3 +0:20.9+76.28%56.73%
12 100 Brooklyn Hendricks GIRLS 5-6 6 F 0:49.5 +0:22.1+80.66%55.35%
13 209 Alyssia Ullensvang GIRLS 9-10 10 F 0:49.7 +0:22.3+81.39%55.13%
14 95 Lilla Wallace GIRLS 5-6 6 F 0:55.6 +0:28.2+102.92%49.28%
15 97 Naya Winn GIRLS 5-6 6 F 0:56.5 +0:29.1+106.20%48.50%
16 76 Paxton Hurd BOYS 5-6 6 M 0:56.6 +0:29.2+106.57%48.41%
17 70 Jordan Ryan BOYS 5-6 6 M 1:00.6 +0:33.2+121.17%45.21%
18 77 Bradley Williams BOYS 5-6 8 M 1:02.4 +0:35.0+127.74%43.91%
19 94 Lauren Stevenson GIRLS 5-6 6 F 1:04.4 +0:37.0+135.04%42.55%
20 85 Adena Antar GIRLS 5-6 5 F 1:07.4 +0:40.0+145.99%40.65%
21 96 Zoe Hofioni GIRLS 5-6 6 F 1:08.9 +0:41.5+151.46%39.77%
22 215 Catherine ROSS GIRLS 9-10 9 F 1:10.8 +0:43.4+158.39%38.70%
23 78 Joshua Squaglia BOYS 5-6 6 M 1:11.9 +0:44.5+162.41%38.11%
24 98 Olivia Cook GIRLS 5-6 6 F 1:14.9 +0:47.5+173.36%36.58%
25 256 Alexandra Lehrer GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:16.4 +0:49.0+178.83%35.86%
26 68 Dylan Parvin BOYS 5-6 5 M 1:18.4 +0:51.0+186.13%34.95%
27 250 Trudy Hiber GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:18.8 +0:51.4+187.59%34.77%
28 103 Will McGough BOYS P/C 5-6 6 M 1:19.6 +0:52.2+190.51%34.42%
28 113 Myra Slaughter GIRLS P/C 5-6 6 F 1:19.6 +0:52.2+190.51%34.42%
30 93 Kate Roseberry GIRLS 5-6 5 F 1:19.7 +0:52.3+190.88%34.38%
31 44 Maddie Ullensvang GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:20.0 +0:52.6+191.97%34.25%
31 62 Colin Cooke BOYS 5-6 4 M 1:20.0 +0:52.6+191.97%34.25%
33 110 Emily Keltgen GIRLS P/C 5-6 5 F 1:20.7 +0:53.3+194.53%33.95%
34 211 Molly Knepshield GIRLS 9-10 9 F 1:20.8 +0:53.4+194.89%33.91%
35 247 Shea Enochian GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:23.7 +0:56.3+205.47%32.74%
36 43 Clara Swanson GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:25.1 +0:57.7+210.58%32.20%
37 224 Kiran Finnerty BOYS 7-8 7 M 1:27.6 +1:00.2+219.71%31.28%
38 111 Samantha Powers GIRLS P/C 5-6 5 F 1:28.0 +1:00.6+221.17%31.14%
39 243 Catie Barnett GIRLS 7-8 7 F 1:30.9 +1:03.5+231.75%30.14%
40 47 Ava Chalmers GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:32.7 +1:05.3+238.32%29.56%
40 71 Jackson Walroth BOYS 5-6 5 M 1:32.7 +1:05.3+238.32%29.56%
42 218 Cooper Bennigson BOYS 7-8 8 M 1:32.8 +1:05.4+238.69%29.53%
43 88 Angela Brown GIRLS 5-6 6 F 1:33.0 +1:05.6+239.42%29.46%
44 58 Ella Dallera GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:33.4 +1:06.0+240.88%29.34%
45 86 Emily Armenta GIRLS 5-6 6 F 1:33.8 +1:06.4+242.34%29.21%
46 109 Karly Butler GIRLS P/C 5-6 5 F 1:34.7 +1:07.3+245.62%28.93%
47 246 Kaitlin Cooke GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:35.0 +1:07.6+246.72%28.84%
48 210 Abella Waterman GIRLS 9-10 9 F 1:35.1 +1:07.7+247.08%28.81%
49 212 Ella Chalmers GIRLS 9-10 10 F 1:35.9 +1:08.5+250.00%28.57%
50 226 Jordan Hoffman BOYS 7-8 8 M 1:37.1 +1:09.7+254.38%28.22%
51 33 Claire Lawrence GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:37.9 +1:10.5+257.30%27.99%
52 60 Colin Brogan BOYS 5-6 6 M 1:38.8 +1:11.4+260.58%27.73%
