Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

Sunday, February 9, 2020 05:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 106
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 15:20 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

  • Race winners »
  • 10km Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Javier Barn (7.5km)
1 10108 JACOB GODWIN TAYLOR 10km M 36:18.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 10053 MARK DAVE POLIQUIT 10km M 41:18.5 +5:00.0+13.77%87.90%
3 10024 CHARLES QUIDET 10km M 43:42.9 +7:24.4+20.40%83.06%
4 10141 Jan Christian Pacana. 10km M 43:54.7 +7:36.2+20.94%82.68%
5 10052 LITO PATAYAN 10km M 44:38.9 +8:20.4+22.97%81.32%
6 10064 CARMELITO CARANAY 10km M 45:18.3 +8:59.8+24.78%80.14%
7 10041 Kenneth Taylor. 10km M 46:14.6 +9:56.1+27.36%78.52%
8 10037 Julius Damasing 10km M 47:46.8 +11:28.3+31.60%75.99%
9 10089 ACE ALVAREZ 10km M 47:54.2 +11:35.7+31.93%75.80%
10 10224 Ravi Victorio. 10km M 49:40.4 +13:21.9+36.81%73.09%
11 10112 ERNESTO JR. ALAGOS 10km M 50:24.0 +14:05.5+38.81%72.04%
12 10195 SEBASTIAN CALLAO 10km M 51:39.9 +15:21.4+42.30%70.28%
13 10004 APOLLO JOSE VALDEPEÑA 10km M 52:45.8 +16:27.3+45.32%68.81%
14 10038 Rodrigo Baculio 10km M 53:24.4 +17:05.9+47.09%67.98%
15 10131 Rizaldy Tabut 10km M 53:27.3 +17:08.8+47.23%67.92%
16 10097 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 10km M 53:32.9 +17:14.4+47.48%67.80%
17 10091 JAYMARK BORRINAGA 10km M 54:06.4 +17:47.9+49.02%67.11%
18 10217 FRANCISCO BINAYAO 10km M 54:37.3 +18:18.8+50.44%66.47%
19 10207 ARAN JAMACA 10km M 54:40.0 +18:21.5+50.56%66.42%
20 10003 NEL AGUSTIN TUPAS 10km M 54:45.1 +18:26.6+50.80%66.31%
21 10028 JEREC DAME ASTILLO 10km M 55:02.9 +18:44.4+51.61%65.96%
22 10209 ORLY AMENABAR 10km M 55:11.5 +18:53.0+52.01%65.79%
23 10025 TEDDY JR TORRES 10km M 55:28.9 +19:10.4+52.81%65.44%
24 10099 ANDREW JANUBAS 10km M 55:37.5 +19:19.0+53.20%65.27%
25 10095 RHYAN DESQUITADO 10km M 56:06.4 +19:47.9+54.53%64.71%
26 10020 RAYMARK SOMONTINA 10km M 58:29.4 +22:10.9+61.09%62.08%
27 10102 IRNIL JOSEPH MUTIA 10km M 58:50.8 +22:32.3+62.07%61.70%
28 10047 ROCKY SILVER GACUSAN 10km M 59:09.3 +22:50.8+62.92%61.38%
29 10145 JOSE ROMANO MIRA 10km M 59:58.9 +23:40.4+65.20%60.53%
30 10027 STELLO OLANO 10km M 1:00:05.1 +23:46.6+65.49%60.43%
31 10012 LEONISO II PASA 10km M 1:00:09.1 +23:50.6+65.67%60.36%
32 10200 GREGIE PAMAKID 10km M 1:00:24.4 +24:05.9+66.37%60.11%
