16/07 Van der Ende [ESK8eu] [Free Track Time]

Thursday, July 16, 2020 11:11 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Poeldijk, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Laps: 58
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, July 17, 2020 17:12 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Esk8eu

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 5014 Mr. Esk8manbabes ESK8 Street 1:34.80 -+0.00%100.00%
2 40 Ronald EUC 1:49.42 +0:14.62+15.42%86.64%
3 52 Pjotr ESK8 AT 1:52.86 +0:18.06+19.05%84.00%
4 35 Gabriel Rodríguez EUC 1:59.91 +0:25.11+26.49%79.06%
5 5021 Hector Legaalrijden.NL Onewheel 2:15.08 +0:40.28+42.49%70.18%
6 25 Luna Onewheel 3:30.82 +1:56.02+122.38%44.97%
7 5017 Vince Vaughn Onewheel 3:38.62 +2:03.82+130.61%43.36%
8 5029 Edwin Engelbregt Onewheel 4:30.56 +2:55.77+185.41%35.04%
9 5024 David EUC 4:58.23 +3:23.43+214.59%31.79%
10 5003 Lisa Vande Velde ESK8 AT 5:11.92 +3:37.12+229.03%30.39%
11 5026 Lee Burgmans ESK8 AT 6:32.68 +4:57.88+314.22%24.14%
12 5018 Viktor Taelemans ESK8 AT 7:24.73 +5:49.93+369.12%21.32%
13 5031 Brobert Mager ESK8 Street 8:03.80 +6:29.00+410.34%19.59%
14 5002 Lars Heeneman EUC 8:57.60 +7:22.80+467.09%17.63%
15 5011 Leon De Klerk ESK8 Street 10:02.56 +8:27.77+535.62%15.73%
16 5 Bram Onewheel 12:26.74 +10:51.94+687.70%12.70%
17 5008 Leander Van Ewijk ESK8 AT 13:46.71 +12:11.91+772.06%11.47%
18 5004 Sebas Dingenouts ESK8 AT 16:51.41 +15:16.61+966.89%9.37%
19 5015 Mr. Esk8manbabes AT ESK8 AT 19:57.24 +18:22.44+1162.91%7.92%
20 31 Danny Lampers ESK8 Street 20:13.85 +18:39.05+1180.43%7.81%
21 5022 Jorg Loyens ESK8 AT 20:24.87 +18:50.07+1192.06%7.74%
22 48 Maarten ESK8 Street 22:17.87 +20:43.07+1311.26%7.09%
23 42 Bob De Bie EUC 24:55.70 +23:20.90+1477.74%6.34%
24 54 Hidde Onewheel 31:54.07 +30:19.27+1919.06%4.95%
25 77 R Mergens Onewheel 32:10.05 +30:35.25+1935.92%4.91%
26 72 Skip ESK8 AT 33:48.70 +32:13.90+2039.98%4.67%
27 5007 Timo Slijkerman EUC 37:13.49 +35:38.69+2256.00%4.24%
28 28 Michiel ESK8 AT 39:05.33 +37:30.53+2373.98%4.04%
29 5013 Arjan Tel Onewheel 41:54.56 +40:19.76+2552.49%3.77%
30 5027 Bauke-Jan Feenstra ESK8 AT 42:32.28 +40:57.48+2592.28%3.71%
31 23 Christopher ESK8 AT 46:18.99 +44:44.19+2831.42%3.41%
32 5035 Tim Van Assche ESK8 AT 52:25.98 +50:51.18+3218.54%3.01%
33 87 T Kloots EUC 54:29.41 +52:54.61+3348.74%2.90%
34 5010 Joost Holstein ESK8 Street 1:00:29.96 +58:55.16+3729.07%2.61%
35 5020 Robin Verheij ESK8 AT 1:01:02.21 +59:27.41+3763.09%2.59%
36 5038 Daniel ESK8 Street 1:01:06.89 +59:32.09+3768.03%2.59%
37 5016 Czar Ensink ESK8 AT 1:16:56.56 +1:15:21.77+4769.80%2.05%