2019/2020 Summer Series race 2, 21 October

Monday, October 21, 2019 18:29 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Wednesday, November 13, 2019 06:47 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 2, 21 October

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 1 Samuel Lord Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:52.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:54.3 +0:02.1+0.24%99.77%
3 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:56.0 +0:03.8+0.43%99.58%
4 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:58.4 +0:06.2+0.69%99.31%
5 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 15:16.3 +0:24.1+2.70%97.37%
6 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:46.4 +0:54.2+6.07%94.27%
7 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 16:05.2 +1:13.0+8.18%92.44%
8 6 Tristan Kramers Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:05.8 +1:13.6+8.25%92.38%
9 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 16:08.0 +1:15.8+8.50%92.17%
10 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 16:10.0 +1:17.8+8.72%91.98%
11 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29 M 16:11.5 +1:19.3+8.89%91.84%
12 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 16:13.2 +1:21.0+9.08%91.68%
13 16 Ruby Ryan Junior girls under 18 F 16:14.5 +1:22.3+9.22%91.55%
14 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 16:29.6 +1:37.4+10.92%90.16%
15 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 16:32.2 +1:40.0+11.21%89.92%
16 100 Richard Taylor Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:34.7 +1:42.5+11.49%89.70%
17 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 16:52.4 +2:00.2+13.47%88.13%
18 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+ M 16:56.4 +2:04.2+13.92%87.78%
19 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:15.1 +2:22.9+16.02%86.19%
20 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 17:32.1 +2:39.9+17.92%84.80%
21 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:38.7 +2:46.5+18.66%84.27%
22 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:40.1 +2:47.9+18.82%84.16%
23 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 17:45.9 +2:53.7+19.47%83.70%
24 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 17:47.2 +2:55.0+19.61%83.60%
25 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:51.1 +2:58.9+20.05%83.30%
26 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 18:01.2 +3:09.0+21.18%82.52%
27 99 Emma Lord Junior girls under 18 F 18:17.7 +3:25.5+23.03%81.28%
28 70 Aaron Long Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:20.3 +3:28.1+23.32%81.09%
29 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 18:24.1 +3:31.9+23.75%80.81%
30 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 18:27.4 +3:35.2+24.12%80.57%
31 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 18:31.2 +3:39.0+24.55%80.29%
32 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 18:34.1 +3:41.9+24.87%80.08%
33 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 18:37.7 +3:45.5+25.27%79.82%
34 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 18:40.9 +3:48.7+25.63%79.60%
35 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16 M 18:42.8 +3:50.6+25.85%79.46%
36 60 Duncan Hart Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:44.8 +3:52.6+26.07%79.32%
37 23 Torin Bryant Junior Boys 17-18 M 18:46.7 +3:54.5+26.28%79.19%
38 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 18:48.8 +3:56.6+26.52%79.04%
39 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:54.1 +4:01.9+27.11%78.67%
40 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:56.8 +4:04.6+27.42%78.48%
41 86 Felix Bird Junior Boys under 16 M 18:59.9 +4:07.7+27.76%78.27%
42 85 Arlo Cullwick Junior Boys under 16 M 19:41.3 +4:49.1+32.40%75.53%
43 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 20:04.9 +5:12.7+35.05%74.05%
44 57 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18 F 20:09.8 +5:17.6+35.60%73.75%
45 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+ M 20:10.9 +5:18.7+35.72%73.68%
46 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 20:13.3 +5:21.1+35.99%73.53%
47 42 Keegan Hammond Junior Boys under 16 M 20:16.2 +5:24.0+36.31%73.36%
48 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16 M 20:17.0 +5:24.8+36.40%73.31%
49 37 Christine Browne Female masters 40+ F 20:21.3 +5:29.1+36.89%73.05%
50 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16 M 20:39.5 +5:47.3+38.93%71.98%
51 36 Tui Hambrook Female masters 40+ F 20:43.8 +5:51.6+39.41%71.73%
52 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 20:47.2 +5:55.0+39.79%71.54%
53 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16 M 20:49.4 +5:57.2+40.04%71.41%
54 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16 M 20:53.8 +6:01.6+40.53%71.16%
55 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29 M 20:55.0 +6:02.8+40.66%71.09%
56 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:00.8 +6:08.6+41.31%70.76%
57 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 21:55.1 +7:02.9+47.40%67.84%
58 101 Wendy Taylor Female masters 40+ F 21:57.3 +7:05.1+47.65%67.73%
59 41 Emma Johnson Female open 19-39 F 22:44.3 +7:52.1+52.91%65.40%
60 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+ M 23:07.8 +8:15.6+55.55%64.29%
61 78 Mia Callingham Junior girls under 18 F 23:11.6 +8:19.4+55.97%64.11%
62 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 23:14.5 +8:22.3+56.30%63.98%
63 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16 M 23:16.6 +8:24.4+56.53%63.88%
64 49 Lexus Jump Junior girls under 18 F 23:43.4 +8:51.2+59.54%62.68%
65 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49 M 23:48.0 +8:55.8+60.05%62.48%
66 102 Jaxon Mair Junior Boys under 16 M 24:08.0 +9:15.8+62.30%61.62%
67 90 Stephen Bird Veteran men's 50+ M 24:42.5 +9:50.3+66.16%60.18%
68 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 26:11.9 +11:19.7+76.18%56.76%
69 87 Claire Williams Junior girls under 18 F 26:53.2 +12:01.0+80.81%55.31%
70 97 Abby Miller Junior girls under 18 F 27:39.0 +12:46.8+85.94%53.78%
71 89 Neill Williams Master men's 2, 40-49 M 28:10.9 +13:18.7+89.52%52.76%
72 51 Anita Jump Female masters 40+ F 38:57.6 +24:05.4+162.00%38.17%
73 48 Tony Jump Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 39:37.3 +24:45.1+166.45%37.53%
74 95 Jeanette Miller Female masters 40+ F 40:33.6 +25:41.4+172.76%36.66%
75 91 Racheal Williams Junior girls under 18 F 1:01:14.6 +46:22.4+311.86%24.28%