MMWG [Brussel][Qualifications]

Saturday, February 8, 2020 14:57 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Bruxelles, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 73
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, February 27, 2020 02:10 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Esk8eu

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 148 yann guillemot EUC  EUC: 18” (100V) 3:49.88 -+0.00%100.00%
2 5 Henry Nadine   EUC: 16” 3:55.26 +0:05.38+2.34%97.71%
3 41 Gwenael MICHEL EUC  EUC: 14” 3:55.39 +0:05.51+2.40%97.66%
4 47 Christophe Thai EUC  EUC: 16” 17:17.02 +13:27.14+351.11%22.17%
5 49 Noa De Faveri EUC  EUC: 14” 17:33.10 +13:43.22+358.11%21.83%
6 45 Rui Martins Inocencio EUC  EUC: 18” (100V) 18:08.55 +14:18.67+373.53%21.12%
7 108 Larissa DE WULF EUC  EUC: 16” 18:35.97 +14:46.09+385.46%20.60%
8 51 Fabrice DURAND EUC  EUC: 16” 19:17.02 +15:27.14+403.31%19.87%
9 98 Rozemarijn Pauwels   EUC: 16” 20:19.44 +16:29.56+430.47%18.85%
10 96 Storm Pauwels   EUC: 16” 20:50.93 +17:01.05+444.17%18.38%
11 3 Henry Loic   EUC: 16” 21:37.97 +17:48.09+464.63%17.71%
12 126 Julian' Courtoy EUC  EUC: 22” (84V) 22:26.09 +18:36.21+485.56%17.08%
13 13 Fabian Bourgatte   EUC: 18” (84V) 23:29.13 +19:39.25+512.99%16.31%
14 60 Yasser Hamza EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 24:38.00 +20:48.12+542.94%15.55%
15 92 Tibo Deblangy   EUC: 14” 25:13.09 +21:23.21+558.21%15.19%
16 81 Charlotte (la furieuse) Grison EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 26:02.85 +22:12.97+579.85%14.71%
17 21 Mickael Richaud   EUC: 16” 26:26.96 +22:37.08+590.34%14.49%
18 11 Quentin Van Wynendaele EUC  EUC: 16” 27:04.27 +23:14.39+606.57%14.15%
19 97 Bonus Fred EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 32:47.92 +28:58.04+756.06%11.68%
20 80 Lars Heeneman EUC  EUC: 22” (100V) 34:31.20 +30:41.32+800.99%11.10%
21 23 Alexandre richaud EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 36:01.26 +32:11.38+840.17%10.64%
22 75 Gulyi Mykhailo EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 36:23.03 +32:33.15+849.64%10.53%
23 93 Kilian Jordens EUC  EUC: 16” 39:11.73 +35:21.85+923.03%9.77%
24 29 Antony De blust EUC  EUC: 16” 39:51.08 +36:01.20+940.14%9.61%
25 1097 Bonus Fred 2 EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 41:41.40 +37:51.52+988.13%9.19%
26 94 Afeez Kay EUC  EUC: 16” 41:42.86 +37:52.98+988.77%9.18%
27 83 Geremy (gege) Grison EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 44:18.05 +40:28.17+1056.28%8.65%
28 85 Gilles (Guizmo) Grison EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 45:49.74 +41:59.86+1096.16%8.36%
29 130 Wheelers DES BOIS 2 EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 49:20.05 +45:30.17+1187.65%7.77%
30 1 Celis Sven EUC  EUC: 16” 51:17.42 +47:27.54+1238.71%7.47%
31 65 Billy   Esk8 AT BRAND 54:14.10 +50:24.22+1315.56%7.06%
32 55 Thomas ESK8  Esk8 AT BRAND 54:35.51 +50:45.63+1324.88%7.02%
33 57 Tilo ESK8  ESK8 Street BRAND 56:45.45 +52:55.56+1381.40%6.75%
34 128 WHEELERS DES BOIS EUC  EUC: 16” 1:06:03.80 +1:02:13.92+1624.29%5.80%
