MMWG [Brussel][Competition]

Sunday, February 9, 2020 13:03 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Brussel, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Laps: 4
Ordered by: Fastest lap
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, February 27, 2020 02:01 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Esk8eu

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 90 Sepp Vande velde ESK8  ESK8 MTB DIY 5:33.43 -+0.00%100.00%
2 140 Jens Kappel   ESK8 MTB DIY 6:00.34 +0:26.91+8.07%92.53%
3 61 Lee Wright ESK8  ESK8 MTB DIY 6:11.23 +0:37.80+11.34%89.82%
4 73 Nelson Duarte Da silva ESK8  ESK8 MTB BRAND 6:41.95 +1:08.52+20.55%82.95%
5 71 Ralf Brauweiler ESK8  ESK8 STREET BRAND 7:09.24 +1:35.81+28.73%77.68%
6 1142 Ben Davis ESK8  ESK8 STREET BRAND 9:33.71 +4:00.28+72.06%58.12%
7 67 Paul Wykerd ESK8  ESK8 MTB BRAND 10:02.36 +4:28.93+80.66%55.35%
8 1019 Leander Van   ESK8 MTB DIY 12:00.66 +6:27.23+116.14%46.27%
9 77 David Thielemans ESK8  ESK8 STREET BRAND 12:12.25 +6:38.82+119.61%45.53%
10 136 Kai Marzodko ESK8  ESK8 STREET DIY 12:49.87 +7:16.44+130.89%43.31%
11 106 Lionel Meurice ESK8  ESK8 STREET DIY 13:20.36 +7:46.93+140.04%41.66%
12 142 Ben   ESK8 MTB BRAND 16:08.65 +10:35.22+190.51%34.42%
13 150 Sebastiaan Dingenouts ESK8  ESK8 MTB DIY 16:25.74 +10:52.31+195.64%33.83%
14 15 Slijkerman Timo ESK8  ESK8 STREET BRAND 19:21.80 +13:48.37+248.44%28.70%
15 79 David Thielemans ESK8  ESK8 MTB BRAND 22:49.15 +17:15.72+310.63%24.35%
16 99 Fred Bonus Onewheel  Onewheel XR 1:09:26.35 +1:03:52.92+1149.54%8.00%
17 58 thibault Fayt Onewheel  Onewheel XR 1:11:27.50 +1:05:54.07+1185.88%7.78%
18 7 Gaël Zimmermann Onewheel  Onewheel XR 1:11:36.47 +1:06:03.04+1188.57%7.76%
19 9 matthieu grenette Onewheel  Onewheel XR 1:13:24.84 +1:07:51.41+1221.07%7.57%
20 46 Pierre-rolland Pochet   Onewheel XR 1:13:31.20 +1:07:57.77+1222.98%7.56%
21 64 Olivier Vanheuverzwijn Onewheel  Onewheel XR 1:13:57.44 +1:08:24.01+1230.85%7.51%
22 63 MICHEL (alias MARSHALL) BALFROID Scooter  Scooter: -3000W 2:09:18.68 +2:03:45.25+2226.93%4.30%
23 100 Pierre LEFORT Scooter  Scooter: -3000W 2:09:55.91 +2:04:22.48+2238.09%4.28%
24 116 Thomas Romain   Scooter: +3000W 2:10:17.83 +2:04:44.40+2244.67%4.26%
25 110 Julien Orenczak Scooter  Scooter: -3000W 2:11:06.40 +2:05:32.97+2259.24%4.24%
26 112 Gerard André Scooter  Scooter: +3000W 2:11:32.74 +2:05:59.31+2267.14%4.22%
27 120 PATRICK AFTERMANN Scooter  Scooter: +3000W 2:11:42.77 +2:06:09.34+2270.14%4.22%
28 1114 Quentin Martinet 2   Scooter: -3000W 2:12:59.42 +2:07:25.99+2293.13%4.18%
29 122 Matthieu Saeleuve Scooter  Scooter: -3000W 2:15:21.36 +2:09:47.93+2335.70%4.11%
30 93 Kilian Jordens EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:19:46.75 +2:14:13.32+2415.30%3.98%
31 25 David Vandevoorde EUC  EUC: 22” (100V) 2:19:59.63 +2:14:26.20+2419.16%3.97%
