2019/2020 Summer Series race 11, January 27, 2020

Monday, January 27, 2020 18:29 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Tuesday, January 28, 2020 21:06 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 11, January 27, 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:40.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 13:41.4 +0:01.4+0.17%99.83%
3 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:46.7 +0:06.7+0.82%99.19%
4 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 13:49.8 +0:09.8+1.20%98.82%
5 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 13:51.1 +0:11.1+1.35%98.66%
6 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:19.0 +0:39.0+4.76%95.46%
7 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 14:52.4 +1:12.4+8.83%91.89%
8 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:20.5 +1:40.5+12.26%89.08%
9 111 Cullen Brown (casual) Men's 19-29 M 15:22.0 +1:42.0+12.44%88.94%
10 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 15:23.6 +1:43.6+12.63%88.78%
11 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 15:52.9 +2:12.9+16.21%86.05%
12 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+ M 15:55.8 +2:15.8+16.56%85.79%
13 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 15:57.2 +2:17.2+16.73%85.67%
14 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 16:57.3 +3:17.3+24.06%80.61%
15 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29 M 17:18.5 +3:38.5+26.65%78.96%
16 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 17:20.5 +3:40.5+26.89%78.81%
17 57 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18 F 18:06.3 +4:26.3+32.48%75.49%
18 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 18:08.0 +4:28.0+32.68%75.37%
19 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+ M 18:12.6 +4:32.6+33.24%75.05%
20 118 Leandro Hilleverand Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:30.3 +4:50.3+35.40%73.85%
21 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 18:57.9 +5:17.9+38.77%72.06%
22 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 19:02.4 +5:22.4+39.32%71.78%
23 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16 M 19:45.8 +6:05.8+44.61%69.15%
24 36 Tui Hambrook Female masters 40+ F 19:55.5 +6:15.5+45.79%68.59%
25 23 Torin Bryant Junior Boys 17-18 M 20:00.5 +6:20.5+46.40%68.30%
26 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 20:09.2 +6:29.2+47.46%67.81%
27 41 Emma Johnson Female open 19-39 F 21:13.1 +7:33.1+55.26%64.41%
28 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 21:15.3 +7:35.3+55.52%64.30%
29 87 Claire Williams Junior girls under 18 F 28:02.6 +14:22.6+105.20%48.73%
30 89 Neill Williams Master men's 2, 40-49 M 43:17.6 +29:37.6+216.78%31.57%