2019/2020 Summer Series race 15, February 24 2020

Monday, February 24, 2020 18:37 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, July 8, 2020 17:51 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 15, February 24 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 16:37.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 Angus Riordan Junior Boys 17-18 M 16:41.3 +0:03.4+0.34%99.66%
3 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:16.0 +0:38.1+3.82%96.32%
4 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 17:18.0 +0:40.1+4.02%96.14%
5 111 Cullen Brown (casual) Men's 19-29 M 17:28.3 +0:50.4+5.05%95.19%
6 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 17:31.3 +0:53.4+5.35%94.92%
7 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 17:40.0 +1:02.1+6.22%94.14%
8 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 17:44.7 +1:06.8+6.69%93.73%
9 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 17:55.6 +1:17.7+7.79%92.78%
10 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+ M 17:59.2 +1:21.3+8.15%92.47%
11 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:01.2 +1:23.3+8.35%92.30%
12 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 18:14.9 +1:37.0+9.72%91.14%
13 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:34.5 +1:56.6+11.68%89.54%
14 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:35.4 +1:57.5+11.77%89.47%
15 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 18:39.0 +2:01.1+12.14%89.18%
16 100 Richard Taylor Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:46.0 +2:08.1+12.84%88.62%
17 63 Kelly Glover Veteran men's 50+ M 19:00.7 +2:22.8+14.31%87.48%
18 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 19:23.9 +2:46.0+16.63%85.74%
19 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:34.3 +2:56.4+17.68%84.98%
20 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 19:37.4 +2:59.5+17.99%84.75%
21 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 20:17.2 +3:39.3+21.98%81.98%
22 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16 M 21:09.9 +4:32.0+27.26%78.58%
23 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 21:13.0 +4:35.1+27.57%78.39%
24 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+ M 21:16.8 +4:38.9+27.95%78.16%
25 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:18.8 +4:40.9+28.15%78.03%
26 128 Shay Hulsebosch ( Casual) Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:27.3 +4:49.4+29.00%77.52%
27 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 21:29.6 +4:51.7+29.23%77.38%
28 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 21:34.3 +4:56.4+29.70%77.10%
29 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 21:37.2 +4:59.3+29.99%76.93%
30 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+ M 21:39.3 +5:01.4+30.20%76.80%
31 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:51.9 +5:14.0+31.47%76.07%
32 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+ M 22:01.5 +5:23.6+32.43%75.51%
33 27 Steve Craven Veteran men's 50+ M 22:20.2 +5:42.3+34.30%74.46%
34 108 Tony Derry Master men's 2, 40-49 M 23:48.6 +7:10.7+43.16%69.85%
35 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+ M 23:49.7 +7:11.8+43.27%69.80%
36 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 24:02.8 +7:24.9+44.58%69.16%
37 118 Leandro Hilleverand Master men's 2, 40-49 M 24:07.0 +7:29.1+45.00%68.96%
38 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 24:08.6 +7:30.7+45.16%68.89%
39 93 Richard Cullwick Veteran men's 50+ M 24:10.6 +7:32.7+45.37%68.79%
40 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16 M 24:14.1 +7:36.2+45.72%68.63%
41 107 Jesse Morgan Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 24:29.8 +7:51.9+47.29%67.89%
42 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 24:53.6 +8:15.7+49.67%66.81%
43 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 25:15.8 +8:37.9+51.90%65.83%
44 80 Mat Gibbard Master men's 2, 40-49 M 25:34.1 +8:56.2+53.73%65.05%
45 114 Clive Fail (casual) Veteran men's 50+ M 25:35.4 +8:57.5+53.86%64.99%
46 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 25:37.7 +8:59.8+54.09%64.90%
47 86 Felix Bird Junior Boys under 16 M 26:36.8 +9:58.9+60.02%62.49%
48 85 Arlo Cullwick Junior Boys under 16 M 26:39.1 +10:01.2+60.25%62.40%
49 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16 M 26:43.3 +10:05.4+60.67%62.24%
50 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16 M 27:03.2 +10:25.3+62.66%61.48%
51 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16 M 27:07.9 +10:30.0+63.13%61.30%
52 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49 M 27:33.3 +10:55.4+65.68%60.36%
53 119 Austin Creswell Junior Boys under 16 M 30:21.4 +13:43.5+82.52%54.79%
54 120 Dennis Creswell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 30:21.8 +13:43.9+82.56%54.78%
55 89 Neill Williams Master men's 2, 40-49 M 32:30.7 +15:52.8+95.48%51.16%
56 121 Quinn Morell Junior Boys under 16 M 33:03.6 +16:25.7+98.78%50.31%
57 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29 M 37:36.4 +20:58.5+126.11%44.23%
58 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 51:28.8 +34:50.9+209.53%32.31%