53 251 Delaney Hubbard GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:38.9 +1:11.5+260.95%27.70%
54 221 Logan Chambers BOYS 7-8 7 M 1:39.8 +1:12.4+264.23%27.45%
55 257 Audra Lucas GIRLS 7-8 7 F 1:40.5 +1:13.1+266.79%27.26%
56 57 Isabel Fonseca GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:41.4 +1:14.0+270.07%27.02%
57 72 Adam Wavirn BOYS 5-6 6 M 1:41.9 +1:14.5+271.90%26.89%
58 230 Mattias Mendis BOYS 7-8 8 M 1:42.2 +1:14.8+272.99%26.81%
59 106 Andrew Langston BOYS P/C 5-6 5 M 1:42.4 +1:15.0+273.72%26.76%
60 254 Kiersten Bjork GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:44.1 +1:16.7+279.93%26.32%
61 236 Kai Chang BOYS 7-8 8 M 1:44.6 +1:17.2+281.75%26.20%
62 102 Logan Oates GIRLS 5-6 4 F 1:45.8 +1:18.4+286.13%25.90%
63 73 Preston Joyce BOYS 5-6 5 M 1:49.1 +1:21.7+298.18%25.11%
64 66 Mali Miranda BOYS 5-6 5 M 1:50.0 +1:22.6+301.46%24.91%
65 233 Trevor Yoder BOYS 7-8 7 M 1:50.3 +1:22.9+302.55%24.84%
66 81 Isaac Abbott BOYS 5-6 6 M 1:51.1 +1:23.7+305.47%24.66%
67 217 Sydney Beauchamp GIRLS 9-10 10 F 1:52.1 +1:24.7+309.12%24.44%
68 61 Alexander Chang BOYS 5-6 6 M 1:52.5 +1:25.1+310.58%24.36%
69 189 Meredith Garcia GIRLS 9-10 9 F 1:52.8 +1:25.4+311.68%24.29%
70 41 Lucy Salvetti GIRLS 7-8 7 F 1:53.1 +1:25.7+312.77%24.23%
71 90 Sarah Evpak GIRLS 5-6 6 F 1:53.5 +1:26.1+314.23%24.14%
72 229 Jacob Levine Scheidegger BOYS 7-8 8 M 1:55.5 +1:28.1+321.53%23.72%
73 34 Kate McGough GIRLS 7-8 8 F 1:56.4 +1:29.0+324.82%23.54%
74 253 Emma Koller GIRLS 7-8 7 F 1:56.6 +1:29.2+325.55%23.50%
75 84 Declan Blewett BOYS 5-6 5 M 1:57.9 +1:30.5+330.29%23.24%
76 239 Kaser Winn BOYS 7-8 7 M 1:58.9 +1:31.5+333.94%23.04%
77 105 Oliver Day BOYS P/C 5-6 5 M 1:59.4 +1:32.0+335.77%22.95%
78 42 Emily Spitler GIRLS 7-8 7 F 1:59.8 +1:32.4+337.23%22.87%
79 200 Elin Perry GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:00.8 +1:33.4+340.88%22.68%
80 185 Lily Dallera GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:02.7 +1:35.3+347.81%22.33%
81 104 Aiden Chang BOYS P/C 5-6 4 M 2:03.7 +1:36.3+351.46%22.15%
82 194 Grace Montgomery GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:04.1 +1:36.7+352.92%22.08%
83 249 Leah Gauthier GIRLS 7-8 8 F 2:04.6 +1:37.2+354.74%21.99%
84 213 Alexandra Forehand GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:07.3 +1:39.9+364.60%21.52%
85 155 Brady Bennigson BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:07.9 +1:40.5+366.79%21.42%
85 234 Bennett Bullard BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:07.9 +1:40.5+366.79%21.42%
87 48 Ellery Kaye GIRLS 7-8 8 F 2:09.1 +1:41.7+371.17%21.22%
88 198 Kyla O'Brien GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:09.6 +1:42.2+372.99%21.14%
89 108 Christian Yao BOYS P/C 5-6 5 M 2:10.0 +1:42.6+374.45%21.08%
90 183 Luke SAVINOVICH BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:10.6 +1:43.2+376.64%20.98%
91 39 Morgan Reed GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:10.8 +1:43.4+377.37%20.95%
92 134 Colin ODonnell BOYS 11-12 12 M 2:11.4 +1:44.0+379.56%20.85%
