Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL - Pušća 6.kolo

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:09 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Donja Pušća, Croatia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 68
Laps: 8
Timed on: TCL 8082
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, December 2, 2019 13:08 (GMT+1)
Organized by: BK Biker
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
NAPOMENA:
vremena krugova natjecatelja nisu evidentirana mjerenjem za vrijeme utrke i u ovim rezultatima nisu relevantan podatak, osim ukupnog vremena po završetku finalnog kruga!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 7 KRAVOS Matej TUŠ TEAM - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1988 M 5:42.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 MEŠTRIĆ Matija Bk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1997 M 5:45.4 +0:03.0+0.88%99.13%
3 14 POKUPEC Zvonimir Bk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1982 M 5:48.6 +0:06.2+1.81%98.22%
4 15 POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1999 M 5:53.3 +0:10.9+3.18%96.91%
5 2 CHIANDUSSI MICHELE A.S.D. GS DONI 2004 - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 2001 M 5:54.1 +0:11.7+3.42%96.70%
6 84 PREMRN LUCJAN IZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1966 M 6:13.6 +0:31.2+9.11%91.65%
7 211 HUBLIN David Bk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  Do15 (m/ž) 2006 M 6:15.8 +0:33.4+9.75%91.11%
8 210 ŠIMUNIĆ Max BK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  Do15 (m/ž) 2006 M 6:16.5 +0:34.1+9.96%90.94%
9 208 PUŠEC Mirta BK Montes - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2006 F 6:17.6 +0:35.2+10.28%90.68%
10 77 KOVAČ Matjaž IZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1973 M 6:20.5 +0:38.1+11.13%89.99%
11 112 TRSTENJAK Matija BK Muraavantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2004 M 6:25.2 +0:42.8+12.50%88.89%
12 1 BRATIĆ Mateo BK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1998 M 6:27.4 +0:45.0+13.14%88.38%
13 113 GREGORČIČ Natan Ljubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2004 M 6:28.6 +0:46.2+13.49%88.11%
14 90 Erjavec Rok KK Ganesha - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1976 M 6:32.1 +0:49.7+14.52%87.32%
14 206 PEČNJAK Filip BGK Tuškanac - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2006 M 6:32.1 +0:49.7+14.52%87.32%
16 89 GAJSER Leon Koštruni - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1970 M 6:32.6 +0:50.2+14.66%87.21%
17 20 ŽNIDARIĆ Marko BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do40 1988 M 6:36.1 +0:53.7+15.68%86.44%
18 103 JEROMEL VID PERUTNINA PTUJ - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2003 M 6:41.2 +0:58.8+17.17%85.34%
19 3 DEBEVEC Blaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1999 M 6:47.0 +1:04.6+18.87%84.13%
20 204 MAVROVIĆ Mirko BGK Tuškanac - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2006 M 6:48.2 +1:05.8+19.22%83.88%
21 12 PETRIČEVIĆ Leo Puls - MTB  M do40 1991 M 6:48.5 +1:06.1+19.30%83.82%
22 6 IVŠAK Damjan BK STUBAKI - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 1983 M 6:50.5 +1:08.1+19.89%83.41%
23 205 NADU Lena BK Montes - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2007 F 6:54.1 +1:11.7+20.94%82.69%
24 110 RAVBAR ANŽE ADRIA MOBIL - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2005 M 6:54.3 +1:11.9+21.00%82.65%
25 100 ĆUK Enej Ljubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2005 M 6:55.0 +1:12.6+21.20%82.51%
26 18 MAVRIN Božidar BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do40 2000 M 7:00.0 +1:17.6+22.66%81.52%
26 78 KRIKOVIĆ Darko Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1975 M 7:00.0 +1:17.6+22.66%81.52%
28 118 Svilokos Jakov BK Montes - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2004 M 7:05.0 +1:22.6+24.12%80.56%
