Santo niño de Praga-1

Sunday, January 26, 2020 08:45 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Comonfort, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, January 26, 2020 13:40 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 159 Jose Godinez   Master varonil M 8:42.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 142 Diego Valdez Flores   Master varonil 40 M 8:55.6 +0:13.6+2.61%97.46%
3 173 Ernesto Muñoz Gonzalez   Master varonil M 8:57.0 +0:15.0+2.87%97.21%
4 149 Jose Rodriguez Lopez   Master varonil M 8:58.8 +0:16.8+3.22%96.88%
5 176 Pedro Yerbabuena   Master varonil M 9:26.4 +0:44.4+8.51%92.16%
6 184 Camilo Ramirez   Master varonil M 9:52.7 +1:10.7+13.54%88.07%
7 113 Cecilio Torrecillas Villagran  Master varonil 49 M 9:55.7 +1:13.7+14.12%87.63%
8 153 Jose Miguel Vazquez Ramirez   Master varonil M 10:18.7 +1:36.7+18.52%84.37%
9 119 Jaime Flores Villagran  Master varonil 48 M 10:30.6 +1:48.6+20.80%82.78%
10 154 Hilario Rivera Sanchez   Master varonil M 10:32.2 +1:50.2+21.11%82.57%
11 150 Samuel Gomzalez Martinez   Master varonil M 10:34.6 +1:52.6+21.57%82.26%
12 182 Jose Manuel Ramirez   Master varonil M 10:40.6 +1:58.6+22.72%81.49%
13 123 Gregorio Cantor Villagran  Master varonil 40 M 11:04.5 +2:22.5+27.30%78.56%
14 160 Carlos Hernandez   Master varonil M 11:11.4 +2:29.4+28.62%77.75%
15 115 Rene Cantor Gasca Villagran  Master varonil 57 M 11:20.9 +2:38.9+30.44%76.66%
16 180 Francisco Ramirez   Master varonil M 11:23.1 +2:41.1+30.86%76.42%
17 118 Juan Carlos Flores Villagran  Master varonil 40 M 11:35.4 +2:53.4+33.22%75.06%
18 145 Andrez Valdez   Master varonil 40 M 11:51.5 +3:09.5+36.30%73.37%
19 185 Martin Gonzalez   Master varonil M 11:56.6 +3:14.6+37.28%72.84%
20 152 Jose Gustavo Aboytes Mozqueda   Master varonil M 11:59.8 +3:17.8+37.89%72.52%
21 174 Felipe De Jesus Barcenas Montecillo   Master varonil M 12:10.3 +3:28.3+39.90%71.48%
22 164 Jose Zamudio Resendiz   Master varonil M 12:43.2 +4:01.2+46.21%68.40%
23 177 Gerardo Buenavista   Master varonil M 12:52.0 +4:10.0+47.89%67.62%
24 167 Marco Antonio Barajas   Master varonil M 13:40.1 +4:58.1+57.11%63.65%
25 105 Daniel Juarez Garcia   Master varonil 45 M 14:22.3 +5:40.3+65.19%60.54%