The Grizzly Run Extreme

Saturday, February 15, 2020 11:03 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Guntersville, AL, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, March 23, 2020 9:22 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: SEER llc
Race website: Http://seer-racing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 125 Nick Fahringer Gold class 24:23.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1 Quin Wentzel Gold class 25:10.5 +0:47.3+3.23%96.87%
3 19 Stephen Edmondson Gold class 28:21.8 +3:58.6+16.31%85.98%
4 2 CHUCK DELULLO Gold class 33:09.8 +8:46.6+35.99%73.54%
5 14 Jason Gilleland Gold class 33:42.2 +9:19.0+38.20%72.36%
6 15 Jeremiah Burkhart Gold class 34:07.3 +9:44.1+39.92%71.47%
7 85 Drew Kirby Gold class 36:02.5 +11:39.3+47.79%67.66%
8 9 Drew Dobbs Gold class 36:38.7 +12:15.5+50.27%66.55%
9 40 Matt Holden Silver class 41:11.9 +16:48.7+68.94%59.19%
10 10 Chance Baker Gold class 44:22.8 +19:59.6+81.98%54.95%
11 7 Keff James Gold class 44:38.2 +20:15.0+83.04%54.63%
12 4 Alex Dickens Gold class 44:46.7 +20:23.5+83.62%54.46%
13 5 Carter Bouwens Gold class 44:56.9 +20:33.7+84.32%54.25%
14 11 Gary Shetler Gold class 45:38.0 +21:14.8+87.12%53.44%
15 122 Dustin Gibson Gold class 45:56.0 +21:32.8+88.35%53.09%
16 17 Travis Wilson Gold class 45:59.9 +21:36.7+88.62%53.02%
17 126 David Scraggs Gold class 47:18.7 +22:55.5+94.01%51.54%
18 43 William Byrd Silver class 47:21.1 +22:57.9+94.17%51.50%
19 96 Jason Newton Silver class 48:46.7 +24:23.5+100.02%49.99%
20 89 Jordan Ouzts Gold class 50:50.5 +26:27.3+108.48%47.97%
21 6 Chad Bowman Gold class 52:17.5 +27:54.3+114.43%46.64%
22 25 Gavin Smith Silver class 53:22.6 +28:59.4+118.88%45.69%
23 8 Cory Buttrick Gold class 53:34.0 +29:10.8+119.66%45.53%
24 21 Stephen Thaxton Gold class 53:43.5 +29:20.3+120.30%45.39%
25 83 Will Presson Gold class 53:56.3 +29:33.1+121.18%45.21%
26 103 Wade Barone Silver class 55:27.8 +31:04.6+127.43%43.97%
27 79 Michael Manuel Silver class 55:34.2 +31:11.0+127.87%43.88%
28 77 Spencer Ricketts Silver class 55:43.7 +31:20.5+128.52%43.76%
29 16 Tony Paul Gold class 55:48.3 +31:25.1+128.83%43.70%
30 31 Dacota Abbott Silver class 56:01.2 +31:38.0+129.72%43.53%
31 18 Russell Loudermelk Gold class 56:19.7 +31:56.5+130.98%43.29%
32 38 Joe Mckee Gold class 57:49.7 +33:26.5+137.13%42.17%
33 22 Nick Bryant Silver class 59:33.4 +35:10.2+144.22%40.95%
34 32 David Wolfe Silver class 59:46.6 +35:23.4+145.12%40.80%
35 102 Tim Nienow Silver class 1:00:45.7 +36:22.5+149.16%40.13%
36 20 Tom Killian Silver class 1:01:09.0 +36:45.8+150.75%39.88%
37 34 Ian Bouwens Silver class 1:03:07.6 +38:44.4+158.86%38.63%
38 123 Chase Bishop Gold class 1:04:00.2 +39:37.0+162.45%38.10%
39 26 Alan Blavos Silver class 1:05:45.8 +41:22.6+169.67%37.08%
40 28 Brandon Booher Silver class 1:06:02.8 +41:39.6+170.83%36.92%
41 76 Marquez Crutcher Silver class 1:06:35.8 +42:12.6+173.09%36.62%
42 29 Chad Evans Silver class 1:07:15.8 +42:52.6+175.82%36.26%
43 111 Zondoe Mullins Silver class 1:07:34.7 +43:11.5+177.11%36.09%
44 35 Jeffrey Hagewood Silver class 1:09:22.9 +44:59.7+184.51%35.15%
45 27 Brad Caraway Silver class 1:14:14.5 +49:51.3+204.44%32.85%
46 94 Donnie Alborn Silver class 1:15:16.2 +50:53.0+208.65%32.40%
47 42 PJ Aguirre Silver class 1:18:45.8 +54:22.6+222.98%30.96%
48 93 Gregg Nolf Silver class 1:19:14.6 +54:51.4+224.95%30.77%
49 44 Marshall Casale Silver class 1:19:29.8 +55:06.6+225.98%30.68%
50 12 Thad Huff Gold class 1:19:39.0 +55:15.8+226.61%30.62%
51 119 Jordan Wingard Silver class 1:20:22.6 +55:59.4+229.59%30.34%
52 118 David Ige Silver class 1:23:54.4 +59:31.2+244.07%29.06%
53 92 Robert Marion Silver class 1:27:44.6 +1:03:21.4+259.80%27.79%
54 41 Michael Bailey Silver class 1:38:25.9 +1:14:02.7+303.63%24.78%
55 24 Mike Friday Silver class 1:39:25.0 +1:15:01.8+307.67%24.53%
56 101 John Williams Silver class 1:40:48.6 +1:16:25.4+313.38%24.19%
57 109 Jason Huff Gold class 1:42:11.4 +1:17:48.2+319.04%23.86%
58 108 Derrick Anderson Gold class 1:42:12.4 +1:17:49.2+319.11%23.86%
59 37 Jeremy Garrett Silver class 1:47:58.7 +1:23:35.5+342.78%22.58%
60 23 Neil Durbin Silver class 1:53:08.4 +1:28:45.2+363.94%21.55%
61 82 Blake Terry Silver class 1:55:20.1 +1:30:56.9+372.94%21.14%
62 97 Myles Saigh Silver class 2:14:10.8 +1:49:47.6+450.22%18.17%
63 80 Austin Lasure Silver class 2:40:00.5 +2:15:37.3+556.13%15.24%
64 39 MARCUS SLADE Silver class 2:53:01.7 +2:28:38.5+609.52%14.09%
65 70 Tevis Stine Silver class 3:38:00.0 +3:13:36.8+793.93%11.19%