32 69 Edmund Wee EUC  EUC: 16” 2:20:14.97 +2:14:41.54+2423.76%3.96%
33 11 Quentin Van Wynendaele EUC  EUC: 16” 2:20:28.88 +2:14:55.45+2427.93%3.96%
34 41 Gwenael MICHEL EUC  EUC: 14” 2:22:22.28 +2:16:48.85+2461.94%3.90%
35 49 Noa De Faveri EUC  EUC: 14” 2:23:24.91 +2:17:51.48+2480.72%3.87%
36 51 Fabrice DURAND EUC  EUC: 16” 2:23:51.07 +2:18:17.64+2488.57%3.86%
37 144 Nicolas Aubele EUC  EUC: 22” (100V) 2:24:55.64 +2:19:22.21+2507.94%3.83%
38 97 Bonus Fred EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:24:56.74 +2:19:23.31+2508.27%3.83%
39 5 Nadine Henry   EUC: 16” 2:25:21.61 +2:19:48.18+2515.72%3.82%
40 3 Loic Henry EUC  EUC: 16” 2:25:38.84 +2:20:05.41+2520.89%3.82%
41 83 Geremy (gege) Grison EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:26:10.50 +2:20:37.07+2530.39%3.80%
42 47 Christophe Thai EUC  EUC: 16” 2:27:48.72 +2:22:15.28+2559.84%3.76%
43 148 yann guillemot EUC  EUC: 18” (100V) 2:28:13.13 +2:22:39.70+2567.17%3.75%
44 85 Gilles (Guizmo) Grison EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:28:39.88 +2:23:06.45+2575.19%3.74%
45 44 Domenique Billaut   EUC: 18” (84V) 2:29:32.47 +2:23:59.04+2590.96%3.72%
46 98 Rozemarijn Pauwels   EUC: 16” 2:29:41.80 +2:24:08.37+2593.76%3.71%
47 21 Mickael Richaud EUC  EUC: 16” 2:30:23.67 +2:24:50.24+2606.32%3.70%
48 75 Gulyi Mykhailo EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:30:33.39 +2:24:59.96+2609.23%3.69%
49 48 Vincent Regnard   EUC: 16” 2:31:48.36 +2:26:14.93+2631.72%3.66%
50 29 Antony De blust EUC  EUC: 16” 2:33:15.63 +2:27:42.20+2657.89%3.63%
51 23 Alexandre richaud EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:33:32.69 +2:27:59.26+2663.01%3.62%
52 1 Sven Celis   EUC: 16” 2:35:19.47 +2:29:46.04+2695.03%3.58%
53 45 Rui Martins Inocencio EUC  EUC: 18” (100V) 2:36:17.38 +2:30:43.95+2712.40%3.56%
54 92 Tibo Deblangy   EUC: 14” 2:38:10.66 +2:32:37.23+2746.37%3.51%
55 96 Storm Pauwels   EUC: 16” 2:38:31.84 +2:32:58.41+2752.72%3.51%
56 1130 WHEELERS DES BOIS EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:39:09.04 +2:33:35.61+2763.88%3.49%
57 102 Christian Van Wynendaele EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:40:38.77 +2:35:05.34+2790.79%3.46%
58 60 Yasser Hamza EUC  EUC: 18” (100V) 2:46:01.43 +2:40:28.00+2887.56%3.35%
59 1001 Wheelers DES BOIS 2 EUC  EUC: 16” 2:48:28.12 +2:42:54.69+2931.56%3.30%
60 94 Afeez Kay EUC  EUC: 18” (100V) 2:49:36.95 +2:44:03.52+2952.20%3.28%
61 104 Joelle Daniels EUC  EUC: 16” 2:50:06.42 +2:44:32.99+2961.04%3.27%
62 146 Johan De Wilde EUC  EUC: 16” 2:52:42.75 +2:47:09.32+3007.92%3.22%
63 108 Larissa DE WULF EUC  EUC: 16” 2:56:56.75 +2:51:23.32+3084.10%3.14%
64 88 Antoine Auger EUC  EUC: 16” 2:58:48.54 +2:53:15.11+3117.63%3.11%
65 80 Lars Heeneman EUC  EUC: 22” (100V) 2:59:36.87 +2:54:03.44+3132.12%3.09%
66 78 Pjotr Vande Velde ESK8  ESK8 MTB DIY 3:07:21.05 +3:01:47.62+3271.34%2.97%