Twilight 19T4 Round 4 06/11/19

Wednesday, November 6, 2019 18:16 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 33
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 21:39 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight 19T4 Round 4 06/11/19

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 341 Ben Shaw Junior Elite M 1:33.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 340 Jock Barwick Junior Elite M 1:36.1 +0:02.4+2.56%97.50%
3 347 Andy Blair Junior Elite M 1:39.2 +0:05.5+5.87%94.46%
4 346 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite M 2:12.3 +0:38.6+41.20%70.82%
5 335 Leon Hystek C Grade M 4:01.1 +2:27.4+157.31%38.86%
6 323 Jack Mackay C Grade M 4:06.6 +2:32.9+163.18%38.00%
7 337 Ashton Scales C Grade M 4:09.7 +2:36.0+166.49%37.53%
8 343 Lachlan Marsh C Grade M 4:11.1 +2:37.4+167.98%37.32%
9 315 James Scales C Grade M 4:16.3 +2:42.6+173.53%36.56%
10 302 Jeff Benson C Grade M 4:20.2 +2:46.5+177.69%36.01%
11 309 Matthew Burgess C Grade M 4:22.4 +2:48.7+180.04%35.71%
12 316 Craig Somerville C Grade M 4:29.3 +2:55.6+187.41%34.79%
13 313 Joshua Deasey C Grade M 5:22.8 +3:49.1+244.50%29.03%
14 317 Dean Cummins C Grade M 5:35.6 +4:01.9+258.16%27.92%
15 321 Alex Barton C Grade M 8:05.9 +6:32.2+418.57%19.28%
16 320 Kris Faulkner C Grade M 8:08.1 +6:34.4+420.92%19.20%
17 10 Justin Roberts Elite M 9:05.7 +7:32.0+482.39%17.17%
18 16 Michael Crummy Elite M 9:12.1 +7:38.4+489.22%16.97%
19 103 Lachlan Butters A Grade M 9:17.1 +7:43.4+494.56%16.82%
20 112 Nathanael Sharples A Grade M 9:18.7 +7:45.0+496.26%16.77%
21 3 Chris Shaw Elite M 9:20.3 +7:46.6+497.97%16.72%
22 13 Ben Clark Elite M 9:21.9 +7:48.2+499.68%16.68%
23 105 Matthew Mackay A Grade M 9:23.5 +7:49.8+501.39%16.63%
24 115 Kal Blair A Grade M 9:25.5 +7:51.8+503.52%16.57%
25 104 James Mackay A Grade M 9:29.6 +7:55.9+507.90%16.45%
26 111 Martin Siddons A Grade M 9:30.7 +7:57.0+509.07%16.42%
27 7 Peter Thistle Elite M 11:15.5 +9:41.8+620.92%13.87%
28 209 Terry Balla B Grade M 13:43.4 +12:09.7+778.76%11.38%
29 212 Ross Aylwin B Grade M 13:44.6 +12:10.9+780.04%11.36%
30 214 Glenn Shipley B Grade M 13:45.8 +12:12.1+781.32%11.35%
31 215 Michael Boresch B Grade M 13:46.9 +12:13.2+782.50%11.33%
32 216 Robbie Blair B Grade M 13:50.5 +12:16.8+786.34%11.28%
33 213 Cameron Lesley B Grade M 16:24.6 +14:50.9+950.80%9.52%