Santo niño de Praga-1

Sunday, January 26, 2020 08:45 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Comonfort, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, January 26, 2020 13:40 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 134 Israel Ramirez SMA  Libre Varonil 25 M 7:55.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 135 Cirilo Ramirez SMA  Libre Varonil 25 M 8:01.2 +0:05.3+1.11%98.90%
3 157 Fernando Ramirez Lopez   Libre Varonil M 8:09.1 +0:13.2+2.77%97.30%
4 155 Alejandro Trejo Sanchez   Libre Varonil M 8:20.9 +0:25.0+5.25%95.01%
5 111 Luis Alberto Garcia Hernandez   Libre Varonil 22 M 8:39.8 +0:43.9+9.22%91.55%
6 159 Jose Godinez   Master varonil M 8:42.0 +0:46.1+9.69%91.17%
7 142 Diego Valdez Flores   Master varonil 40 M 8:55.6 +0:59.7+12.54%88.85%
8 173 Ernesto Muñoz Gonzalez   Master varonil M 8:57.0 +1:01.1+12.84%88.62%
9 149 Jose Rodriguez Lopez   Master varonil M 8:58.8 +1:02.9+13.22%88.33%
10 176 Pedro Yerbabuena   Master varonil M 9:26.4 +1:30.5+19.02%84.02%
11 175 Faustino Barcenas Lopez   Libre Varonil M 9:46.9 +1:51.0+23.32%81.09%
12 184 Camilo Ramirez   Master varonil M 9:52.7 +1:56.8+24.54%80.29%
13 113 Cecilio Torrecillas Villagran  Master varonil 49 M 9:55.7 +1:59.8+25.17%79.89%
14 120 Juan Blanco Villagran  Libre Varonil 34 M 9:57.2 +2:01.3+25.49%79.69%
15 161 Bibiana Joceline Peralta Sierra   Libre Femenil F 10:01.4 +2:05.5+26.37%79.13%
16 156 Juan Pablo Hernandez Villegas   Libre Varonil M 10:03.9 +2:08.0+26.90%78.80%
17 163 Gabriela Carmen Manriquez   Master femenil F 10:09.7 +2:13.8+28.12%78.05%
18 158 Alexis Bautista Espinoza   Libre Varonil M 10:12.0 +2:16.1+28.60%77.76%
19 172 Diego Valdez Montes   Libre Varonil M 10:17.3 +2:21.4+29.71%77.09%
20 153 Jose Miguel Vazquez Ramirez   Master varonil M 10:18.7 +2:22.8+30.01%76.92%
21 136 Shaggy Vazquez   Libre Varonil 25 M 10:24.1 +2:28.2+31.14%76.25%
22 169 Jose Guadalupe Padilla   Libre Varonil M 10:26.6 +2:30.7+31.67%75.95%
23 119 Jaime Flores Villagran  Master varonil 48 M 10:30.6 +2:34.7+32.51%75.47%
24 154 Hilario Rivera Sanchez   Master varonil M 10:32.2 +2:36.3+32.84%75.28%
25 150 Samuel Gomzalez Martinez   Master varonil M 10:34.6 +2:38.7+33.35%74.99%
26 182 Jose Manuel Ramirez   Master varonil M 10:40.6 +2:44.7+34.61%74.29%
27 123 Gregorio Cantor Villagran  Master varonil 40 M 11:04.5 +3:08.6+39.63%71.62%
28 160 Carlos Hernandez   Master varonil M 11:11.4 +3:15.5+41.08%70.88%
29 139 Cesar Pavon Perez   Libre Varonil 25 M 11:17.8 +3:21.9+42.42%70.21%
30 115 Rene Cantor Gasca Villagran  Master varonil 57 M 11:20.9 +3:25.0+43.08%69.89%
31 180 Francisco Ramirez   Master varonil M 11:23.1 +3:27.2+43.54%69.67%
32 112 Diego Armando Torres Juarez   Libre Varonil 34 M 11:28.0 +3:32.1+44.57%69.17%
33 118 Juan Carlos Flores Villagran  Master varonil 40 M 11:35.4 +3:39.5+46.12%68.44%
34 170 Erick Ayala   Libre Varonil M 11:44.6 +3:48.7+48.06%67.54%
35 117 Adriana Juarez Arroyo Villagran  Libre Femenil 38 F 11:49.4 +3:53.5+49.06%67.08%
36 145 Andrez Valdez   Master varonil 40 M 11:51.5 +3:55.6+49.51%66.89%
37 185 Martin Gonzalez   Master varonil M 11:56.6 +4:00.7+50.58%66.41%
