HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #6 / 03.11. / 3.

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:39 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 23:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • M Cat 3 + Harraste - M Cat 3
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 98 Aatu Ylipelkonen CCH  M Cat 3 9:44.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 10:00.5 +0:15.6+2.67%97.40%
3 47 Olli Mikonmäki   M Cat 3 10:02.3 +0:17.4+2.97%97.11%
4 210 Jesse Lankila Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:23.8 +0:38.9+6.65%93.76%
5 172 Okko Sirvio   M Cat 3 10:27.1 +0:42.2+7.21%93.27%
6 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 10:39.5 +0:54.6+9.33%91.46%
7 308 Joni Oilinki   M Cat 3 10:43.6 +0:58.7+10.04%90.88%
8 205 Jaakko Antikainen CCH  M Cat 3 10:50.6 +1:05.7+11.23%89.90%
9 139 Juha Hannuksela Heltri  M Cat 3 10:55.6 +1:10.7+12.09%89.22%
10 314 Esko Lahti Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:56.0 +1:11.1+12.16%89.16%
11 213 Markus Anglé Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 11:03.4 +1:18.5+13.42%88.17%
12 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 11:08.8 +1:23.9+14.34%87.46%
13 33 Aleksi Äijö IBD Cycling  M Cat 3 11:13.8 +1:28.9+15.20%86.81%
14 162 Eemil Ijäs   M Cat 3 11:15.8 +1:30.9+15.54%86.55%
15 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 11:16.2 +1:31.3+15.61%86.50%
16 298 Jaakko Wähäsilta Taipale  M Cat 3 11:20.4 +1:35.5+16.33%85.96%
17 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:21.6 +1:36.7+16.53%85.81%
18 117 Tuomas Äärynen IK-32  M Cat 3 11:28.2 +1:43.3+17.66%84.99%
19 178 Esa Kortetjärvi Korska  M Cat 3 11:33.2 +1:48.3+18.52%84.38%
20 207 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:34.8 +1:49.9+18.79%84.18%
21 91 Jouni Tikkanen   M Cat 3 11:38.1 +1:53.2+19.35%83.78%
22 227 Janne Soivio Club Alapelti  M Cat 3 11:41.9 +1:57.0+20.00%83.33%
23 102 Pena Rekiranta   M Cat 3 11:45.2 +2:00.3+20.57%82.94%
24 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:50.5 +2:05.6+21.47%82.32%
25 219 Jukka Ikonen   M Cat 3 11:53.8 +2:08.9+22.04%81.94%
26 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 11:54.7 +2:09.8+22.19%81.84%
27 190 Iiro Leino   M Cat 3 11:56.0 +2:11.1+22.41%81.69%
28 155 Ruslan Strogiy   M Cat 3 11:56.3 +2:11.4+22.47%81.66%
29 55 Jukka Toikander   M Cat 3 12:01.3 +2:16.4+23.32%81.09%
30 208 Jouni Saarikko IK-32  M Cat 3 12:12.0 +2:27.1+25.15%79.90%
31 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 12:12.8 +2:27.9+25.29%79.82%
32 107 Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo   M Cat 3 12:16.2 +2:31.3+25.87%79.45%
33 45 Timo Vaara Lapy  M Cat 3 12:17.8 +2:32.9+26.14%79.28%
33 72 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 12:17.8 +2:32.9+26.14%79.28%
35 126 Ilkka Urtti   M Cat 3 12:23.6 +2:38.7+27.13%78.66%
36 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 12:25.3 +2:40.4+27.42%78.48%
37 89 Ilkka Hokajärvi   M Cat 3 12:36.8 +2:51.9+29.39%77.29%
38 116 Henri Laakso   M Cat 3 12:50.0 +3:05.1+31.65%75.96%
39 272 Timo Halo   M Cat 3 13:25.5 +3:40.6+37.72%72.61%
40 393 Peter Englund   M Cat 3 13:47.0 +4:02.1+41.39%70.73%
41 42 Anssi Paalanen IK-32  M Cat 3 13:50.3 +4:05.4+41.96%70.44%