33 10096 JAMES PERATER 10km M 1:00:35.0 +24:16.5+66.86%59.93%
34 10183 James Leo Mayol 10km M 1:00:39.0 +24:20.5+67.04%59.87%
35 10181 Gleen Fuentes 10km M 1:00:46.4 +24:27.9+67.38%59.74%
36 10001 DAN GAMAD 10km M 1:00:57.2 +24:38.7+67.88%59.57%
37 10184 Ramar Comeros 10km M 1:01:06.7 +24:48.2+68.31%59.41%
38 10103 ARJEL RANILE 10km M 1:01:11.8 +24:53.3+68.55%59.33%
39 10152 Clark Kevin Ochia 10km M 1:01:16.9 +24:58.4+68.78%59.25%
40 10164 Raelle Anthony Añana 10km M 1:01:24.2 +25:05.7+69.12%59.13%
41 10182 Michael Espinosa 10km M 1:01:27.1 +25:08.6+69.25%59.08%
42 10176 Frederick Habaybay 10km M 1:01:29.9 +25:11.4+69.38%59.04%
43 10177 Virgilio Jr Artajo 10km M 1:01:34.9 +25:16.4+69.61%58.96%
44 10087 PALMA BACOY 10km M 1:01:37.7 +25:19.2+69.74%58.92%
45 10114 ODELON TABOCLAON 10km M 1:01:42.8 +25:24.3+69.97%58.83%
46 10051 JETUR ABRIGO 10km M 1:01:46.9 +25:28.4+70.16%58.77%
47 10056 JOFER VON CASABERDE 10km M 1:02:53.0 +26:34.5+73.19%57.74%
48 10132 NICOMEDES JR. DEBA LUCOS 10km M 1:03:15.9 +26:57.4+74.24%57.39%
49 10124 JAMES TUMAMAK 10km M 1:03:42.6 +27:24.1+75.47%56.99%
50 10190 Christopher Eric Gomez 10km M 1:04:06.3 +27:47.8+76.56%56.64%
51 10193 Jezrel Phil Echem 10km M 1:04:38.2 +28:19.7+78.02%56.17%
52 10085 DANMARL DAODAOANG 10km M 1:05:02.8 +28:44.3+79.15%55.82%
53 10155 Jude Albert Anana 10km M 1:05:06.8 +28:48.3+79.33%55.76%
54 10172 ENRIQUE BERGAVERA 10km M 1:05:15.7 +28:57.2+79.74%55.64%
55 10086 KIRK SOTTO 10km M 1:05:24.8 +29:06.3+80.16%55.51%
56 10163 Andrew Rey Arayan 10km M 1:05:39.9 +29:21.4+80.85%55.29%
57 10033 JERRY DUMALAG 10km M 1:06:20.1 +30:01.6+82.70%54.73%
58 10021 JUNIEL GALARIO 10km M 1:07:08.9 +30:50.4+84.94%54.07%
59 10072 RYAN GALAMITON 10km M 1:07:41.9 +31:23.4+86.45%53.63%
60 10151 Ren Olem 10km M 1:08:03.9 +31:45.4+87.46%53.34%
61 10120 RAY MARLON BUHAWE 10km M 1:08:16.7 +31:58.2+88.05%53.18%
62 10159 HERALD CAMPUGAN 10km M 1:08:49.0 +32:30.5+89.53%52.76%
63 10018 JOMARI QUEBIC 10km M 1:08:54.1 +32:35.6+89.77%52.70%
64 10129 EDGAR MICAYABAS 10km M 1:09:30.7 +33:12.2+91.45%52.23%
65 10194 Aiko Go 10km M 1:10:06.1 +33:47.6+93.07%51.79%
66 10088 EXZIEL ALVAREZ 10km M 1:10:17.2 +33:58.7+93.58%51.66%
67 10043 GROVER JAMES ABELLA 10km M 1:10:41.3 +34:22.8+94.69%51.36%
68 10149 Bart Karmichael Corpus 10km M 1:11:18.8 +35:00.3+96.41%50.91%
69 10070 MARKO GAMBOA 10km M 1:11:34.6 +35:16.1+97.14%50.73%
