State Champs Race 2

Sunday, December 1, 2019 13:27 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Penguin, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Alien
Updated: Monday, December 2, 2019 07:28 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

State Champs Race 2

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 50 Ben Bradley Elite Men 24 M 16:51.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 69 Ryan Smith Elite Men 19 M 17:10.2 +0:19.2+1.90%98.14%
3 33 Tom Cheesman Elite Men 19 M 17:18.9 +0:27.9+2.76%97.31%
4 39 Liam Johnston U/19 Men 17 M 17:31.7 +0:40.7+4.03%96.13%
5 52 Riley Cowling U/19 Men 17 M 17:39.5 +0:48.5+4.80%95.42%
6 149 Dan De Groot Elite Men M 17:56.9 +1:05.9+6.52%93.88%
7 72 Solomon Wilkinson U/17 Men 16 M 18:10.3 +1:19.3+7.84%92.73%
8 6 Eliah Cameron Elite Men 19 M 18:11.3 +1:20.3+7.94%92.64%
9 7 Caleb Dodds U/17 Men 16 M 18:17.0 +1:26.0+8.51%92.16%
10 3 Hamish McKenzie U/17 Men 15 M 18:19.9 +1:28.9+8.79%91.92%
11 8 Joel Dodds U/17 Men 15 M 18:21.5 +1:30.5+8.95%91.78%
12 90 Ben Lette Elite Men 29 M 18:35.3 +1:44.3+10.32%90.65%
13 24 Ben Kershaw Elite Men 19 M 18:50.1 +1:59.1+11.78%89.46%
14 26 Conor Dobson U/17 Men 15 M 19:00.6 +2:09.6+12.82%88.64%
15 76 Adam Hartley Masters 1/2 Men 37 M 19:13.6 +2:22.6+14.10%87.64%
16 88 Fletcher Tait U/17 Men 15 M 19:26.1 +2:35.1+15.34%86.70%
17 80 Fergus Hackett U/19 Men 17 M 19:26.5 +2:35.5+15.38%86.67%
18 37 Daniel Aurik U/19 Men 17 M 19:26.7 +2:35.7+15.40%86.65%
19 13 Mark Leis Masters 3/4 Men 45 M 19:31.2 +2:40.2+15.85%86.32%
20 2 Connor Pearce U/17 Men 16 M 19:35.0 +2:44.0+16.22%86.04%
21 56 Joseph Patrick Conway U/17 Men 15 M 19:43.1 +2:52.1+17.02%85.45%
22 55 Lewis Overton Masters 1/2 Men 32 M 19:48.1 +2:57.1+17.52%85.09%
23 71 Richard Wilkinson Masters 3/4 Men 47 M 19:51.2 +3:00.2+17.82%84.87%
24 29 Finn Girling U/17 Men 15 M 19:51.6 +3:00.6+17.86%84.84%
25 65 Campbell Palmer U/17 Men 15 M 19:52.2 +3:01.2+17.92%84.80%
26 21 Ben Parsissons Masters 1/2 Men 37 M 20:14.7 +3:23.7+20.15%83.23%
27 19 Nigel Cherry Masters 3/4 Men 48 M 20:23.5 +3:32.5+21.02%82.63%
28 28 Peter Girling Masters 3/4 Men 44 M 20:32.3 +3:41.3+21.89%82.04%
29 77 Joe Quarmby Masters 3/4 Men 41 M 20:41.7 +3:50.7+22.82%81.42%
30 42 Nelson Clark Masters 3/4 Men 49 M 20:42.9 +3:51.9+22.94%81.34%
31 79 Benjamin Gooley Masters 1/2 Men 34 M 20:51.8 +4:00.8+23.82%80.76%
32 83 Michael Berry Masters 3/4 Men 48 M 20:54.5 +4:03.5+24.09%80.59%
33 148 Sam Robertson Masters 1/2 Men M 21:15.2 +4:24.2+26.13%79.28%
34 48 Jacob Lee Masters 3/4 Men 46 M 21:55.2 +5:04.2+30.09%76.87%
35 34 Matthew Patten Masters 1/2 Men 37 M 22:27.1 +5:36.1+33.24%75.05%
36 41 Darren Harvey Masters 3/4 Men 45 M 23:01.3 +6:10.3+36.63%73.19%
37 66 Alex Kershaw U/17 Men 16 M 23:10.4 +6:19.4+37.53%72.71%
38 62 Adam Clayton Masters 3/4 Men 49 M 23:13.4 +6:22.4+37.82%72.56%
39 54 Charlie Mills U/17 Men 15 M 23:42.1 +6:51.1+40.66%71.09%
40 68 Ryan Bott U/19 Men 17 M 24:39.1 +7:48.1+46.30%68.35%
41 36 Timothy Eagling Masters 1/2 Men 32 M 26:01.0 +9:10.0+54.40%64.77%