Cambodia MTB Series 2019 Rd.4 Baset

Sunday, November 3, 2019 08:10 (GMT+7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 44
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 08:56 (GMT+7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 94 Hector Rubala Campinoy  B2 45 M 14:13.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 100 Sun Borey Sun Bike  B2 33 M 15:07.6 +0:53.8+6.30%94.07%
3 93 Seng Dara No  B2 32 M 16:19.1 +2:05.3+14.68%87.20%
4 163 Phan Bunthai GHA  C2 16 M 16:36.1 +2:22.3+16.67%85.71%
5 197 Heng Vireakboth CYC  C2 19 M 16:38.9 +2:25.1+16.99%85.47%
6 198 Sim Chanbondith CYC  C2 19 M 16:59.6 +2:45.8+19.42%83.74%
7 162 Pong Sovan Empire team  C2 18 M 18:04.0 +3:50.2+26.96%78.76%
8 161 Krouch Va Empire team  C2 17 M 18:09.4 +3:55.6+27.59%78.37%
9 171 Sun Amret Sun Bike  C2 21 M 18:14.4 +4:00.6+28.18%78.02%
10 179 Sok Sokun EYC  C2 21 M 18:16.5 +4:02.7+28.43%77.87%
11 168 Chan Sophea Ty Family  C2 24 M 18:26.3 +4:12.5+29.57%77.18%
12 105 Leng Nara Ty Family  B2 33 M 18:30.2 +4:16.4+30.03%76.91%
13 102 Nicolas George No Team  B2 38 M 18:43.5 +4:29.7+31.59%75.99%
14 170 Sun Mei Sun Bike  C2 23 M 19:29.7 +5:15.9+37.00%72.99%
15 172 Sok Seng Ty Family  C2 24 M 19:31.6 +5:17.8+37.22%72.87%
16 175 Tim Pumea Ratanakiri Team  C2 23 M 19:42.4 +5:28.6+38.49%72.21%
17 99 Heng Sivlang Flying Bike  B2 40 M 19:54.0 +5:40.2+39.85%71.51%
18 187 Mak Tongly EYC  C2 22 M 19:54.8 +5:41.0+39.94%71.46%
19 174 Ty Chhayouth EYC  C2 25 M 20:24.7 +6:10.9+43.44%69.72%
20 173 Eam Saehakvong Homie Team  C2 24 M 21:10.6 +6:56.8+48.82%67.20%
21 120 Khuon Banditbutra F Bicycle  C1 15 M 21:23.5 +7:09.7+50.33%66.52%
22 127 Sun Kimthav Sun Bike  C1 15 M 21:25.2 +7:11.4+50.53%66.43%
23 124 Mao Sopiseth Empire team  C1 16 M 21:30.2 +7:16.4+51.11%66.18%
24 129 Sun Borey Sun Bike  C1 15 M 21:32.3 +7:18.5+51.36%66.07%
25 128 Sun Chem Sun Bike  C1 15 M 21:34.8 +7:21.0+51.65%65.94%
26 145 Sim Vapheirun CYC  C1 17 M 21:38.7 +7:24.9+52.11%65.74%
27 137 Sok Bunhok No  C1 15 M 21:43.3 +7:29.5+52.65%65.51%
28 135 Sin Panha Orang  C1 17 M 21:45.4 +7:31.6+52.89%65.41%
29 132 Nol Sok Nek Sun Bike  C1 15 M 21:47.6 +7:33.8+53.15%65.30%
30 97 Heng Sivgech Flying Bike  B2 42 M 21:47.7 +7:33.9+53.16%65.29%
31 131 Oudom Sopheaktra Sun Bike  C1 15 M 21:49.6 +7:35.8+53.38%65.20%
32 130 Mak Tilay EYC  C1 14 M 21:54.3 +7:40.5+53.94%64.96%
33 147 Ouk Sivmeng CYC  C1 16 M 21:57.2 +7:43.4+54.28%64.82%
34 90 Vong Ching Chove Flying Bike  B2 49 M 22:11.7 +7:57.9+55.97%64.11%
35 167 Sam Kimsour Ty Family  C2 23 M 22:14.9 +8:01.1+56.35%63.96%
36 101 Tauch Norin Rain Bow  B2 34 M 22:22.2 +8:08.4+57.20%63.61%
37 199 Ly Sobear CYC  C2 20 M 22:30.2 +8:16.4+58.14%63.24%
38 125 Ny Chantraboth EYC  C1 14 M 22:52.2 +8:38.4+60.72%62.22%
39 98 Vong Khan Pove Flying Bike  B2 48 M 25:21.7 +11:07.9+78.23%56.11%
40 139 Soun Socheatveasna No  C1 18 M 26:12.2 +11:58.4+84.14%54.31%
41 136 Ork Panharith No  C1 15 M 40:55.3 +26:41.5+187.57%34.77%
42 169 Chan Ranuy EYC  C2 23 M 1:14:30.4 +1:00:16.6+423.59%19.10%
43 176 Ty Laiheng EYC  C2 19 M 1:14:31.5 +1:00:17.7+423.72%19.09%
44 189 Yoeun Sophea EYC  C2 21 M 1:14:32.0 +1:00:18.2+423.78%19.09%