2019/2020 Summer Series race 5, Nov 18th

Monday, November 18, 2019 18:37 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, November 26, 2019 09:37 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 9:58.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 9:59.1 +0:00.7+0.12%99.88%
3 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 11:00.4 +1:02.0+10.36%90.61%
4 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 11:04.7 +1:06.3+11.08%90.03%
5 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 11:16.6 +1:18.2+13.07%88.44%
6 111 Cullen Brown (casual) Men's 19-29 M 11:32.5 +1:34.1+15.73%86.41%
7 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 11:37.7 +1:39.3+16.59%85.77%
8 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 11:51.6 +1:53.2+18.92%84.09%
9 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 12:04.2 +2:05.8+21.02%82.63%
10 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:05.7 +2:07.3+21.27%82.46%
11 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+ M 12:09.2 +2:10.8+21.86%82.06%
12 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16 M 12:10.8 +2:12.4+22.13%81.88%
13 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:19.3 +2:20.9+23.55%80.94%
14 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:33.2 +2:34.8+25.87%79.45%
15 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16 M 12:56.7 +2:58.3+29.80%77.04%
16 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 13:27.9 +3:29.5+35.01%74.07%
17 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 13:31.4 +3:33.0+35.59%73.75%
18 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16 M 13:35.1 +3:36.7+36.21%73.41%
19 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 13:37.6 +3:39.2+36.63%73.19%
20 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+ M 13:40.0 +3:41.6+37.03%72.98%
21 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 13:43.2 +3:44.8+37.57%72.69%
22 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:16.9 +4:18.5+43.20%69.83%
23 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16 M 14:21.7 +4:23.3+44.00%69.44%
24 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 14:23.8 +4:25.4+44.35%69.28%
25 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29 M 14:44.5 +4:46.1+47.81%67.65%
26 80 Mat Gibbard Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:53.9 +4:55.5+49.38%66.94%
27 107 Jesse Morgan Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 15:07.3 +5:08.9+51.62%65.95%
28 93 Richard Cullwick Veteran men's 50+ M 15:08.8 +5:10.4+51.87%65.85%
29 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 15:27.9 +5:29.5+55.06%64.49%
30 110 Tim Walton ( Casual) Men's 19-29 M 16:03.3 +6:04.9+60.98%62.12%
31 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:09.4 +6:11.0+62.00%61.73%
32 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16 M 16:18.0 +6:19.6+63.44%61.19%
33 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16 M 16:20.9 +6:22.5+63.92%61.01%
34 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:45.8 +6:47.4+68.08%59.49%
35 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 17:01.7 +7:03.3+70.74%58.57%
36 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 17:04.7 +7:06.3+71.24%58.40%
37 70 Aaron Long Junior Boys 17-18 M 17:07.8 +7:09.4+71.76%58.22%
38 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16 M 19:47.3 +9:48.9+98.41%50.40%
39 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 22:35.0 +12:36.6+126.44%44.16%
40 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 22:56.5 +12:58.1+130.03%43.47%