38 152 Jose Gustavo Aboytes Mozqueda   Master varonil M 11:59.8 +4:03.9+51.25%66.12%
39 101 Ely Ramirez   Master femenil 44 F 12:05.9 +4:10.0+52.53%65.56%
40 122 Eriberto Cantor Villagran  Libre Varonil 18 M 12:08.6 +4:12.7+53.10%65.32%
41 174 Felipe De Jesus Barcenas Montecillo   Master varonil M 12:10.3 +4:14.4+53.46%65.17%
42 131 Blanca Estela Guerrero Soto   Libre Femenil 32 F 12:19.4 +4:23.5+55.37%64.36%
43 162 Adriana Vazquez Trejo   Master femenil F 12:24.9 +4:29.0+56.52%63.89%
44 144 Luz Maria Valdez   Master femenil 40 F 12:39.9 +4:44.0+59.68%62.63%
45 164 Jose Zamudio Resendiz   Master varonil M 12:43.2 +4:47.3+60.37%62.36%
46 177 Gerardo Buenavista   Master varonil M 12:52.0 +4:56.1+62.22%61.65%
47 102 Mariana Sosa Tellez   Libre Femenil 35 F 13:02.8 +5:06.9+64.49%60.79%
48 181 Valeria Elizabeth Ramires Lopez   Libre Femenil F 13:18.0 +5:22.1+67.68%59.64%
49 121 Martin Cantor Villagran  Libre Varonil 36 M 13:27.0 +5:31.1+69.57%58.97%
50 127 Alfredo Soto Vergara   Libre Varonil 27 M 13:28.4 +5:32.5+69.87%58.87%
51 151 Maria Navidad Santa Rosa Cardenas   Libre Femenil F 13:33.4 +5:37.5+70.92%58.51%
52 167 Marco Antonio Barajas   Master varonil M 13:40.1 +5:44.2+72.33%58.03%
53 179 Victor Tierrafria   Libre Varonil M 13:51.7 +5:55.8+74.76%57.22%
54 125 Luis Jonathan Romero   Libre Varonil 19 M 13:55.4 +5:59.5+75.54%56.97%
55 183 Lorena Lazo   Master femenil F 13:58.4 +6:02.5+76.17%56.76%
56 110 Monica Saavedra Rodriguez   Libre Femenil 25 F 14:00.5 +6:04.6+76.61%56.62%
57 109 Ricardo Javier Cuellar Flores   Libre Varonil 25 M 14:02.3 +6:06.4+76.99%56.50%
58 147 Olivia Tellez   Master femenil 49 F 14:04.0 +6:08.1+77.35%56.39%
59 105 Daniel Juarez Garcia   Master varonil 45 M 14:22.3 +6:26.4+81.19%55.19%
60 116 Emmanuel Alejandro Cantor Villagran  Libre Varonil 20 M 14:26.5 +6:30.6+82.08%54.92%
61 171 Amalia Soto   Master femenil F 14:27.9 +6:32.0+82.37%54.83%
62 104 Olivia Galvan Barcenas   Libre Femenil 37 F 14:56.5 +7:00.6+88.38%53.08%
63 165 Sandra Ballesteros   Master femenil M 14:58.1 +7:02.2+88.72%52.99%
64 143 Omaida Montes Herrera   Libre Femenil 25 F 15:10.6 +7:14.7+91.34%52.26%
65 178 Rosa Maria Ramirez Padilla   Libre Femenil 9 F 15:27.8 +7:31.9+94.96%51.29%
66 166 Antonia Padilla Aviles   Libre Femenil F 15:29.4 +7:33.5+95.29%51.21%
67 132 Lourdes Patiño Cruz   Master femenil 40 15:57.6 +8:01.7+101.22%49.70%
68 124 Mayela Martinez Hurtado   Master femenil 40 F 16:14.9 +8:19.0+104.85%48.82%
69 126 Jose Luis Nava Martinez   Libre Varonil 39 M 16:28.1 +8:32.2+107.63%48.16%
70 130 Nancy Dolores Lopez Diaz   Libre Femenil 29 F 17:08.9 +9:13.0+116.20%46.25%
71 129 Lidia Gabriela Hernandez Rico   Libre Femenil 32 F 17:10.6 +9:14.7+116.56%46.18%
72 128 Zafiro Soto Vergara   Libre Femenil 16 F 17:39.5 +9:43.6+122.63%44.92%
73 103 Diego Montecillo Lara   Libre Varonil 12 M 20:07.4 +12:11.5+153.71%39.42%
74 148 Alejandra Aviles Ortiz   Master femenil F 20:35.0 +12:39.1+159.51%38.53%
75 141 Juana Oviedo Mendoza   Master femenil 40 F 20:51.2 +12:55.3+162.91%38.04%
76 114 Juan Chaires Victoriano Villagran  Libre Varonil 38 M 21:02.7 +13:06.8+165.33%37.69%
77 146 Ivan Valdez   Libre Varonil 25 M 21:41.9 +13:46.0+173.57%36.55%