2019/2020 Summer Series race 14,February 17, 2020

Monday, February 17, 2020 18:31 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, July 8, 2020 17:51 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 14,February 17, 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 12:24.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:35.3 +0:10.8+1.45%98.57%
3 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:37.6 +0:13.1+1.76%98.27%
4 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:45.3 +0:20.8+2.79%97.28%
5 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:47.4 +0:22.9+3.08%97.02%
6 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:05.0 +0:40.5+5.44%94.84%
7 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 13:35.4 +1:10.9+9.52%91.30%
8 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29 M 13:37.2 +1:12.7+9.76%91.10%
9 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 13:39.0 +1:14.5+10.01%90.90%
10 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 13:41.1 +1:16.6+10.29%90.67%
11 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 14:00.9 +1:36.4+12.95%88.54%
12 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 14:18.7 +1:54.2+15.34%86.70%
13 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+ M 14:25.5 +2:01.0+16.25%86.02%
14 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16 M 14:32.5 +2:08.0+17.19%85.33%
15 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:45.5 +2:21.0+18.94%84.08%
16 63 Kelly Glover Veteran men's 50+ M 14:49.1 +2:24.6+19.42%83.74%
17 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:51.7 +2:27.2+19.77%83.49%
18 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:53.3 +2:28.8+19.99%83.34%
19 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 14:56.0 +2:31.5+20.35%83.09%
20 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:59.5 +2:35.0+20.82%82.77%
21 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 15:23.0 +2:58.5+23.98%80.66%
22 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:34.9 +3:10.4+25.57%79.63%
23 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 15:40.5 +3:16.0+26.33%79.16%
24 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 15:53.9 +3:29.4+28.13%78.05%
25 57 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18 F 16:16.5 +3:52.0+31.16%76.24%
26 48 Tony Jump Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 16:23.2 +3:58.7+32.06%75.72%
27 108 Tony Derry Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:25.2 +4:00.7+32.33%75.57%
28 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 16:29.4 +4:04.9+32.89%75.25%
29 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 16:32.0 +4:07.5+33.24%75.05%
30 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:39.2 +4:14.7+34.21%74.51%
31 27 Steve Craven Veteran men's 50+ M 16:51.2 +4:26.7+35.82%73.63%
32 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 16:53.1 +4:28.6+36.08%73.49%
33 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+ M 16:55.5 +4:31.0+36.40%73.31%
34 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 16:59.2 +4:34.7+36.90%73.05%
35 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 17:25.0 +5:00.5+40.36%71.24%
36 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+ M 17:43.9 +5:19.4+42.90%69.98%
37 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:47.1 +5:22.6+43.33%69.77%
38 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 17:53.6 +5:29.1+44.20%69.35%
39 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16 M 17:55.5 +5:31.0+44.46%69.22%
40 107 Jesse Morgan Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:17.5 +5:53.0+47.41%67.84%
41 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 18:37.4 +6:12.9+50.09%66.63%
42 37 Christine Browne Female masters 40+ F 18:44.6 +6:20.1+51.05%66.20%
43 114 Clive Fail (casual) Veteran men's 50+ M 18:58.7 +6:34.2+52.95%65.38%
44 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 19:02.4 +6:37.9+53.45%65.17%
45 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:46.9 +7:22.4+59.42%62.73%
46 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16 M 20:42.5 +8:18.0+66.89%59.92%
47 80 Mat Gibbard Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:05.8 +8:41.3+70.02%58.82%
48 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16 M 21:13.2 +8:48.7+71.01%58.47%
49 87 Claire Williams Junior girls under 18 F 22:48.5 +10:24.0+83.81%54.40%
50 121 Quinn Morell Junior Boys under 16 M 23:13.6 +10:49.1+87.19%53.42%
51 97 Abby Miller Junior girls under 18 F 24:01.2 +11:36.7+93.58%51.66%
52 89 Neill Williams Master men's 2, 40-49 M 24:17.4 +11:52.9+95.76%51.08%
53 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 28:46.2 +16:21.7+131.86%43.13%
54 95 Jeanette Miller Female masters 40+ F 31:56.4 +19:31.9+157.41%38.85%
55 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16 M 41:52.4 +29:27.9+237.46%29.63%