2019/2020 Summer Series race 16, March 16 2020

Monday, March 16, 2020 18:27 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, July 8, 2020 17:50 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 16, March 16 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:55.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:28.5 +0:33.4+4.00%96.15%
3 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:37.0 +0:41.9+5.02%95.22%
4 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:37.9 +0:42.8+5.13%95.12%
5 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 14:42.1 +0:47.0+5.63%94.67%
6 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 14:47.5 +0:52.4+6.27%94.10%
7 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:57.0 +1:01.9+7.41%93.10%
8 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 15:02.4 +1:07.3+8.06%92.54%
9 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 15:09.3 +1:14.2+8.89%91.84%
10 100 Richard Taylor Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:27.1 +1:32.0+11.02%90.08%
11 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 15:32.5 +1:37.4+11.66%89.55%
12 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+ M 15:33.2 +1:38.1+11.75%89.49%
13 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 15:40.0 +1:44.9+12.56%88.84%
14 63 Kelly Glover Veteran men's 50+ M 15:45.3 +1:50.2+13.20%88.34%
15 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 15:46.9 +1:51.8+13.39%88.19%
16 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 16:33.3 +2:38.2+18.94%84.07%
17 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 16:40.8 +2:45.7+19.84%83.44%
18 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 16:43.7 +2:48.6+20.19%83.20%
19 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:54.5 +2:59.4+21.48%82.32%
20 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:57.5 +3:02.4+21.84%82.07%
21 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+ M 17:02.8 +3:07.7+22.48%81.65%
22 83 Andrew Mcleod Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:05.2 +3:10.1+22.76%81.46%
23 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:10.1 +3:15.0+23.35%81.07%
24 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 17:49.0 +3:53.9+28.01%78.12%
25 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+ M 18:26.8 +4:31.7+32.54%75.45%
26 48 Tony Jump Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:40.4 +4:45.3+34.16%74.54%
27 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 18:50.9 +4:55.8+35.42%73.84%
28 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:02.1 +5:07.0+36.76%73.12%
29 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+ M 19:36.8 +5:41.7+40.92%70.96%
30 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 19:49.4 +5:54.3+42.43%70.21%
31 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 20:47.2 +6:52.1+49.35%66.96%
32 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 20:50.5 +6:55.4+49.74%66.78%
33 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 21:05.9 +7:10.8+51.59%65.97%
34 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 21:08.8 +7:13.7+51.93%65.82%
35 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 21:29.7 +7:34.6+54.44%64.75%
36 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 21:58.0 +8:02.9+57.83%63.36%
37 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 24:28.6 +10:33.5+75.86%56.86%
38 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49 M 26:08.4 +12:13.3+87.81%53.25%
39 119 Austin Creswell Junior Boys under 16 M 27:42.1 +13:47.0+99.03%50.24%
40 120 Dennis Creswell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 27:42.7 +13:47.6+99.10%50.23%
41 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 42:09.2 +28:14.1+202.86%33.02%