70 10069 PAUL HILARIO II GADDI 10km M 1:11:37.4 +35:18.9+97.26%50.69%
71 10063 BEN LUE BECERRO 10km M 1:11:55.5 +35:37.0+98.10%50.48%
72 10146 Clint Guitarte 10km M 1:12:35.4 +36:16.9+99.93%50.02%
73 10060 JUNICE PUTI-AN 10km M 1:12:47.7 +36:29.2+100.49%49.88%
74 10121 KEINHARY BUHAWE 10km M 1:13:17.2 +36:58.7+101.85%49.54%
75 10170 Mark Trangia 10km M 1:13:25.1 +37:06.6+102.21%49.45%
76 10080 NARCISO BUMALTAO 10km M 1:15:30.0 +39:11.5+107.94%48.09%
77 10119 JAMES MAGTRAYO 10km M 1:16:07.7 +39:49.2+109.67%47.69%
78 10031 AVELINO JR. CUEVAS 10km M 1:16:33.4 +40:14.9+110.85%47.43%
79 10208 CHARLS RYDE MANOS 10km M 1:19:02.9 +42:44.4+117.71%45.93%
80 10222 Kyle Daphbe Upao 10km M 1:19:10.3 +42:51.8+118.05%45.86%
81 10010 POPE JOHN GARCIA 10km M 1:19:36.2 +43:17.7+119.24%45.61%
82 10022 LEVY JOHN CARIDO 10km M 1:20:06.1 +43:47.6+120.62%45.33%
83 10083 ROLANDO OBEJERO 10km M 1:20:12.9 +43:54.4+120.93%45.26%
84 10115 DARRYL ACOSTA 10km M 1:21:51.4 +45:32.9+125.45%44.36%
85 10116 AUGUSTUS GALENDEZ 10km M 1:21:55.3 +45:36.8+125.63%44.32%
86 10154 Elviro Jr. Garcines 10km M 1:23:44.5 +47:26.0+130.64%43.36%
87 10045 JOSEPHUS GUIBONE 10km M 1:24:05.9 +47:47.4+131.62%43.17%
88 10202 PROCESO CORTEJOS 10km M 1:27:32.5 +51:14.0+141.11%41.48%
89 10165 Anthony Roa 10km M 1:29:33.2 +53:14.7+146.65%40.54%
90 10090 DENNIS SERIÑA 10km M 1:29:37.3 +53:18.8+146.83%40.51%
91 10094 CHICO CERA 10km M 1:29:41.3 +53:22.8+147.02%40.48%
92 10225 Harvey Santiago 10km M 1:31:29.7 +55:11.2+151.99%39.68%
93 10197 SERGIO YAP 10km M 1:31:36.0 +55:17.5+152.28%39.64%
94 10196 BIMBO UY 10km M 1:31:45.6 +55:27.1+152.72%39.57%
95 10055 PAUL JUNE LABATA 10km M 1:32:03.4 +55:44.9+153.54%39.44%
96 10040 DANTE RAVELO 10km M 1:32:42.2 +56:23.7+155.32%39.17%
97 10168 IAN HENRY SY 10km M 1:33:08.0 +56:49.5+156.51%38.99%
98 10178 Brian Balbuena 10km M 1:33:12.1 +56:53.6+156.69%38.96%
99 10160 jerald pahayac 10km M 1:33:16.3 +56:57.8+156.89%38.93%
100 10074 GOMERSENDO RAUT 10km M 1:33:54.0 +57:35.5+158.62%38.67%
101 10127 KELVIN MIGUEl 10km M 1:35:00.9 +58:42.4+161.69%38.21%
102 10191 Louis Andrew Akut 10km M 1:42:41.4 +1:06:22.9+182.83%35.36%
103 10169 Jason Jacob 10km M 1:47:47.3 +1:11:28.8+196.87%33.68%
104 10125 WIENSIIR DUCA 10km M 1:49:21.7 +1:13:03.2+201.20%33.20%
105 10059 ASTAIRE MAAGAD 10km M 1:52:47.8 +1:16:29.3+210.66%32.19%
106 10079 ROMEO BACARRO 10km M 2:39:16.2 +2:02:57.7+338.66%22.80%