93 231 Landon Richards BOYS 7-8 8 M 2:12.0 +1:44.6+381.75%20.76%
94 158 Spencer Enochian BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:12.1 +1:44.7+382.12%20.74%
95 112 Corin Tea GIRLS P/C 5-6 6 F 2:12.9 +1:45.5+385.04%20.62%
96 206 Audrey Snider GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:13.8 +1:46.4+388.32%20.48%
97 238 Carson Lutz BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:14.9 +1:47.5+392.34%20.31%
98 244 Zoe Cervinka GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:15.7 +1:48.3+395.26%20.19%
99 36 Tavia Mohle GIRLS 7-8 8 F 2:16.8 +1:49.4+399.27%20.03%
100 245 Madalyn Coletti GIRLS 7-8 8 F 2:17.1 +1:49.7+400.36%19.99%
101 258 Kate Ludington GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:19.3 +1:51.9+408.39%19.67%
102 259 Lily Magee GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:19.8 +1:52.4+410.22%19.60%
103 175 Jack Williams BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:20.0 +1:52.6+410.95%19.57%
104 225 Dylan Gray BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:20.2 +1:52.8+411.68%19.54%
105 156 Ian Benson BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:20.3 +1:52.9+412.04%19.53%
106 46 Bailey McLaughlin GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:20.4 +1:53.0+412.41%19.52%
106 53 Elijah Rogalski BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:20.4 +1:53.0+412.41%19.52%
106 248 Ashlyn SMITH GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:20.4 +1:53.0+412.41%19.52%
109 241 Benjamin Castillo BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:21.0 +1:53.6+414.60%19.43%
110 192 Amelia Iseley GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:21.4 +1:54.0+416.06%19.38%
111 220 Mai Maidonado GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:21.9 +1:54.5+417.88%19.31%
112 176 Sam Kesich BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:22.1 +1:54.7+418.61%19.28%
113 82 Cassius Rayman BOYS 5-6 5 M 2:22.2 +1:54.8+418.98%19.27%
114 52 Matthew Mellas BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:22.4 +1:55.0+419.71%19.24%
115 242 Nolan Oates BOYS 7-8 8 M 2:22.5 +1:55.1+420.07%19.23%
116 228 Nathan Kidd BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:24.5 +1:57.1+427.37%18.96%
117 56 Aaron Rogalski BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:24.9 +1:57.5+428.83%18.91%
118 157 Mark Clausen BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:25.9 +1:58.5+432.48%18.78%
119 167 Connor Lewis BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:26.1 +1:58.7+433.21%18.75%
119 204 Bella Salvetti GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:26.1 +1:58.7+433.21%18.75%
121 80 Brandon Hillstrom BOYS 5-6 6 M 2:27.0 +1:59.6+436.50%18.64%
122 190 Delaney Halloran GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:28.3 +2:00.9+441.24%18.48%
123 161 Matthew Hoffman BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:28.4 +2:01.0+441.61%18.46%
124 199 Camille Olsen GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:28.6 +2:01.2+442.34%18.44%
