Stage2 Gravity Challenge

Sunday, March 8, 2020 13:14 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 25
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 22:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Run 1
1 247 Mitchell Sutcliffe Male Open 1:21.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 259 Lukas Cook Male Open 1:22.9 +0:01.2+1.47%98.55%
3 261 Scott Turner Male Open 1:26.4 +0:04.7+5.75%94.56%
4 253 Brian Mitchell Maccabe Male Open 1:26.6 +0:04.9+6.00%94.34%
5 254 Joshua Anslow U17 1:27.5 +0:05.8+7.10%93.37%
6 257 Mitch Grady Male Open 1:27.7 +0:06.0+7.34%93.16%
7 43 Grant Dowell Male Open 1:29.1 +0:07.4+9.06%91.69%
8 279 Josiah Cooke U17 1:32.5 +0:10.8+13.22%88.32%
9 256 Robert Tisdell Male Open 1:34.9 +0:13.2+16.16%86.09%
10 232 Glen Stevenson Male Open 1:35.2 +0:13.5+16.52%85.82%
11 262 Gregory Hardy Male Open 1:37.7 +0:16.0+19.58%83.62%
12 264 Dylan White Male Open 1:38.0 +0:16.3+19.95%83.37%
13 258 Peter Hicks Male Open 1:39.5 +0:17.8+21.79%82.11%
14 27 Jack Rahilly Male Open 1:39.7 +0:18.0+22.03%81.95%
15 245 Josh Cooley U17 1:40.2 +0:18.5+22.64%81.54%
16 255 Paul Yeo Male Open 1:40.7 +0:19.0+23.26%81.13%
17 250 Trevor Duncan Male Open 1:41.8 +0:20.1+24.60%80.26%
18 237 Angus Cafe U17 1:42.5 +0:20.8+25.46%79.71%
19 46 Collin Dibble Male Open 1:45.8 +0:24.1+29.50%77.22%
20 246 Hugh Thornhill U17 1:46.0 +0:24.3+29.74%77.08%
21 235 Brady Nicholls U17 1:48.0 +0:26.3+32.19%75.65%
22 33 Bayden Willis U17 1:48.8 +0:27.1+33.17%75.09%
23 20 Marz Dibble U17 1:49.5 +0:27.8+34.03%74.61%
24 252 Luke Goodwin U17 1:55.1 +0:33.4+40.88%70.98%
25 263 Bayley Binks U17 1:55.2 +0:33.5+41.00%70.92%