2020 CCMBC Funduro - Round 1

Thursday, January 30, 2020 18:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Latrobe, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 53
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, February 12, 2020 17:22 (GMT+11)
Organized by: CCMBC
Race website: http://www.ccmbc.com.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 46 Ryan Smith Open (18-29) 2:13.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 28 Thomas Hansen Masters Men (40+) 2:14.0 +0:00.8+0.60%99.40%
2 41 Jack Baron Open (18-29) 2:14.0 +0:00.8+0.60%99.40%
4 8 Will van der Velde Junior Men (10-17) 2:15.0 +0:01.8+1.35%98.67%
5 40 Clement Cahill Open (18-29) 2:15.7 +0:02.5+1.88%98.16%
6 39 Jack Lynch Open (18-29) 2:16.3 +0:03.1+2.33%97.73%
6 50 Ben Parsissons Veteran (30-39) 2:16.3 +0:03.1+2.33%97.73%
8 7 Raj Blair Junior Men (10-17) 2:16.4 +0:03.2+2.40%97.65%
9 30 Ray Thorne Masters Men (40+) 2:16.9 +0:03.7+2.78%97.30%
10 29 Ken Belbin Masters Men (40+) 2:17.3 +0:04.1+3.08%97.01%
11 9 Harvey Lee Junior Men (10-17) 2:17.5 +0:04.3+3.23%96.87%
12 42 Todd Henwood Open (18-29) 2:18.0 +0:04.8+3.60%96.52%
13 43 Jarrod Salille Open (18-29) 2:18.4 +0:05.2+3.90%96.24%
14 11 Riley Arnold Junior Men (10-17) 2:19.1 +0:05.9+4.43%95.76%
15 45 Izaak Perkins Open (18-29) 2:19.2 +0:06.0+4.50%95.69%
16 31 Jacob Lee Masters Men (40+) 2:19.3 +0:06.1+4.58%95.62%
17 32 Leigh Walton Masters Men (40+) 2:20.6 +0:07.4+5.56%94.74%
18 44 Finley Byer Open (18-29) 2:21.3 +0:08.1+6.08%94.27%
19 10 Sam Bell Junior Men (10-17) 2:21.4 +0:08.2+6.16%94.20%
20 47 Martin Byrne Open (18-29) 2:22.8 +0:09.6+7.21%93.28%
20 51 Sam Prescott Veteran (30-39) 2:22.8 +0:09.6+7.21%93.28%
22 14 Thomas Morgan Junior Men (10-17) 2:23.8 +0:10.6+7.96%92.63%
23 52 Jordan Taylor Veteran (30-39) 2:24.3 +0:11.1+8.33%92.31%
24 13 Andrew Winchcombe Junior Men (10-17) 2:24.9 +0:11.7+8.78%91.93%
25 12 Jesse Johnstone Junior Men (10-17) 2:25.1 +0:11.9+8.93%91.80%
26 34 Anthony Perkins Masters Men (40+) 2:25.8 +0:12.6+9.46%91.36%
27 16 Coen Walton Junior Men (10-17) 2:26.2 +0:13.0+9.76%91.11%
28 53 Joseph Robertson Veteran (30-39) 2:26.8 +0:13.6+10.21%90.74%
29 33 Marek Porter Masters Men (40+) 2:27.2 +0:14.0+10.51%90.49%
30 1 Peter Symons Come And Try (All Ages) 2:28.0 +0:14.8+11.11%90.00%
31 15 Charlie Humphris Junior Men (10-17) 2:28.2 +0:15.0+11.26%89.88%
32 18 Aaron Jones Junior Men (10-17) 2:28.5 +0:15.3+11.49%89.70%
33 17 Brodie Symons Junior Men (10-17) 2:28.8 +0:15.6+11.71%89.52%
34 20 Taj Cadle Junior Men (10-17) 2:31.4 +0:18.2+13.66%87.98%
35 2 Fletcher Cruden Come And Try (All Ages) 2:32.1 +0:18.9+14.19%87.57%
36 19 Toby Bailey Junior Men (10-17) 2:33.0 +0:19.8+14.86%87.06%
37 3 Sean Wyatt Come And Try (All Ages) 2:35.8 +0:22.6+16.97%85.49%
38 55 Timothy Eagling Veteran (30-39) 2:36.4 +0:23.2+17.42%85.17%
39 54 Mark Dobson Veteran (30-39) 2:38.5 +0:25.3+18.99%84.04%
40 4 Tiffiny Porter Come And Try (All Ages) 2:41.8 +0:28.6+21.47%82.32%
41 36 Emma Lee Masters Women (40+) 2:42.0 +0:28.8+21.62%82.22%
42 21 Charlie Prescott Junior Men (10-17) 2:42.7 +0:29.5+22.15%81.87%
43 22 Oakleigh Allen Junior Men (10-17) 2:43.5 +0:30.3+22.75%81.47%
44 26 Kyron Gregory Junior Men (10-17) 2:44.1 +0:30.9+23.20%81.17%
45 23 Moby Konkes Junior Men (10-17) 2:44.8 +0:31.6+23.72%80.83%
46 48 Billy Thorne Open (18-29) 2:49.2 +0:36.0+27.03%78.72%
47 25 Ryan Brown Junior Men (10-17) 2:50.4 +0:37.2+27.93%78.17%
48 37 Katherine Hitch Masters Women (40+) 2:50.6 +0:37.4+28.08%78.08%
49 24 Kyle Jordan Junior Men (10-17) 2:54.0 +0:40.8+30.63%76.55%
50 5 Jemima Hamer Come And Try (All Ages) 2:56.6 +0:43.4+32.58%75.42%
51 38 Natalie Horn Masters Women (40+) 2:57.4 +0:44.2+33.18%75.08%
52 27 Chloe Emily Jordan Junior Women (10-17) 3:00.5 +0:47.3+35.51%73.80%
53 6 Jakobi Allen Come And Try (All Ages) 4:25.7 +2:12.5+99.47%50.13%