125 184 Logan Lutz BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:29.2 +2:01.8+444.53%18.36%
126 133 Christopher Thorn BOYS 11-12 11 M 2:29.6 +2:02.2+445.99%18.32%
127 38 Evelyn Padilla GIRLS 7-8 8 F 2:30.6 +2:03.2+449.64%18.19%
128 219 Evan Brown BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:30.7 +2:03.3+450.00%18.18%
129 202 Grace Reinhardt GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:31.6 +2:04.2+453.28%18.07%
130 166 Josh Kenna BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:32.3 +2:04.9+455.84%17.99%
131 191 Mckenna Hubbard GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:33.0 +2:05.6+458.39%17.91%
132 240 Landen Ahern BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:33.7 +2:06.3+460.95%17.83%
133 186 Piper Finnerty GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:34.0 +2:06.6+462.04%17.79%
134 59 Elisheva Joelson GIRLS 7-8 7 F 2:34.3 +2:06.9+463.14%17.76%
135 164 Mate Kapinya BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:34.7 +2:07.3+464.60%17.71%
136 177 Brogan McLaughlin BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:36.8 +2:09.4+472.26%17.47%
137 168 Miles Mendis BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:37.2 +2:09.8+473.72%17.43%
138 195 Meredith Montgomery GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:37.9 +2:10.5+476.28%17.35%
139 171 Trevor Sanger BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:38.1 +2:10.7+477.01%17.33%
140 152 Tylee Schaedler-Harrison GIRLS 11-12 11 F 2:38.3 +2:10.9+477.74%17.31%
141 197 Katelyn Mounts GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:38.8 +2:11.4+479.56%17.25%
142 201 Sierra Reed GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:40.3 +2:12.9+485.04%17.09%
143 193 Kendra Mohle GIRLS 9-10 9 F 2:44.3 +2:16.9+499.64%16.68%
144 138 Aidan Thompson BOYS 11-12 11 M 2:45.0 +2:17.6+502.19%16.61%
145 153 Reagan Garcia GIRLS 11-12 12 F 2:46.2 +2:18.8+506.57%16.49%
146 122 Alanna Carlin GIRLS 13-14 14 F 2:47.8 +2:20.4+512.41%16.33%
147 159 Sean Evpak BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:50.1 +2:22.7+520.80%16.11%
148 207 Danielle Spitler GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:50.6 +2:23.2+522.63%16.06%
149 235 Ethan Bullard BOYS 7-8 7 M 2:50.7 +2:23.3+522.99%16.05%
150 170 John Robbins BOYS 9-10 10 M 2:52.1 +2:24.7+528.10%15.92%
151 148 Kaley Gibbs GIRLS 11-12 11 F 2:52.7 +2:25.3+530.29%15.87%
152 145 Katherine Lehrer GIRLS 11-12 11 F 2:53.0 +2:25.6+531.39%15.84%
153 143 Sarah Gray GIRLS 11-12 10 F 2:53.8 +2:26.4+534.31%15.77%
153 146 Abbie Sanger GIRLS 11-12 11 F 2:53.8 +2:26.4+534.31%15.77%
155 165 Jeremy Kenna BOYS 9-10 9 M 2:56.3 +2:28.9+543.43%15.54%
156 131 Jackson Perry BOYS 11-12 12 M 2:57.2 +2:29.8+546.72%15.46%
157 203 Anika Rogaski GIRLS 9-10 10 F 2:58.1 +2:30.7+550.00%15.38%
158 182 Ethan SMITH BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:00.7 +2:33.3+559.49%15.16%
159 137 Jack Stokes BOYS 11-12 11 M 3:08.1 +2:40.7+586.50%14.57%
