Ultimate Trail of the South (UTOS) Malaysia

Saturday, February 8, 2020 03:59 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Kota Tinggi, Malaysia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 30
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 15:05 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ultimate Trail of the South (UTOS) Malaysia

  • Race winners »
  • 15Km Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender CP5 Stand Hill
1 1556 ONG LEA TENG ALICE SINGAPORE  Veteran 48 F 31:36.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1517 Anais Bach Laoucheux France  Open 10 F 33:28.8 +1:52.8+5.95%94.38%
3 1559 HO YIN YIN SINGAPORE  Veteran 75 F 34:06.1 +2:30.1+7.92%92.66%
4 1551 Michelle Tang MALAYSIA  Veteran 43 F 34:47.7 +3:11.7+10.11%90.82%
5 1508 SOPHIE DECKX BELGIUM  Open 10 F 34:49.7 +3:13.7+10.22%90.73%
6 1504 LIU SIMIN SINGAPORE  Open 29 F 35:55.8 +4:19.8+13.70%87.95%
7 1564 LALLIARD SABRINA France  Veteran 75 F 36:42.9 +5:06.9+16.19%86.07%
8 1509 NURUL ATIQAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN MALAYSIA  Open 10 F 37:09.2 +5:33.2+17.57%85.05%
9 1507 MARIANI BINTI MD RANI MALAYSIA  Open 37 F 37:16.2 +5:40.2+17.94%84.79%
10 1501 NUR AIN BINTI AL-HAMEEFATUL JAMALIYATUL MALAYSIA  Open 20 F 37:29.9 +5:53.9+18.67%84.27%
11 1502 NUR KAMLIA BINTI MOHD HAFIZUDDIN MALAYSIA  Open 20 F 39:01.7 +7:25.7+23.51%80.97%
12 1516 LAREINA CHOONG SINGAPORE  Open 36 F 40:01.3 +8:25.3+26.65%78.96%
13 1565 Julie Meens Ep Steff France  Veteran 75 F 41:26.4 +9:50.4+31.14%76.25%
14 1511 SALWA BINTI MAHMOOD MALAYSIA  Open 10 F 41:32.7 +9:56.7+31.47%76.06%
15 1567 Morgane De Barros France  Veteran 75 F 41:35.5 +9:59.5+31.62%75.98%
16 1568 Karine Duranty France  Veteran 75 F 41:38.4 +10:02.4+31.77%75.89%
17 1562 LINDSEY FIONA CRUICKSHANKS Canada  Veteran 75 F 41:47.8 +10:11.8+32.27%75.60%
18 1555 GOO AH TOR SINGAPORE  Veteran 46 F 43:03.3 +11:27.3+36.25%73.39%
19 1560 ROZILAWATHY AYOP MALAYSIA  Veteran 75 F 43:41.5 +12:05.5+38.26%72.33%
20 1553 NORINI BINTI MAT SAAD MALAYSIA  Veteran 41 F 47:22.6 +15:46.6+49.93%66.70%
21 1512 RAJA NURAIZUM BINTI RAJA RAZALLI MALAYSIA  Open 33 F 47:32.2 +15:56.2+50.43%66.48%
22 1506 NUR GAMAR SINGAPORE  Open 36 F 49:02.5 +17:26.5+55.20%64.44%
23 1503 NUR HAFIZAH BTE ABDUL MUTALIB SINGAPORE  Open 29 F 49:05.5 +17:29.5+55.35%64.37%
24 1518 ANG LI LEEN MALAYSIA  Open 39 F 50:19.4 +18:43.4+59.25%62.79%
25 1510 GLADYS TEO SINGAPORE  Open 10 F 54:25.0 +22:49.0+72.20%58.07%
26 1513 WONG MEI POH MALAYSIA  Open 10 F 55:25.6 +23:49.6+75.40%57.01%
27 1514 NAJIHAH BINTI SULAIMAN MALAYSIA  Open 29 F 58:30.5 +26:54.5+85.15%54.01%
28 1505 SEONHYE MIN SOUTH KOREA  Open 31 F 59:19.0 +27:43.0+87.71%53.27%
29 1558 JOANNA ABU SINGAPORE  Veteran 75 F 1:07:52.6 +36:16.6+114.80%46.56%
30 1557 MASTURA YAACOB SINGAPORE  Veteran 75 F 1:07:54.4 +36:18.4+114.89%46.53%