29 162 NADU Anja BK Montes - MTB  Ž 2003 F 7:11.0 +1:28.6+25.88%79.44%
30 102 GREINER Ivan BGK Tuškanac - MTB  M do19 2004 M 7:15.4 +1:33.0+27.16%78.64%
31 130 Flajs Maj KK Kranj - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2005 M 7:17.0 +1:34.6+27.63%78.35%
32 86 ŠIMUNIĆ Robert BK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1977 M 7:19.3 +1:36.9+28.30%77.94%
33 207 PEČNJAK Fran BGK Tuškanac - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2008 M 7:19.4 +1:37.0+28.33%77.92%
34 81 NERAD Primož Olimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1978 M 7:19.5 +1:37.1+28.36%77.91%
35 74 GODEC Tihomir BK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1974 M 7:20.5 +1:38.1+28.65%77.73%
36 117 Erjavec Matic KK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 2004 M 7:22.8 +1:40.4+29.32%77.33%
37 203 JEROMEL HANA PERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2008 F 7:27.6 +1:45.2+30.72%76.50%
38 111 SUČIĆ Bruno BK Roda - MTB  M do19 2004 M 7:30.5 +1:48.1+31.57%76.00%
39 115 KIRBIŠ PRIMOŽ PERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB  M do19 2004 M 7:31.1 +1:48.7+31.75%75.90%
40 158 FILIPOVIĆ Ema BK Biker - MTB  Ž 1999 F 7:35.2 +1:52.8+32.94%75.22%
41 70 ANTOLOVIĆ Ranko BK Sokol 1887 - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1971 M 7:35.7 +1:53.3+33.09%75.14%
41 202 FURLAN NERAD Jure Olimpija - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2007 M 7:35.7 +1:53.3+33.09%75.14%
43 80 MUHIC Zvone Kd Sprint ,Novomesto - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1969 M 7:38.5 +1:56.1+33.91%74.68%
44 108 MAJKIĆ Leonardo BK Roda - MTB  M do19 2002 M 7:39.5 +1:57.1+34.20%74.52%
45 76 JURETIĆ Anton Bk Ciklus - MTB  M 40+ 1973 M 7:41.2 +1:58.8+34.70%74.24%
46 159 FILIPOVIĆ Jana BK Biker - MTB  Ž 2002 F 7:49.0 +2:06.6+36.97%73.01%
47 91 HORVAT Bruno Puls - MTB  M 40+ 1972 M 7:49.5 +2:07.1+37.12%72.93%
48 88 VLAŠIĆ Hrvoje Bk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1979 M 7:53.2 +2:10.8+38.20%72.36%
49 87 SPASOVSKI Saša Ind - MTB  M 40+ 1972 M 7:55.4 +2:13.0+38.84%72.02%
50 83 OREŠČANIN Dražen BGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1968 M 7:55.5 +2:13.1+38.87%72.01%
51 72 DOROTIĆ Domagoj Stjepan Tk 3Max - MTB  M 40+ 1971 M 7:55.9 +2:13.5+38.99%71.95%
52 156 BONAČIĆ Maja Bk Ciklus - MTB  Ž 1985 F 7:59.5 +2:17.1+40.04%71.41%
53 209 SAZIĆ Dino BK Roda - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2008 M 8:05.6 +2:23.2+41.82%70.51%
54 107 KRAKER ZEDNIK Ernest BK Roda - MTB  M do19 2004 M 8:05.8 +2:23.4+41.88%70.48%
55 104 KARAULA Roko BK Roda - MTB  M do19 2005 M 8:15.0 +2:32.6+44.57%69.17%
56 49 Rozman Marko TK Ljubljana - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 1997 M 8:15.5 +2:33.1+44.71%69.10%
57 73 PARIPOVIĆ Saša BK Bikearound - MTB  M 40+ 1977 M 8:19.8 +2:37.4+45.97%68.51%
58 106 KOLERT Karlo BK Roda - MTB  M do19 2005 M 8:24.0 +2:41.6+47.20%67.94%
59 157 ČOGA SPASOVSKI Dora BK Montes - MTB  Ž 2005 F 8:25.9 +2:43.5+47.75%67.68%
60 92 PERKUŠIĆ Zvonimir BK Biker - MTB  M 40+ 1953 M 8:41.5 +2:59.1+52.31%65.66%
61 85 RISTIĆ Srećko Bk Ciklus - MTB  M 40+ 1958 M 8:49.3 +3:06.9+54.59%64.69%
62 8 MATIĆ Kornelijo BK Roda - MTB  M do40 1992 M 9:11.3 +3:28.9+61.01%62.11%
63 114 Debevec Jakob Ljubljana Migi Migi - MTB  M do19 2004 M 9:23.0 +3:40.6+64.43%60.82%
64 163 Trstenjak Ida BK Mura Avantura - MTB  Ž 2003 F 9:39.9 +3:57.5+69.36%59.04%
65 201 FURLAN NERAD Jaka Olimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  Do15 (m/ž) 2010 M 10:09.8 +4:27.4+78.10%56.15%
66 160 FRAN Gabrijela BK Bikearound - MTB  Ž 2004 F 10:12.3 +4:29.9+78.83%55.92%
67 212 RUSEK Martin Bk Maraton Beciklin - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2008 M 12:29.1 +6:46.7+118.78%45.71%
68 200 GLUHINIĆ Ivan BK Biker - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 2008 M 12:52.3 +7:09.9+125.55%44.34%