160 255 Ella Johnson GIRLS 7-8 7 F 3:08.7 +2:41.3+588.69%14.52%
161 173 Dawson Waterman BOYS 9-10 9 M 3:14.1 +2:46.7+608.39%14.12%
162 216 Alyssa Newberry GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:14.2 +2:46.8+608.76%14.11%
163 135 Katherine Lynch GIRLS 13-14 13 F 3:14.6 +2:47.2+610.22%14.08%
164 132 Jaden Thompson BOYS 11-12 12 M 3:16.6 +2:49.2+617.52%13.94%
165 54 Naomi Cohen GIRLS 9-10 10 F 3:17.3 +2:49.9+620.07%13.89%
166 136 Blake Weidam BOYS 11-12 11 M 3:18.4 +2:51.0+624.09%13.81%
167 154 Jamie Wecker GIRLS 11-12 12 F 3:25.7 +2:58.3+650.73%13.32%
168 139 Annika Bjork GIRLS 11-12 11 F 3:31.4 +3:04.0+671.53%12.96%
169 169 Ryan Mood BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:32.9 +3:05.5+677.01%12.87%
170 55 Mia Brogan GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:34.9 +3:07.5+684.31%12.75%
171 181 Jp Wilson BOYS 9-10 10 M 3:35.9 +3:08.5+687.96%12.69%
172 127 Chase Iseley GIRLS 13-14 12 F 3:36.4 +3:09.0+689.78%12.66%
173 160 Ty Garner Owston BOYS 9-10 9 M 3:38.5 +3:11.1+697.45%12.54%
174 124 Jillian Halloran GIRLS 13-14 13 F 3:40.4 +3:13.0+704.38%12.43%
175 35 Katie Mitchell GIRLS 7-8 8 F 3:40.7 +3:13.3+705.47%12.42%
176 260 Isabella Mahaffey GIRLS 7-8 8 F 3:43.1 +3:15.7+714.23%12.28%
177 140 Julia Clausen GIRLS 11-12 12 F 3:43.4 +3:16.0+715.33%12.26%
178 144 Gena Hoppe GIRLS 11-12 12 F 3:44.1 +3:16.7+717.88%12.23%
179 114 Madison Alcalay GIRLS 15-16 14 F 3:46.3 +3:18.9+725.91%12.11%
180 115 Angela Davini GIRLS 15-16 15 F 3:46.8 +3:19.4+727.74%12.08%
181 117 Miriam Silliman GIRLS 15-16 15 F 3:47.3 +3:19.9+729.56%12.05%
182 125 Jane Snider GIRLS 13-14 13 F 3:47.5 +3:20.1+730.29%12.04%
183 222 Jaydon Cruz BOYS 7-8 8 M 3:47.6 +3:20.2+730.66%12.04%
184 196 Emma Rose Joslin GIRLS 9-10 10 F 3:48.0 +3:20.6+732.12%12.02%
185 208 Anna Swanson GIRLS 9-10 10 F 3:54.8 +3:27.4+756.93%11.67%
186 205 Isabella Sharp GIRLS 9-10 9 F 3:57.3 +3:29.9+766.06%11.55%
187 121 Connor Christopher BOYS 13-14 13 M 4:02.8 +3:35.4+786.13%11.29%
188 141 Megan Farris GIRLS 11-12 11 F 4:03.0 +3:35.6+786.86%11.28%
189 129 Quin Cadenhead BOYS 11-12 11 M 4:09.8 +3:42.4+811.68%10.97%
190 151 Samantha Mason GIRLS 11-12 12 F 4:13.3 +3:45.9+824.45%10.82%
191 126 Laurel Hubbell GIRLS 13-14 13 F 4:19.9 +3:52.5+848.54%10.54%
192 123 Natalie Clausen GIRLS 13-14 13 F 4:45.9 +4:18.5+943.43%9.58%
193 8 Salvador Gardea IV BOYS 11-12 11 M 4:48.1 +4:20.7+951.46%9.51%
194 79 Jordan Weidman GIRLS 13-14 13 F 5:04.8 +4:37.4+1012.41%8.99%
195 128 Raymond Brown BOYS 11-12 12 M 5:08.6 +4:41.2+1026.28%8.88%
196 116 Carrie Gipson GIRLS 15-16 15 F 5:19.9 +4:52.5+1067.52%8.57%
197 130 Caden Christensen BOYS 11-12 11 M 5:21.4 +4:54.0+1072.99%8.53%
198 180 Marcus Brown BOYS 9-10 9 M 5:45.4 +5:18.0+1160.58%7.93%
199 75 Jordan Antar BOYS 5-6 5 M 6:20.2 +5:52.8+1287.59%7.21%
- 51 Aiden Fonseca BOYS 9-10 9 M - ---
- 87 Sienna Barelli GIRLS 5-6 6 F - ---
- 119 Connor Ebersberger BOYS 13-14 14 M - ---
- 149 Emma Lawrence GIRLS 11-12 11 F - ---
- 150 Anna McKernan GIRLS 11-12 12 F - ---
- 163 Adrian Jin BOYS 9-10 9 M - ---