35 150 Sebas ESK8  Esk8 AT DIY 1:12:30.59 +1:08:40.71+1792.55%5.28%
36 134 Schneiders ESK8  Esk8 Street Diy 1:12:50.21 +1:09:00.33+1801.08%5.26%
37 132 Lars ESK8  Esk8 Street Diy 1:13:10.11 +1:09:20.23+1809.74%5.24%
38 77 David ESK8  ESK8 Street BRAND 1:13:46.91 +1:09:57.03+1825.75%5.19%
39 99 Fred Bonus Onewheel  Onewheel XR 1:14:03.17 +1:10:13.28+1832.82%5.17%
40 73 Nelson ESK8  Esk8 AT BRAND 1:17:15.82 +1:13:25.94+1916.63%4.96%
41 67 Paw ESK8  Esk8 AT BRAND 1:17:26.19 +1:13:36.31+1921.14%4.95%
42 142 Ben   Esk8 AT BRAND 1:18:10.07 +1:14:20.19+1940.23%4.90%
43 19 Leander ESK8  Esk8 AT DIY 1:18:52.75 +1:15:02.87+1958.79%4.86%
44 15 Timo ESK8  ESK8 Street BRAND 1:19:46.98 +1:15:57.10+1982.38%4.80%
45 61 Lee   Esk8 AT DIY 1:20:35.91 +1:16:46.03+2003.67%4.75%
46 140 Jens Etoxx   Esk8 AT DIY 1:21:47.68 +1:17:57.80+2034.89%4.68%
47 136 Kai ESK8  Esk8 Street Diy 1:22:18.71 +1:18:28.83+2048.39%4.65%
48 27 Deblangy Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:26:11.17 +1:22:21.28+2149.51%4.45%
49 114 Martinet Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:26:45.52 +1:22:55.64+2164.45%4.42%
50 110 Orenczak Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:27:05.52 +1:23:15.64+2173.15%4.40%
51 120 Aftermann Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:27:23.71 +1:23:33.83+2181.06%4.38%
52 112 Andre Scooter  Scooter +3000W 1:29:13.25 +1:25:23.37+2228.71%4.29%
53 100 Lefort Scooter  Scooter +3000W 1:29:58.87 +1:26:08.99+2248.56%4.26%
54 63 Balfroid Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:32:19.66 +1:28:29.78+2309.81%4.15%
55 144 Nicolas Aubele EUC  EUC: 22” (100V) 1:32:40.62 +1:28:50.74+2318.92%4.13%
56 106 Lionel Meurice ESK8  Esk8 AT BRAND 1:33:53.41 +1:30:03.53+2350.59%4.08%
57 90 Sepp ESK8  Esk8 AT DIY 1:38:03.27 +1:34:13.39+2459.28%3.91%
58 79 David 2 ESK8  Esk8 AT BRAND 1:38:22.23 +1:34:32.35+2467.53%3.89%
59 31 David Bonde ESK8  Esk8 Street Diy 1:38:41.25 +1:34:51.37+2475.80%3.88%
60 71 Ralf ESK8  Esk8 AT BRAND 1:39:00.20 +1:35:10.32+2484.04%3.87%
61 69 Edmund Wee EUC  EUC: 16” 1:46:00.05 +1:42:10.17+2666.68%3.61%
62 116 Thomas Romain Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:49:18.88 +1:45:29.00+2753.18%3.50%
63 102 Christian Van Wynendaele EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 1:53:10.90 +1:49:21.02+2854.11%3.39%
64 122 Saeleuve Scooter  Scooter -3000W 1:54:16.54 +1:50:26.66+2882.66%3.35%
65 17 Katie Flanders EUC  EUC: 14” 1:54:43.56 +1:50:53.69+2894.42%3.34%
66 104 Joelle Daniels EUC  EUC: 16” 1:59:43.16 +1:55:53.28+3024.74%3.20%
67 9 matthieu grenette Onewheel  Onewheel XR 2:02:21.39 +1:58:31.51+3093.57%3.13%
68 7 Gaël Zimmermann Onewheel  Onewheel XR 2:02:35.47 +1:58:45.59+3099.70%3.13%
69 78 Pjotr ESK8  Esk8 AT DIY 2:10:51.74 +2:07:01.86+3315.58%2.93%
70 58 thibault Fayt Onewheel  Onewheel XR 2:12:24.56 +2:08:34.68+3355.96%2.89%
71 88 Antoine EUC  EUC: 18” (84V) 2:12:57.41 +2:09:07.53+3370.25%2.88%
72 186 Pjotr 2   Esk8 AT DIY 2:13:23.87 +2:09:33.99+3381.76%2.87%
73 1031 David Bonde 2   Esk8 Street Diy 2:25:51.45 +2:22:01.56+3706.96%2.63%