MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 1:00

Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Middle School Boys
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1892 Parker Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu  Middle School Boys 14 9:51.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1913 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Middle School Boys 12 10:07.4 +0:16.3+2.76%97.32%
3 1882 Tomas McIntosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars  Middle School Boys 11 10:08.9 +0:17.8+3.01%97.08%
4 1894 Jack Barrett Stringham Mt. Si Racing  Middle School Boys 13 10:21.0 +0:29.9+5.06%95.19%
5 1911 Donovan Ramirez Cycleu  Middle School Boys 13 10:29.1 +0:38.0+6.43%93.96%
6 1916 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Middle School Boys 12 10:29.4 +0:38.3+6.48%93.91%
7 1895 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Middle School Boys 13 10:38.2 +0:47.1+7.97%92.62%
8 1875 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Middle School Boys 13 10:57.4 +1:06.3+11.22%89.91%
9 1886 Deeson Patterson   Middle School Boys 13 11:00.7 +1:09.6+11.77%89.47%
10 1909 Spinoza Press RAD P/B Cycleu  Middle School Boys 12 11:48.5 +1:57.4+19.86%83.43%
11 1705 Henrik Daray   Middle School Boys 14 12:01.0 +2:09.9+21.98%81.98%
12 1893 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Middle School Boys 13 12:15.3 +2:24.2+24.40%80.39%
13 1917 Van Myers HODALA!!!  Middle School Boys 11 12:38.9 +2:47.8+28.39%77.89%
14 1890 Nick Fowler   Middle School Boys 12 13:15.9 +3:24.8+34.65%74.27%
15 1872 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon Racing  Middle School Boys 12 13:27.6 +3:36.5+36.63%73.19%
16 1876 Oliver Wakeman Cycleu  Middle School Boys 12 17:06.4 +7:15.3+73.64%57.59%
17 1904 Gavin Feucht Egencia  Middle School Boys 13 17:58.6 +8:07.5+82.47%54.80%
18 1594 Logan Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling  Middle School Boys 12 18:57.6 +9:06.5+92.45%51.96%